順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
酒田市立鳥海八幡中学校 指揮 : 友野りか [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
2 |
村山市立葉山中学校 指揮 : 佐藤宏之 [課] II : (佐藤博昭 (平木悟)) [自] (ドリーブ (鈴木英史)) |
|
3 |
長井市立長井北中学校 指揮 : 鷲尾桂子 [課] III : (新実徳英) [自] より 行列、バレエ (ドビュッシー (福島弘和)) |
|
4 |
米沢市立第四中学校 指揮 : 荒川喜美子 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
5 |
山形市立蔵王第一中学校 指揮 : 村山林 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
6 |
山形市立第一中学校 指揮 : 小笠原光子 [課] II : (佐藤博昭 (平木悟)) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (林紀人)) |
|
7 |
山形市立第二中学校 指揮 : 名和和子 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
8 |
山形大学附属中学校 指揮 : 伊藤洋子 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
9 |
尾花沢市立尾花沢中学校 指揮 : 伊藤徹 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (ウィーラン (ストロメン)) |
|
10 |
酒田市立第一中学校 指揮 : 今野尚 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (中村睦郎)) |
|
11 |
山形市立第十中学校 指揮 : 斎藤真知子 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (仲田守)) |
|
12 |
米沢市立第二中学校 指揮 : 加藤牧子 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
13 |
山形市立第九中学校 指揮 : 和田眞紀子 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
14 |
寒河江市立陵東中学校 指揮 : 綱川絵美 [課] II : (佐藤博昭 (平木悟)) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
15 |
飯豊町立飯豊中学校 指揮 : 安達郁恵 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
16 |
酒田市立第四中学校 指揮 : 長谷部浩 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (M.アーノルド (近藤久敦)) |
|
17 |
東根市立第一中学校 指揮 : 鈴木昭裕 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
18 |
河北町立河北中学校 指揮 : 渋谷知宏 [課] III : (新実徳英) [自] より Ⅰ.ヴィフ、Ⅱ.モデレ、Ⅲ.ブラジレイラ (ミヨー (鈴木英史)) |
|
19 |
山形市立第四中学校 指揮 : 石原ゆり [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
20 |
川西町立川西中学校 指揮 : 田中丈久 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
21 |
東根市立神町中学校 指揮 : 植松敏 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
22 |
鶴岡市立鶴岡第一中学校 指揮 : 阿部由利 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (ジョルダーノ (鈴木英史)) |
|
23 |
中山町立中山中学校 指揮 : 武田裕子 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
24 |
米沢市立第七中学校 指揮 : 奥山衛 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
25 |
山形市立第三中学校 指揮 : 石井均 [課] II : (佐藤博昭 (平木悟)) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
26 |
酒田市立第六中学校 指揮 : 中山恵子 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
27 |
山形市立第六中学校 指揮 : 小関恵美 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (レスピーギ (森田一浩)) |
|
28 |
酒田市立第三中学校 指揮 : 佐藤里香 [課] II : (佐藤博昭 (平木悟)) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
29 |
米沢市立第三中学校 指揮 : 荒井正人 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
30 |
最上町立最上中学校 指揮 : 矢部暁 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (リー (杉本幸一)) |
|
31 |
寒河江市立陵南中学校 指揮 : 大宮裕一 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] より 第3、6、10、12、13曲 (オルフ (クランス)) |
|
32 |
鶴岡市立鶴岡第三中学校 指揮 : 佐藤輝子 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
33 |
米沢市立第一中学校 指揮 : 竹田緑 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (林紀人)) |