順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
福岡県立武蔵台高等学校 指揮 : 河野栄一 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 2 |
久留米信愛女学院中学校・高等学校 指揮 : 椎山克己 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] より バレエ音楽 (グノー (山里佐和子)) |
|
1日目 3 |
福岡県立八女高等学校 指揮 : 椿憲一 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1日目 4 |
福岡県立須恵高等学校 指揮 : 熊本竜司 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (C.ウィリアムズ) |
|
1日目 5 |
福岡県立新宮高等学校 指揮 : 手島眞理子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より I、III、V (ハチャトゥリアン (稲垣卓三)) |
|
1日目 6 |
福岡県立宇美商業高等学校 指揮 : 豊田護 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (酒井格) |
|
1日目 7 |
精華女子高等学校 指揮 : 藤重佳久 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (C.T.スミス) |
|
1日目 8 |
福岡市立福翔高等学校 指揮 : 向井圭子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
1日目 9 |
中村学園女子高等学校 指揮 : 石坂久 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
1日目 10 |
福岡県立玄洋高等学校 指揮 : 内田秀樹 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (ティケリ) |
|
1日目 11 |
筑紫女学園高等学校 指揮 : 棚町幸則 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ジョルダーノ (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 12 |
博多女子高等学校 指揮 : 池末勝彦 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より II、III、IV (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
1日目 13 |
福岡県立玄界高等学校 指揮 : 矢嶋茂 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1日目 14 |
福岡県立久留米高等学校 指揮 : 大津和寛 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 15 |
九州産業大学付属九州高等学校 指揮 : 小川哲平 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 16 |
福岡県立香椎高等学校 指揮 : 河内勇 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (グリエール (林紀人)) |
|
1日目 17 |
福岡大学附属大濠高等学校 指揮 : 森園健一 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
1日目 18 |
泰星高等学校 指揮 : 原田法之 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
1日目 19 |
大牟田高等学校 指揮 : 川口春生 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (デ=メイ) |
|
1日目 20 |
福岡県立春日高等学校 指揮 : 竹崎泰永 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 21 |
福岡県立柏陵高等学校 指揮 : 上田浩平 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 22 |
福岡県立筑紫丘高等学校 指揮 : 緒方誠也 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 23 |
福岡県立福岡高等学校 指揮 : 新保博之 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (プロコフィエフ (大橋晃一)) |
|
1日目 24 |
福岡県立糸島高等学校 指揮 : 松尾英之 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (J.S.バッハ (ライゼン)) |
|
1日目 25 |
福岡舞鶴高等学校・附属中学校 指揮 : 岡村ひとみ [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (林紀人)) |
|
1日目 26 |
福岡県立筑前高等学校 指揮 : 松井三義 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] より ダッタン人の踊り (ボロディン (淀彰)) |
|
1日目 27 |
福岡県公立古賀高等学校 指揮 : 尾口正之 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1日目 28 |
福岡県立浮羽究真館高等学校 指揮 : 大重登 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
2日目 29 |
福岡県立筑紫高等学校 指揮 : 末松誠一郎 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
2日目 30 |
福岡県立筑紫中央高等学校 指揮 : 吉田裕二 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 31 |
福岡県立輝翔館中等教育学校 指揮 : 杉本正信 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
2日目 32 |
福岡県立香住丘高等学校 指揮 : 松尾慶治 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (R.シュトラウス (仲田守)) |
|
2日目 33 |
東福岡高等学校 指揮 : 安藤岳人 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (D.シェイファー) |
|
2日目 34 |
福岡県立朝倉東高等学校 指揮 : 養父信子 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (ヘルメスベルガー (高橋徹)) |
|
2日目 35 |
福岡県立宗像高等学校 指揮 : 三好陽子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
2日目 36 |
筑陽学園中学校・高等学校 指揮 : 西田裕二 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より I.祈りIII.祭り (伊藤康英) |
|
2日目 37 |
福岡県立城南高等学校 指揮 : 濱野貴司 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (レスピーギ (齋藤淳)) |
|
2日目 38 |
福岡県立福岡講倫館高等学校 指揮 : 宮野めぐみ [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 39 |
九州女子高等学校 指揮 : 出口貴浩 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
2日目 40 |
博多高等学校 指揮 : 森淳子 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 41 |
福岡県立福岡工業高等学校 指揮 : 城嶋聡 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
2日目 42 |
福岡県立博多青松高等学校 指揮 : 宮原清 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (バルトーク (山本教生)) |
|
2日目 43 |
誠修高等学校 指揮 : 山本聡 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ (淀彰)) |
|
2日目 44 |
九州産業大学付属九州産業高等学校 指揮 : 馬渡照郷 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 45 |
東海大学付属第五高等学校 指揮 : 德永賢一 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 46 |
福岡第一高等学校 指揮 : 山﨑毅 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] より (1919年版) (ストラヴィンスキー (アールズ)) |
|
2日目 47 |
福岡県立修猷館高等学校 指揮 : 西嶋克豊 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (バルトーク (仲田守)) |
|
2日目 48 |
福岡県立福岡中央高等学校 指揮 : 梁井浩 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より 粉屋の踊り、終幕の踊り (ファリャ (仲田守)) |
|
2日目 49 |
福岡県立伝習館高等学校 指揮 : 田中義久 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
2日目 50 |
西南学院高等学校 指揮 : 山口均 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (團伊玖磨 (時松敏康)) |
|
2日目 51 |
福岡県立小郡高等学校 指揮 : 大重登 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
2日目 52 |
筑紫台高等学校 指揮 : 小野進 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より 序曲 (スッペ (磯崎敦博)) |
|
2日目 53 |
福岡県立朝倉高等学校 指揮 : 田中玲子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
2日目 54 |
福岡県立三池高等学校 指揮 : 掛橋孝行 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (R.ミッチェル) |
|
2日目 55 |
福岡県立光陵高等学校 指揮 : 古城戸弘 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |