順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
東大阪市立小阪中学校 指揮 : 乾洋一郎 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
2 |
東大阪市立枚岡中学校 指揮 : 松下未侑 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (久石譲・木村弓 (森田一浩)) |
|
3 |
大阪市立新生野中学校 指揮 : 岡村沙季 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
4 |
大阪市立文の里中学校 指揮 : 安藤寛 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
5 |
大阪市立高津中学校 指揮 : 井上雄太 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
6 |
大阪市立加賀屋中学校 指揮 : 安田幸平 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
7 |
大阪市立墨江丘中学校 指揮 : 田里宜資子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (バルトーク (田川伸一郎)) |
|
8 |
大阪市立相生中学校 指揮 : 山本佳穂理 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (スパーク) |
|
9 |
大阪市立田辺中学校 指揮 : 木元真理子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (ギャランテ) |
|
10 |
大阪市立東我孫子中学校 指揮 : 宮内芳徳 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
11 |
柏原市立堅下北中学校 指揮 : 岡本和代 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
12 |
大阪市立三稜中学校 指揮 : 高橋呈央 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
13 |
柏原市立玉手中学校 指揮 : 細見博子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
14 |
大阪市立東陽中学校 指揮 : 橋本一夫 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (グレアム) |
|
15 |
八尾市立成法中学校 指揮 : 牧野純子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
16 |
東大阪市立盾津東中学校 指揮 : 田原扶美 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
17 |
大阪市立大和川中学校 指揮 : 呉龍寿 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] より 煉獄編・昇天編 (R.W.スミス) |
|
18 |
東大阪市立玉川中学校 指揮 : 山下美沙子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
19 |
大阪市立真住中学校 指揮 : 椎木江梨奈 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
20 |
大阪市立新北島中学校 指揮 : 高下美智子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
21 |
大阪市立平野北中学校 指揮 : 池田成希 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
22 |
東大阪市立英田中学校 指揮 : 後藤朋代 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
23 |
大阪市立平野中学校 指揮 : 浦谷佳世 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
24 |
東大阪市立盾津中学校 指揮 : 小谷あゆみ [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
25 |
東大阪市立石切中学校 指揮 : 寺沢彰彦 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
26 |
八尾市立大正中学校 指揮 : 山内綾乃 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
27 |
東大阪市立若江中学校 指揮 : 徳本祥子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
28 |
東大阪市立縄手中学校 指揮 : 桐間郁子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
29 |
八尾市立久宝寺中学校 指揮 : 行貝直子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
30 |
八尾市立曙川南中学校 指揮 : 木下琴葉 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
31 |
大阪市立摂陽中学校 指揮 : 讃井雄 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
32 |
大阪市立玉津中学校 指揮 : 高岡三恵 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (レオンカヴァッロ (福島弘和)) |
|
33 |
大阪市立瓜破西中学校 指揮 : 笹敏之 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
34 |
八尾市立八尾中学校 指揮 : 南條玲子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (オルフ (クランス)) |
|
35 |
大阪市立天王寺中学校 指揮 : 宮崎智美 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
36 |
大阪市立本庄中学校 指揮 : 東山愛 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (M.アーノルド (近藤久敦)) |
|
37 |
東大阪市立楠根中学校 指揮 : 内藤千尋 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (グリエール (山本教生)) |
|
38 |
大阪市立松虫中学校 指揮 : 石井優子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
99 |
大阪市立喜連中学校 指揮 : 南由賀 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (レスピーギ) |