順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
仙台市立桜丘中学校 指揮 : 大林美智子 [課] C : (藤掛廣幸) [自] (チャイコフスキー (咲間貴裕)) |
|
2 |
仙台市立南光台中学校 指揮 : 後藤邦彦 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ (K・レイク)) |
|
3 |
仙台市立向陽台中学校 指揮 : 永尾勉 [課] B : (真島俊夫) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
4 |
矢本町立矢本第二中学校 指揮 : 田中久美子 [課] B : (真島俊夫) [自] (D.シェイファー) |
|
5 |
仙台市立鶴谷中学校 指揮 : 斉藤久子 [課] B : (真島俊夫) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ (淀彰)) |
|
6 |
岩沼市立岩沼中学校 指揮 : 伊藤麻里子 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
7 |
仙台市立加茂中学校 指揮 : 只野哲 [課] A : (河出智希) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ (K・レイク)) |
|
8 |
仙台市立富沢中学校 指揮 : 石田百合 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
9 |
大郷町立明星中学校 指揮 : 森和子 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (サン=サーンス (エグナー)) |
|
10 |
小牛田町立不動堂中学校 指揮 : 小林令子 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (R.ミッチェル) |
|
11 |
中新田町立中新田中学校 指揮 : 佐々木隆行 [課] B : (真島俊夫) [自] より 第3幕への前奏曲 (ワーグナー (F・エリクソン)) |
|
12 |
築館町立築館中学校 指揮 : 大堀智子 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ (淀彰)) |
|
13 |
石越町立石越中学校 指揮 : 金諭美 [課] B : (真島俊夫) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
14 |
仙台市立六郷中学校 指揮 : 大内泉 [課] B : (真島俊夫) [自] (チャイコフスキー (ローレンドー)) |
|
15 |
石巻市立渡波中学校 指揮 : 渡部智之 [課] B : (真島俊夫) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (藤田玄播)) |
|
16 |
仙台市立南中山中学校 指揮 : 舟山也寸志 [課] B : (真島俊夫) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
17 |
利府町立利府中学校 指揮 : 高橋健一 [課] C : (藤掛廣幸) [自] (デル=ボルゴ) |
|
18 |
名取市立閖上中学校 指揮 : 今野奈奈子 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (A.リード) |
|
19 |
石巻市立青葉中学校 指揮 : 山田元郎 [課] A : (河出智希) [自] (A.リード) |
|
20 |
塩釜市立第一中学校 指揮 : 三浦仁 [課] B : (真島俊夫) [自] より 祭り (ドビュッシー (W.シェイファー)) |
|
21 |
仙台市立長町中学校 指揮 : 長野高三 [課] B : (真島俊夫) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
22 |
仙台市立台原中学校 指揮 : 高橋浩史 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (ファリャ (ウィギンズ)) |
|
23 |
亘理町立亘理中学校 指揮 : 児玉英誉 [課] A : (河出智希) [自] (M.アーノルド (近藤久敦)) |
|
24 |
仙台市立五城中学校 指揮 : 菅野宏一 [課] C : (藤掛廣幸) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ (サフラネク)) |
|
25 |
名取市立増田中学校 指揮 : 大友恵里子 [課] C : (藤掛廣幸) [自] (A.リード) |
|
26 |
仙台市立中山中学校 指揮 : 若狭友子 [課] A : (河出智希) [自] (リムスキー=コルサコフ (淀彰)) |
|
27 |
松山町立松山中学校 指揮 : 工藤留理子 [課] B : (真島俊夫) [自] (マスネ (ミレ)) |
|
28 |
米山町立米山中学校 指揮 : 佐々木真教 [課] B : (真島俊夫) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
29 |
石巻市立住吉中学校 指揮 : 牛渡正哉 [課] B : (真島俊夫) [自] (ドリーブ (小長谷宗一)) |
|
30 |
岩沼市立岩沼西中学校 指揮 : 渡辺仁 [課] D : (松尾善雄) [自] (ホルスト) |
|
31 |
鹿島台町立鹿島台中学校 指揮 : 八重樫裕子 [課] B : (真島俊夫) [自] (A.リード) |
|
32 |
涌谷町立涌谷中学校 指揮 : 牛渡純 [課] B : (真島俊夫) [自] (サン=サーンス (スタイガー)) |