順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
神戸市立桃山台中学校 指揮 : 佐竹京子 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (福田洋介) |
|
2 |
神戸市立玉津中学校 指揮 : 西馬由佳 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
3 |
神戸市立多聞東中学校 指揮 : 小椋伸人 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
4 |
神戸市立垂水中学校 指揮 : 西川温子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (グリエール (鈴木栄一)) |
|
5 |
神戸市立西落合中学校 指揮 : 松田健司 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
6 |
神戸市立小部中学校 指揮 : 福田恵 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
7 |
神戸市立岩岡中学校 指揮 : 重田昌郎 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
8 |
神戸市立舞子中学校 指揮 : 横山加奈子 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] より (小編成版) (樽屋雅徳) |
|
9 |
神戸市立福田中学校 指揮 : 伊東祐司 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
10 |
神戸市立本山南中学校 指揮 : 橋本美砂子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
11 |
神戸市立御影中学校 指揮 : 小柳卓史 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
12 |
神戸市立高倉中学校 指揮 : 濱田廣矩 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (足立正) |
|
13 |
神戸市立渚中学校 指揮 : 八木政憲 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
14 |
神戸市立垂水東中学校 指揮 : 江上祐美 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
15 |
神戸市立有野北中学校 指揮 : 高島良子 [課] III : (西村友) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
16 |
神戸市立夢野中学校 指揮 : 池本美穂 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
17 |
神戸市立塩屋中学校 指揮 : 三宅千暁 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
18 |
神戸市立上野中学校 指揮 : 冨樫芳彦 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
19 |
神戸市立鷹取中学校 指揮 : 庵上悦子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
20 |
神戸市立筒井台中学校 指揮 : 行天めぐみ [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (グリエール (森田一浩)) |
|
21 |
神戸市立井吹台中学校 指揮 : 岡田和郎 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
22 |
神戸市立平野中学校 指揮 : 小田真弓 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
23 |
神戸市立大原中学校 指揮 : 池田拓 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
24 |
神戸市立西神中学校 指揮 : 藤原智代 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
25 |
神戸市立太山寺中学校 指揮 : 尾松麻衣 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
26 |
神戸市立白川台中学校 指揮 : 山本愛 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
27 |
神戸市立神戸生田中学校 指揮 : 磯谷昌利 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (福田洋介) |
|
28 |
神戸市立東落合中学校 指揮 : 天王寺潤子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
29 |
神戸市立本庄中学校 指揮 : 芝史恵 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
30 |
神戸市立長坂中学校 指揮 : 木方毅 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (川崎優) |
|
31 |
啓明学院中学校 指揮 : 内海大成 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (森田一浩)) |
|
32 |
神戸市立大池中学校 指揮 : 佐野泰三 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
33 |
神戸市立伊川谷中学校 指揮 : 寿哲志 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (森田一浩)) |
|
34 |
神戸市立星陵台中学校 指揮 : 濱田佳歩 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
35 |
神戸市立有野中学校 指揮 : 乾智広 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
36 |
神戸市立歌敷山中学校 指揮 : 田中克典 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
37 |
神戸市立山田中学校 指揮 : 新田彰子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
38 |
神戸市立住吉中学校 指揮 : 佐藤早百合 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ビゼー (鈴木英史)) |
|
39 |
神戸市立鷹匠中学校 指揮 : 崎谷裕貴子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
40 |
神戸市立友が丘中学校 指揮 : 吉田稔 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (リムスキー=コルサコフ (吉田稔)) |
|
41 |
神戸市立本山中学校 指揮 : 加藤裕二 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
42 |
神戸市立魚崎中学校 指揮 : 塩谷紀代美 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ウィーラン (建部知弘)) |
|
43 |
神戸市立北神戸中学校 指揮 : 小林紀子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |