順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
京都光華中学校 指揮 : 見附尚也 [自] (田村修平) |
|
1日目 2 |
京都市立洛南中学校 指揮 : 西村映美 [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
1日目 3 |
京都市立西院中学校 指揮 : 中田裕子 [自] (A.リード (ロングフィールド)) |
|
1日目 4 |
亀岡市立東輝中学校 指揮 : 三輪美咲 [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
1日目 5 |
京都市立西ノ京中学校 指揮 : 森廣智子 [自] (ソーシード) |
|
1日目 6 |
城陽市立西城陽中学校 指揮 : 島田讓 [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
1日目 7 |
京都市立蜂ヶ岡中学校 指揮 : 義村いずみ [自] (ハックビー) |
|
1日目 8 |
京都市立神川中学校 指揮 : 古川仁代 [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
1日目 9 |
精華町立精華西中学校 指揮 : 弓矢桃子 [自] (ソーシード) |
|
1日目 10 |
京都市立桃陵中学校 指揮 : 田原祐子 [自] (酒井格) |
|
1日目 11 |
京都市立双ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 益田真理子 [自] (ハックビー) |
|
1日目 12 |
京都市立西賀茂中学校 指揮 : 峯村浩美 [自] (ハックビー) |
|
1日目 13 |
京田辺市立大住中学校 指揮 : 椿原香 [自] (W.F.マクベス) |
|
1日目 14 |
木津川市立山城中学校 指揮 : 高世聡一郎 [自] (和田直也) |
|
1日目 15 |
京都市立下鴨中学校 指揮 : 山田彩香 [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 16 |
京都市立桂中学校 指揮 : 佐川仁美 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1日目 17 |
京都市立加茂川中学校 指揮 : 森谷千博 [自] (グレアム) |
|
1日目 18 |
福知山市立日新中学校 指揮 : 内野真理 [自] (ライニキー) |
|
1日目 19 |
京都市立伏見中学校 指揮 : 岡﨑龍一 [自] (後藤洋) |
|
1日目 20 |
京田辺市立田辺中学校 指揮 : 松尾咲希 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1日目 21 |
綾部市立綾部中学校 指揮 : 鈴木晶子 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1日目 22 |
京都市立樫原中学校 指揮 : 神谷彩 [自] (スウィーニー) |
|
1日目 23 |
京都市立大原野中学校 指揮 : 宮本鈴子 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1日目 24 |
長岡京市立長岡中学校 指揮 : 田村真里奈 [自] (バルメイジズ) |
|
1日目 25 |
長岡京市立長岡第三中学校 指揮 : 石河正伸 [自] (S.フェイン&J.ローレンス (宮川成治)) |
|
1日目 26 |
与謝野町立加悦中学校 指揮 : 山上みさと [自] (酒井格) |
|
1日目 27 |
福知山市立六人部中学校 指揮 : 大北朱美 [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
1日目 28 |
京都市立凌風中学校 指揮 : 森田幹代 [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
1日目 29 |
京都市立大淀中学校 指揮 : 山岡智子 [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 30 |
木津川市立木津南中学校 指揮 : 小西永里子 [自] (後藤洋) |
|
1日目 31 |
京都市立桂川中学校 指揮 : 山崎直人 [自] (和田直也) |
|
1日目 32 |
京都市立大宅中学校 指揮 : 西村結奈 [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
1日目 33 |
南丹市立園部中学校 指揮 : 黒田毅 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1日目 34 |
木津川市立泉川中学校 指揮 : 新谷舞子 [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 35 |
京都市立洛水中学校 指揮 : 齋藤ゆかり [自] (スパーク) |
|
2日目 36 |
大山崎町立大山崎中学校 指揮 : 田北勇希 [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 37 |
京都市立梅津中学校 指揮 : 大川裕子 [自] (福田洋介) |
|
2日目 38 |
宇治市立木幡中学校 指揮 : 田中美紀 [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
2日目 39 |
京都市立洛北中学校 指揮 : 佐々井智之 [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
2日目 40 |
京都市立京都御池中学校 指揮 : 平田大輔 [自] (カーナウ) |
|
2日目 41 |
宇治市立宇治中学校 指揮 : 山上隆史 [自] (ライニキー (コナウェイ)) |
|
2日目 42 |
京都市立修学院中学校 指揮 : 星野亜実 [自] (高橋宏樹) |
|
2日目 43 |
与謝野町宮津市中学校組合立橋立中学校 指揮 : 長島あかり [自] (福島弘和) |