順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1001 |
愛知県立天白高等学校 指揮 : 小島岳志 [課] I : (三澤慶) [自] (ラヴェル (仲田守)) |
|
1002 |
春日丘高等学校 指揮 : 安田竜彦 [課] V : (広瀬正憲) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
1003 |
愛知工業大学名電高等学校 指揮 : 伊藤宏樹 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
1004 |
愛知県立岡崎北高等学校 指揮 : 村田浩明 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (中橋愛生) |
|
1005 |
愛知県立安城高等学校 指揮 : 深川剛 [課] V : (広瀬正憲) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
1006 |
桜丘高等学校 指揮 : 小笠原克徳 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (C.T.スミス) |
|
1007 |
愛知県立江南高等学校 指揮 : 太田成樹 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
1008 |
大同大学大同高等学校 指揮 : 中塚恵介 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (キャンプハウス) |
|
1009 |
愛知県立大府高等学校 指揮 : 坂野嘉彦 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
1010 |
愛知県立丹羽高等学校 指揮 : 横井千裕 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (A.リード) |
|
1011 |
豊川高等学校 指揮 : 佐藤文俊 [課] II : (白岩優拓) [自] (M.アーノルド (セイヤー)) |
|
1012 |
中京大学附属中京高等学校 指揮 : 梶山亜紗 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1013 |
愛知県立春日井高等学校 指揮 : 福田隆二朗 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
1014 |
愛知県立春日井西高等学校 指揮 : 橋本毅 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1015 |
名古屋市立富田高等学校 指揮 : 渡部信介 [課] III : (岩井直溥) [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
1016 |
愛知県立蒲郡東高等学校 指揮 : 林啓之 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
1017 |
安城学園高等学校 指揮 : 三浦聖司 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1018 |
愛知県立高浜高等学校 指揮 : 村石忠之 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (グラズノフ (宮澤俊亘)) |
|
1019 |
愛知県立木曽川高等学校 指揮 : 木本昌光 [課] II : (白岩優拓) [自] より III. IV. V. (デ=メイ) |
|
1020 |
愛知県立岡崎西高等学校 指揮 : 小嵜由佳 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (レスピーギ (木村吉宏)) |
|
1021 |
東邦高等学校 指揮 : 古野達也 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2001 |
光ヶ丘女子高等学校 指揮 : 日野謙太郎 [課] V : (広瀬正憲) [自] (田村文生) |
|
2002 |
愛知県立安城東高等学校 指揮 : 渡辺尚也 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (ローレンス) |
|
2003 |
愛知県立小坂井高等学校 指揮 : 谷川哲郎 [課] III : (岩井直溥) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2004 |
愛知県立東海南高等学校 指揮 : 林佳史 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (ビゼー (林佳史)) |
|
2005 |
名古屋経済大学市邨高等学校 指揮 : 村田譲 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (プッチーニ (長尾洪基)) |
|
2006 |
愛知県立古知野高等学校 指揮 : 矢田詩央里 [課] III : (岩井直溥) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
2007 |
名古屋市立名東高等学校 指揮 : 伊東美代子 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
2008 |
愛知県立瀬戸西高等学校 指揮 : 野田雄一 [課] II : (白岩優拓) [自] (デ=メイ) |
|
2009 |
愛知県立日進西高等学校 指揮 : 各務文章 [課] II : (白岩優拓) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2010 |
愛知淑徳高等学校 指揮 : 伊藤慎悟 [課] II : (白岩優拓) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
2011 |
愛知県立阿久比高等学校 指揮 : 竹内茂 [課] III : (岩井直溥) [自] (ショスタコーヴィチ (鈴木英史)) |
|
2012 |
愛知県立豊野高等学校 指揮 : 藤田孝 [課] I : (三澤慶) [自] (レスピーギ (木村吉宏)) |
|
2013 |
愛知県立五条高等学校 指揮 : 小酒井秀光 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (エリクソン) |
|
2014 |
名古屋市立桜台高等学校 指揮 : 北野美幸 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2015 |
愛知県立成章高等学校 指揮 : 鈴木孝育 [課] II : (白岩優拓) [自] (リスト (田村文生)) |
|
2016 |
愛知県立岡崎高等学校 指揮 : 谷上正明 [課] II : (白岩優拓) [自] (レスピーギ (森田一浩)) |
|
2017 |
愛知県立名古屋南高等学校 指揮 : 加藤眞 [課] V : (広瀬正憲) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
2018 |
愛知県立長久手高等学校 指揮 : 竹本郁夫 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2019 |
名古屋大谷高等学校 指揮 : 山本真史 [課] II : (白岩優拓) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (山本敏彦)) |
|
2020 |
愛知県立刈谷北高等学校 指揮 : 長谷川靖洋 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] より 序曲とバッカナール (ワーグナー (福田洋介)) |
|
2021 |
愛知県立時習館高等学校 指揮 : 荒井嗣雄 [課] II : (白岩優拓) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
1 |
桜丘高等学校 指揮 : 小笠原克徳 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (C.T.スミス) |
|
2 |
愛知県立成章高等学校 指揮 : 鈴木孝育 [課] II : (白岩優拓) [自] (リスト (田村文生)) |
|
3 |
愛知県立名古屋南高等学校 指揮 : 加藤眞 [課] V : (広瀬正憲) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
4 |
愛知県立岡崎北高等学校 指揮 : 村田浩明 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (中橋愛生) |
|
5 |
愛知県立岡崎西高等学校 指揮 : 小嵜由佳 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (レスピーギ (木村吉宏)) |
|
6 |
名古屋大谷高等学校 指揮 : 山本真史 [課] II : (白岩優拓) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (山本敏彦)) |
|
7 |
愛知県立豊野高等学校 指揮 : 藤田孝 [課] I : (三澤慶) [自] (レスピーギ (木村吉宏)) |
|
8 |
愛知県立木曽川高等学校 指揮 : 木本昌光 [課] II : (白岩優拓) [自] より III. IV. V. (デ=メイ) |
|
9 |
東邦高等学校 指揮 : 古野達也 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
10 |
安城学園高等学校 指揮 : 三浦聖司 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
11 |
愛知工業大学名電高等学校 指揮 : 伊藤宏樹 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
12 |
愛知県立安城東高等学校 指揮 : 渡辺尚也 [課] IV : (川北栄樹) [自] (ローレンス) |
|
13 |
愛知県立岡崎高等学校 指揮 : 谷上正明 [課] II : (白岩優拓) [自] (レスピーギ (森田一浩)) |
|
14 |
光ヶ丘女子高等学校 指揮 : 日野謙太郎 [課] V : (広瀬正憲) [自] (田村文生) |