順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
広島県立呉三津田高等学校 指揮 : 林和宏 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2 |
広島県立尾道北高等学校 指揮 : 河野佑哉 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (ラヴェル (森田一浩)) |
|
3 |
広島県立広島高等学校 指揮 : 中川晃一 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
4 |
広島女学院中学校・高等学校 指揮 : 綿田勝 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
5 |
鈴峯女子中学校・高等学校 指揮 : 宇根岡俊二 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] より I. III. IV. (フサ) |
|
6 |
修道高等学校 指揮 : 大咲司朗 [課] V : (長生淳) [自] (ラヴェル (森田一浩)) |
|
7 |
広島県立尾道東高等学校 指揮 : 光成佳訓 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
8 |
広島県立広高等学校 指揮 : 橋田賢治 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (ビゼー (鈴木英史)) |
|
9 |
広島県立広島井口高等学校 指揮 : 濱本光 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (M.アーノルド (近藤久敦)) |
|
10 |
広島県立五日市高等学校 指揮 : 中村由美 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
11 |
広島城北中・高等学校 指揮 : 原田和典 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
12 |
近畿大学附属東広島高等学校・中学校 指揮 : 橋本武士 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
13 |
近畿大学附属福山高等学校・中学校 指揮 : 平井一誠 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (井澗昌樹) |
|
14 |
広島県立三次高等学校 指揮 : 村川茂樹 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (ショスタコーヴィチ (鈴木英史)) |
|
15 |
広島市立舟入高等学校 指揮 : 笠岡恒純 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
16 |
広島県立広島国泰寺高等学校 指揮 : 石井彩子 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
17 |
広島県立高陽高等学校 指揮 : 原房枝 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (ラヴェル (森田一浩)) |
|
18 |
広島県立広島皆実高等学校 指揮 : 田城雅明 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
19 |
広島国際学院高等学校 指揮 : 中島洋治 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (コープランド (森田一浩)) |
|
20 |
清水ヶ丘高等学校 指揮 : 藤本裕一 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
21 |
広島文教女子大学附属高等学校 指揮 : 山内貴弘 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (バルトーク (石村新吾)) |
|
22 |
広島県立祇園北高等学校 指揮 : 下戸ゆきえ [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
23 |
比治山女子中学・高等学校 指揮 : 小西結介 [課] V : (長生淳) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
24 |
広島県立賀茂高等学校 指揮 : 畠迫淑子 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (ドリーブ (P.B.ビッセリンク)) |
|
25 |
広島県立安古市高等学校 指揮 : 浅井整一 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (グリエール (石津谷治法)) |
|
26 |
広島県立大門高等学校 指揮 : 福井誠一 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
27 |
広島市立沼田高等学校 指揮 : 斎藤英敏 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (スパーク) |
|
28 |
広島新庄中学校・高等学校 指揮 : 藤本佑紀 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
29 |
広島市立基町高等学校 指揮 : 土居晃 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
30 |
広島県立廿日市西高等学校 指揮 : 土村泉 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (井澗昌樹) |
|
31 |
如水館中学・高等学校 指揮 : 千鶴高弘 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (プッチーニ (塩﨑美幸、千鶴高弘)) |
|
32 |
盈進中学高等学校 指揮 : 叺田敦久 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (マスカーニ (樽屋雅徳)) |
|
33 |
広島県立廿日市高等学校 指揮 : 西本晶子 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
34 |
広陵高等学校 指揮 : 安足伸吾 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
35 |
広島朝鮮初中高級学校 指揮 : 崔甲龍 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
36 |
広島県立西条農業高等学校 指揮 : 森隆浩 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
37 |
広島県立福山明王台高等学校 指揮 : 山名孝昌 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (井澗昌樹) |
|
38 |
広島市立安佐北中学校・高等学校 指揮 : 鈴木優子 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
39 |
広島県立神辺旭高等学校 指揮 : 平田信之 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (ヒル) |
|
40 |
広島市立美鈴が丘高等学校 指揮 : 横木莉早 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (ミンクス (福島弘和)) |
|
41 |
広島県立熊野高等学校 指揮 : 川合昭平 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (石毛里佳) |
|
42 |
広島県立呉宮原高等学校 指揮 : 中川律 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
43 |
広島県立福山誠之館高等学校 指揮 : 坂本美貴子 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |