順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1001 |
大同大学大同高等学校 指揮 : 中塚恵介 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (メリロ) |
|
1002 |
愛知県立一宮興道高等学校 指揮 : 大野有加 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
1003 |
愛知県立明和高等学校 指揮 : 三日月孝 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
1004 |
愛知県立蒲郡東高等学校 指揮 : 林啓之 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
1005 |
愛知県立安城高等学校 指揮 : 深川剛 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (コダーイ (森田一浩)) |
|
1006 |
光ヶ丘女子高等学校 指揮 : 日野謙太郎 [課] V : (長生淳) [自] (長生淳) |
|
1007 |
愛知県立半田高等学校 指揮 : 小田菜摘 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1008 |
愛知県立瀬戸西高等学校 指揮 : 野田雄一 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1009 |
愛知県立名古屋南高等学校 指揮 : 加藤眞 [課] V : (長生淳) [自] より I. 鳴り止まぬ鐘 II. 儀式と仮面舞踏 (フサ) |
|
1010 |
愛知県立旭野高等学校 指揮 : 浅井寛行 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (保科洋) |
|
1011 |
愛知県立瑞陵高等学校 指揮 : 武田直樹 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1012 |
愛知県立東海商業高等学校 指揮 : 小林俊昭 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1013 |
愛知県立小坂井高等学校 指揮 : 谷川哲郎 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (バルトーク (後藤洋)) |
|
1014 |
愛知県立高浜高等学校 指揮 : 村石忠之 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (ラフマニノフ (高橋徹)) |
|
1015 |
愛知県立丹羽高等学校 指揮 : 坂内久栄 [課] V : (長生淳) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1016 |
愛知県立岡崎高等学校 指揮 : 谷上正明 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (R.シュトラウス (森田一浩)) |
|
1017 |
愛知県立豊野高等学校 指揮 : 藤田孝 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (仲田守)) |
|
1018 |
名古屋市立菊里高等学校 指揮 : 加藤有希 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1019 |
愛知県立成章高等学校 指揮 : 鈴木孝育 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (サン=サーンス (小久保大輔)) |
|
1020 |
春日丘高等学校 指揮 : 安田竜彦 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (F.シュミット (鈴木英史)) |
|
1021 |
愛知県立国府高等学校 指揮 : 斎藤志保 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
2001 |
名古屋経済大学市邨高等学校 指揮 : 村田譲 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (コダーイ (バイナム)) |
|
2002 |
桜丘高等学校 指揮 : 小笠原克徳 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (ドス) |
|
2003 |
愛知県立豊田高等学校 指揮 : 原朋子 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2004 |
愛知県立古知野高等学校 指揮 : 辻映里 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (バルトーク (仲田守)) |
|
2005 |
愛知県立長久手高等学校 指揮 : 竹本郁夫 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2006 |
愛知県立高蔵寺高等学校 指揮 : 浅井良之 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2007 |
愛知県立安城東高等学校 指揮 : 塚田隆雄 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (エレビー) |
|
2008 |
愛知県立昭和高等学校 指揮 : 長尾洪基 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (石毛里佳) |
|
2009 |
愛知県立岡崎西高等学校 指揮 : 小嵜由佳 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (レスピーギ (シンス)) |
|
2010 |
愛知県立天白高等学校 指揮 : 磯田薫 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (兼田敏) |
|
2011 |
愛知県立春日井高等学校 指揮 : 久田雅彦 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2012 |
名古屋大谷高等学校 指揮 : 山本真史 [課] V : (長生淳) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (山本敏彦)) |
|
2013 |
豊川高等学校 指揮 : 佐藤文俊 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (井澗昌樹) |
|
2014 |
愛知淑徳高等学校 指揮 : 伊藤慎悟 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
2015 |
愛知県立豊橋商業高等学校 指揮 : 辻友香里 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2016 |
安城学園高等学校 指揮 : 三浦聖司 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (ラヴェル (三浦聖司)) |
|
2017 |
愛知県立岡崎北高等学校 指揮 : 村田浩明 [課] V : (長生淳) [自] (バルトーク (佐藤正人)) |
|
2018 |
愛知県立江南高等学校 指揮 : 太田成樹 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (レスピーギ (木村吉宏)) |
|
2019 |
中京大学附属中京高等学校 指揮 : 梶山亜紗 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2020 |
愛知県立木曽川高等学校 指揮 : 春日俊文 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (ファリャ (淀彰)) |
|
2021 |
愛知県立東海南高等学校 指揮 : 林佳史 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (レスピーギ (林佳史)) |
|
1 |
愛知県立名古屋南高等学校 指揮 : 加藤眞 [課] V : (長生淳) [自] より I. 鳴り止まぬ鐘 II. 儀式と仮面舞踏 (フサ) |
|
2 |
名古屋大谷高等学校 指揮 : 山本真史 [課] V : (長生淳) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (山本敏彦)) |
|
3 |
愛知県立江南高等学校 指揮 : 太田成樹 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (レスピーギ (木村吉宏)) |
|
4 |
愛知県立豊野高等学校 指揮 : 藤田孝 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (仲田守)) |
|
5 |
愛知県立岡崎北高等学校 指揮 : 村田浩明 [課] V : (長生淳) [自] (バルトーク (佐藤正人)) |
|
6 |
桜丘高等学校 指揮 : 小笠原克徳 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (ドス) |
|
7 |
安城学園高等学校 指揮 : 三浦聖司 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (ラヴェル (三浦聖司)) |
|
8 |
愛知県立安城高等学校 指揮 : 深川剛 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (コダーイ (森田一浩)) |
|
9 |
愛知県立丹羽高等学校 指揮 : 坂内久栄 [課] V : (長生淳) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
10 |
愛知県立岡崎高等学校 指揮 : 谷上正明 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (R.シュトラウス (森田一浩)) |
|
11 |
愛知県立木曽川高等学校 指揮 : 春日俊文 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (ファリャ (淀彰)) |
|
12 |
愛知県立天白高等学校 指揮 : 磯田薫 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (兼田敏) |
|
13 |
光ヶ丘女子高等学校 指揮 : 日野謙太郎 [課] V : (長生淳) [自] (長生淳) |
|
14 |
愛知県立成章高等学校 指揮 : 鈴木孝育 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (サン=サーンス (小久保大輔)) |
東海支部 愛知県 愛知工業大学名電高等学校 |