順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1001 |
愛知工業大学名電高等学校 指揮 : 伊藤宏樹 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (スパーク) |
|
1002 |
愛知淑徳高等学校 指揮 : 服部篤典 [課] II : (堀内俊男) [自] (グリエール (林紀人)) |
|
1003 |
愛知県立時習館高等学校 指揮 : 間瀬木ひとみ [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1004 |
愛知県立西尾高等学校 指揮 : 山下舞 [課] III : (木下牧子) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
1005 |
愛知県立半田高等学校 指揮 : 榊原翔子 [課] III : (木下牧子) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
1006 |
愛知県立木曽川高等学校 指揮 : 春日俊文 [課] II : (堀内俊男) [自] (天野正道) |
|
1007 |
愛知県立高蔵寺高等学校 指揮 : 浅井良之 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
1008 |
愛知県立幸田高等学校 指揮 : 谷川哲郎 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1009 |
愛知県立明和高等学校 指揮 : 日江井美緒 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (ホルジンガー) |
|
1010 |
愛知県立名古屋南高等学校 指揮 : 加藤眞 [課] II : (堀内俊男) [自] (コダーイ (森田一浩)) |
|
1011 |
愛知県立長久手高等学校 指揮 : 渡邊正洋 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
1012 |
東邦高等学校 指揮 : 古野達也 [課] III : (木下牧子) [自] (ラヴェル (仲田守)) |
|
1013 |
愛知県立豊橋商業高等学校 指揮 : 松下孝光 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] より 第3幕 (プッチーニ (飯島俊成)) |
|
1014 |
愛知県立丹羽高等学校 指揮 : 坂内久栄 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (オルフ (クランス)) |
|
1015 |
愛知県立惟信高等学校 指揮 : 加古琢磨 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
1016 |
愛知県立五条高等学校 指揮 : 岩瀬有加 [課] III : (木下牧子) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
1017 |
愛知県立安城東高等学校 指揮 : 近藤慎充 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (スパーク) |
|
1018 |
愛知県立豊野高等学校 指揮 : 藤田孝 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (仲田守)) |
|
1019 |
名古屋経済大学市邨高等学校 指揮 : 村田譲 [課] II : (堀内俊男) [自] (R.シュトラウス (ハインズレー)) |
|
1020 |
愛知県立岡崎北高等学校 指揮 : 村田浩明 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (スパーク) |
|
1021 |
愛知県立日進西高等学校 指揮 : 徳井和斗 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (A.リード) |
|
2001 |
愛知県立昭和高等学校 指揮 : 浅井寛行 [課] III : (木下牧子) [自] より 軽業師の踊り (リムスキー=コルサコフ (淀彰)) |
|
2002 |
愛知県立豊田北高等学校 指揮 : 谷上正明 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
2003 |
愛知県立成章高等学校 指揮 : 鈴木孝育 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (プッチーニ (石津谷治法)) |
|
2004 |
愛知県立横須賀高等学校 指揮 : 伴純一 [課] II : (堀内俊男) [自] (J.シュトラウスII世 (T.A.ケネディ)) |
|
2005 |
愛知県立春日井西高等学校 指揮 : 佐藤由華 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (M.アーノルド (近藤久敦)) |
|
2006 |
愛知県立安城高等学校 指揮 : 坂田真一 [課] III : (木下牧子) [自] (バルトーク (仲田守)) |
|
2007 |
愛知県立千種高等学校 指揮 : 浅井孝一 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (イベール (デュポン)) |
|
2008 |
愛知県立一宮西高等学校 指揮 : 木村斉 [課] III : (木下牧子) [自] (レスピーギ (藤田玄播)) |
|
2009 |
愛知県立江南高等学校 指揮 : 小島岳志 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] より Ⅲラ・ヴィータ (伊藤康英) |
|
2010 |
愛知県立蒲郡東高等学校 指揮 : 林啓之 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (グリエール (林紀人)) |
|
2011 |
安城学園高等学校 指揮 : 吉見光三 [課] II : (堀内俊男) [自] より 序曲 (オッフェンバック (鈴木英史)) |
|
2012 |
愛知県立旭野高等学校 指揮 : 浅沼博 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2013 |
愛知県立阿久比高等学校 指揮 : 宮路真州 [課] IV : (三澤慶) [自] (服部隆之) |
|
2014 |
愛知県立瑞陵高等学校 指揮 : 山内信男 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (サン=サーンス (スタイガー)) |
|
2015 |
光ヶ丘女子高等学校 指揮 : 日野謙太郎 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (ラヴェル (仲田守)) |
|
2016 |
春日丘高等学校 指揮 : 根本正治 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2017 |
名古屋経済大学高蔵高等学校 指揮 : 田中裕 [課] II : (堀内俊男) [自] より 序曲 (オッフェンバック (鈴木英史)) |
|
2018 |
愛知県立岡崎西高等学校 指揮 : 渡辺尚也 [課] III : (木下牧子) [自] (メリロ) |
|
2019 |
名古屋市立菊里高等学校 指揮 : 河田暁仁 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
2020 |
桜丘高等学校 指揮 : 小笠原克徳 [課] III : (木下牧子) [自] (レスピーギ (磯崎敦博)) |
|
2021 |
豊川高等学校 指揮 : 長尾洪基 [課] III : (木下牧子) [自] (ショスタコーヴィチ (ハンスバーガー)) |
|
1 |
東邦高等学校 指揮 : 古野達也 [課] III : (木下牧子) [自] (ラヴェル (仲田守)) |
|
2 |
愛知県立岡崎北高等学校 指揮 : 村田浩明 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (スパーク) |
|
3 |
愛知県立成章高等学校 指揮 : 鈴木孝育 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (プッチーニ (石津谷治法)) |
|
4 |
愛知工業大学名電高等学校 指揮 : 伊藤宏樹 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (スパーク) |
|
5 |
愛知県立千種高等学校 指揮 : 浅井孝一 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (イベール (デュポン)) |
|
6 |
愛知県立安城高等学校 指揮 : 坂田真一 [課] III : (木下牧子) [自] (バルトーク (仲田守)) |
|
7 |
愛知県立岡崎西高等学校 指揮 : 渡辺尚也 [課] III : (木下牧子) [自] (メリロ) |
|
8 |
名古屋経済大学高蔵高等学校 指揮 : 田中裕 [課] II : (堀内俊男) [自] より 序曲 (オッフェンバック (鈴木英史)) |
|
9 |
光ヶ丘女子高等学校 指揮 : 日野謙太郎 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (ラヴェル (仲田守)) |
|
10 |
愛知県立木曽川高等学校 指揮 : 春日俊文 [課] II : (堀内俊男) [自] (天野正道) |
|
11 |
安城学園高等学校 指揮 : 吉見光三 [課] II : (堀内俊男) [自] より 序曲 (オッフェンバック (鈴木英史)) |
|
12 |
愛知県立名古屋南高等学校 指揮 : 加藤眞 [課] II : (堀内俊男) [自] (コダーイ (森田一浩)) |
|
13 |
愛知県立明和高等学校 指揮 : 日江井美緒 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (ホルジンガー) |
|
14 |
愛知県立豊野高等学校 指揮 : 藤田孝 [課] I : (山内雅弘) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (仲田守)) |