順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
長野市立東部中学校 指揮 : 村上恵美子 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
2 |
南箕輪村立南箕輪中学校 指揮 : 深澤宏之 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (ツェラー (鈴木英史)) |
|
3 |
松本市山形村朝日村中学校組合立鉢盛中学校 指揮 : 森口美幸 [課] III : (保科洋) [自] (ヴィトロック) |
|
4 |
上田市立第五中学校 指揮 : 太田仁子 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
5 |
飯田市立高陵中学校 指揮 : 会津沙紀 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (プッチーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
6 |
松本市立高綱中学校 指揮 : 矢野口忍 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
7 |
飯山市立城北中学校 指揮 : 小林拓也 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
8 |
松本市立筑摩野中学校 指揮 : 内川章子 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] より 第5楽章「サバトの夜の夢」 (ベルリオーズ (R.M.ロジャーズ)) |
|
9 |
長野市立柳町中学校 指揮 : 塚田京子 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (リムスキー=コルサコフ (山田忠臣)) |
|
10 |
伊那市立春富中学校 指揮 : 金子正洋 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (M.アーノルド (エレビー)) |
|
11 |
御代田町立御代田中学校 指揮 : 安部文江 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
12 |
長野市立犀陵中学校 指揮 : 堀未央 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (ヒナステラ (仲田守)) |
|
13 |
伊那市立西箕輪中学校 指揮 : 吉瀬幸雄 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
14 |
塩尻市立塩尻中学校 指揮 : 洞澤美咲 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (ティケリ) |
|
15 |
長野市立篠ノ井西中学校 指揮 : 髙橋武夫 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
16 |
駒ヶ根市立赤穂中学校 指揮 : 田代清隆 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
17 |
信州大学教育学部附属松本中学校 指揮 : 五味誠 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
18 |
長野市立広徳中学校 指揮 : 平野隆一 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (レスピーギ (森田一浩)) |
|
19 |
伊那市立東部中学校 指揮 : 小林孝行 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (バルトーク (田川伸一郎)) |
|
20 |
佐久市立浅間中学校 指揮 : 野口亜華音 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
21 |
長野市立櫻ヶ岡中学校 指揮 : 山浦幸治 [課] III : (保科洋) [自] (グリエール (石津谷治法)) |
|
22 |
茅野市立東部中学校 指揮 : 江波戸美和 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (ラフマニノフ (森田一浩)) |
|
23 |
山ノ内町立山ノ内中学校 指揮 : 清水まゆみ [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
24 |
上田市立丸子中学校 指揮 : 田中美貴 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (マスネ (田中美貴)) |
|
25 |
安曇野市立豊科南中学校 指揮 : 永澤岳美 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
26 |
飯田市立緑ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 大澤幸弘 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
27 |
中野市立中野平中学校 指揮 : 西澤美栄子 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
28 |
安曇野市立三郷中学校 指揮 : 妹尾圭子 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (C.T.スミス) |
|
29 |
諏訪市立諏訪南中学校 指揮 : 滝沢研 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
30 |
長野市立東北中学校 指揮 : 原武男 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (オルフ (クランス)) |
|
31 |
松本市立梓川中学校 指揮 : 坂口亜由美 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
32 |
軽井沢町立軽井沢中学校 指揮 : 高野恵里 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
33 |
千曲市立屋代中学校 指揮 : 金井也寸志 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (小林久仁郎)) |
|
34 |
伊那市立伊那中学校 指揮 : 足助一美 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (森田一浩)) |
|
35 |
松本市立信明中学校 指揮 : 太田一成 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (ツェラー (鈴木英史)) |
|
36 |
東御市立東部中学校 指揮 : 俵恭子 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
37 |
長野市立裾花中学校 指揮 : 杉山厚志 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (保科洋) |
|
38 |
松本市立鎌田中学校 指揮 : 望月光祐 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (レスピーギ (森田一浩)) |
|
39 |
須坂市立墨坂中学校 指揮 : 丸野悟 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (江原大介) |
|
40 |
佐久市立臼田中学校 指揮 : 山口正宏 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (A.リード) |
|
41 |
辰野町立辰野中学校 指揮 : 小松徹郎 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (小松徹郎) |
|
42 |
坂城町立坂城中学校 指揮 : 竹腰益臣 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
43 |
上田市立第一中学校 指揮 : 坂川伸二 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
44 |
飯綱町立飯綱中学校 指揮 : 荒井和之 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (片岡俊治) |
|
45 |
松本市立女鳥羽中学校 指揮 : 楠田美由紀 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (リスト (石毛里佳)) |
|
46 |
岡谷市立岡谷南部中学校 指揮 : 藤森のり子 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (リムスキー=コルサコフ (山本教生)) |
|
47 |
上田市立第三中学校 指揮 : 宮下信子 [課] III : (保科洋) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
48 |
飯田市立旭ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 高畑真弓 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
49 |
長野市立川中島中学校 指揮 : 森川幸江 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
50 |
箕輪町立箕輪中学校 指揮 : 井上雅仁 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (田中賢) |
|
51 |
松本市立開成中学校 指揮 : 宮下巧 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] より ハイライト (リンケ (小野寺真)) |