順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
0 |
大阪市立菫中学校 指揮 : 谷本卓 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (P.ウィリアムズ (S.ネスティコ)) |
|
0 |
関西創価中学校 指揮 : 山中広一 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
0 |
守口市立庭窪中学校 指揮 : 中田聡 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (ジルー) |
|
1 |
大阪市立西中学校 指揮 : トール真樹 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2 |
大阪市立春日出中学校 指揮 : 神近篤志 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (高橋宏樹) |
|
3 |
四條畷学園中学校 指揮 : 嶋崎竜也 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
4 |
交野市立第一中学校 指揮 : 松田名生 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
5 |
大阪市立東中学校 指揮 : 難波千枝 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (福田洋介) |
|
6 |
守口市立第一中学校 指揮 : 西郷明来 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
7 |
大阪市立堀江中学校 指揮 : 吉田季陽子 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
8 |
大阪市立佃中学校 指揮 : 沖林瞳 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (福田洋介) |
|
9 |
大阪市立緑中学校 指揮 : 堀高志 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (A.リード) |
|
10 |
大阪市立今市中学校 指揮 : 近藤隆裕 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
11 |
寝屋川市立中木田中学校 指揮 : 小原早貴 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (高橋宏樹) |
|
12 |
大阪市立新東淀中学校 指揮 : 吉本丈太郎 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (A.リード) |
|
13 |
守口市立樟風中学校 指揮 : 小西憲 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
14 |
大阪市立下福島中学校 指揮 : 葭田のぞみ [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
15 |
枚方市立第一中学校 指揮 : 赤井学 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (ヒル) |
|
16 |
大阪市立桜宮中学校 指揮 : 川西孝亮 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] より 第2楽章 (バルトーク (高昌帥)) |
|
17 |
枚方市立楠葉中学校 指揮 : 永野佑樹 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
18 |
交野市立第三中学校 指揮 : 向井智美 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (スパーク) |
|
19 |
大阪市立蒲生中学校 指揮 : 熊田直泰 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
20 |
大東市立深野中学校 指揮 : 松本茜 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
21 |
枚方市立第三中学校 指揮 : 菊本和華子 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
22 |
枚方市立長尾西中学校 指揮 : 安枝優 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
23 |
大阪市立歌島中学校 指揮 : 泊政和 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (コダーイ (森田一浩)) |
|
24 |
大阪市立三国中学校 指揮 : 伊藤斉 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (保科洋) |
|
25 |
大阪市立花乃井中学校 指揮 : 麻中圭子 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
26 |
大阪市立鯰江中学校 指揮 : 梅原明菜 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
27 |
寝屋川市立第二中学校 指揮 : 嘉藤真由美 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
28 |
枚方市立長尾中学校 指揮 : 葉山秀樹 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (酒井格) |
|
29 |
枚方市立津田中学校 指揮 : 折田和美 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (森田一浩)) |
|
30 |
寝屋川市立友呂岐中学校 指揮 : 向井啓祐 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
31 |
大阪市立新北野中学校 指揮 : 永井孝治 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
32 |
門真市立第五中学校 指揮 : 服部匡紘 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
33 |
大阪市立梅香中学校 指揮 : 大原優佳 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
34 |
大阪市立茨田北中学校 指揮 : 田中大雅 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (ウィーラン (建部知弘)) |
|
35 |
大阪市立茨田中学校 指揮 : 松藤淑子 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
36 |
大阪市立高倉中学校 指揮 : 森田さつき [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
37 |
大阪市立十三中学校 指揮 : 麓翔太 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
38 |
大阪市立今津中学校 指揮 : 畑中依子 [課] I : (江原大介) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (デ=メイ)) |
|
39 |
大阪市立城東中学校 指揮 : 木村哲治 [課] III : (保科洋) [自] (保科洋) |
|
40 |
大阪市立東淀中学校 指揮 : 吉村一哉 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
41 |
寝屋川市立第八中学校 指揮 : 神戸薫 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
42 |
大阪市立市岡東中学校 指揮 : 小島佳子 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (J.シュトラウスII世 (A.リード)) |
|
43 |
大阪市立旭陽中学校 指揮 : 松田治 [課] IV : (西山知宏) [自] (サン=サーンス (スタイガー)) |
|
44 |
大阪市立瑞光中学校 指揮 : 山本佳穂理 [課] II : (木内涼) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |