順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
調布市立調布中学校 指揮 : 六反園留美 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より ファンタジア (プッチーニ) |
|
2 |
多摩市立鶴牧中学校 指揮 : 荒井佐和子 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (M.アーノルド) |
|
3 |
江戸川区立南葛西中学校 指揮 : 戸張ふき子 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] より 第4楽章 (ドヴォルザーク) |
|
4 |
練馬区立練馬中学校 指揮 : 佐藤千佳 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
5 |
足立区立伊興中学校 指揮 : 宇野浩之 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (バルトーク (後藤洋)) |
|
6 |
杉並区立中瀬中学校 指揮 : 山際征彦 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (ヒル) |
|
7 |
練馬区立大泉第二中学校 指揮 : 小笠原吉秀 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] より トッカータ (ラニング) |
|
8 |
町田市立町田第一中学校 指揮 : 芝岡愛貴 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (チャンス) |
|
9 |
羽村市立羽村第一中学校 指揮 : 玉井長武 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] より Ⅰ.ソロモンの夢 Ⅱ.戦いの踊り Ⅳ.饗宴の踊り (レスピーギ (小長谷宗一)) |
|
10 |
葛飾区立新宿中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (シャブリエ) |
|
11 |
八王子市立由井中学校 指揮 : 田中秀幸 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
12 |
板橋区立志村第四中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
13 |
武蔵村山市立第四中学校 指揮 : 古川諭 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
14 |
世田谷区立用賀中学校 指揮 : 澤矢康宏 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (グラズノフ) |
|
15 |
三鷹市立第一中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (ホルジンガー) |
|
16 |
日野市立日野第三中学校 指揮 : 古田俊光 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
17 |
小平市立小平第三中学校 指揮 : 中村睦郎 [課] I : (諏訪雅彦) [自] (サン=サーンス (後藤洋)) |
|
18 |
青梅市立第三中学校 指揮 : 小玉公二 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (M.アーノルド) |
|
19 |
福生市立福生第二中学校 指揮 : 清水宏美 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (ヘス) |
|
20 |
品川女子学院中等部 指揮 : [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] より 秋 (グラズノフ) |
|
21 |
八王子市立川口中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (ホルスト) |
|
22 |
東大和市立第三中学校 指揮 : 豊田聖治 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (デンツァ) |
|
23 |
足立区立第十一中学校 指揮 : 高須美貴子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (天野正道) |
|
24 |
江戸川区立南葛西第二中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (A.リード) |
|
25 |
桜美林中学校 指揮 : 生野隆久 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (ドリーブ) |
|
26 |
板橋区立赤塚第三中学校 指揮 : 木根渕優子 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (A.リード) |
|
27 |
吉祥女子中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (スッペ) |
|
28 |
青山学院中等部 指揮 : [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] より Ⅰ.ロンドン・プレリュード Ⅲ.ハッピー・エンディング (M.アーノルド) |
|
29 |
創価中学校 指揮 : 井上功亮 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (渡辺俊幸) |
|
30 |
足立区立蒲原中学校 指揮 : 上岡祥邦 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (W.F.マクベス) |
|
31 |
台東区立御徒町台東中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] より 序奏と師子王の行進、カンガルー、水族館、化石、終曲 (サン=サーンス) |
|
32 |
江戸川女子中学校 指揮 : 中原治美 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (グリエール) |
|
33 |
豊島区立池袋中学校 指揮 : 村上利憲 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (M.アーノルド) |
|
34 |
武蔵村山市立第五中学校 指揮 : 藤枝秀彰 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] より 第2幕より グラン・フィナーレ (ヴェルディ) |
|
35 |
板橋区立志村第三中学校 指揮 : 滝浦由利 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (ジェイガー) |
|
36 |
板橋区立志村第五中学校 指揮 : 坂田幸子 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (田中賢) |
|
37 |
板橋区立志村第一中学校 指揮 : 小倉和彦 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (ドビュッシー) |
|
38 |
武蔵野市立第三中学校 指揮 : 中村克彦 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
39 |
目黒区立第七中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より ワルツ、チヤルダッシュ (ドリーブ) |
|
40 |
八王子市立浅川中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (レハール) |
|
41 |
板橋区立桜川中学校 指揮 : 齋藤厚子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ヒル) |
|
42 |
中央区立日本橋中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] より 剣の舞、バラの少女たちの踊り、レスギンカ舞曲 (ハチャトゥリアン) |
|
43 |
町田市立つくし野中学校 指揮 : 原島沙織 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
44 |
玉川学園中学部 指揮 : 土屋和彦 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (ツェラー (鈴木英史)) |
|
45 |
富士見中学校 指揮 : 大坪崇 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (松浦欣也) |
|
46 |
板橋区立板橋第一中学校 指揮 : 藤村路代 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] より Ⅰ.祈り Ⅲ.祭り (伊藤康英) |
|
47 |
調布市立第三中学校 指揮 : 矢萩淳 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (シェルドン) |