1001
|
埼玉県立本庄高等学校 指揮 : 萩原定夫
[自] (A.リード) |
|
1002
|
埼玉県立所沢北高等学校 指揮 : 田中博之
[自] (サンダース) |
|
1003
|
埼玉県立芸術総合高等学校 指揮 : 萩原亮彦
[自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1004
|
埼玉平成高等学校 指揮 : 塚田誠
[自] (W.F.マクベス) |
|
1005
|
埼玉県立羽生第一高等学校 指揮 : 田中朋子
[自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
1006
|
埼玉県立杉戸高等学校 指揮 : 永田かおる
[自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
1007
|
埼玉県立庄和高等学校 指揮 : 金子和明
[自] (アッペルモント) |
|
1008
|
埼玉県立志木高等学校 指揮 : 和田延裕
[自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1009
|
東京農業大学第三高等学校 指揮 : 黒澤晃
[自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
1010
|
細田学園高等学校 指揮 : 中西奈津子
[自] (福島弘和) |
|
1011
|
武南高等学校 指揮 : 藤井博
[自] (ホゼイ) |
|
1012
|
埼玉県立蕨高等学校 指揮 : 長島まゆみ
[自] (ヒル) |
|
1013
|
開智高等学校 指揮 : 中台光孝
[自] (保科洋) |
|
1014
|
東和大学附属昌平高等学校 指揮 : 川崎啓
[自] (服部隆之) |
|
1015
|
埼玉県立上尾高等学校 指揮 : 大谷部秀重
[自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1016
|
埼玉県立岩槻高等学校 指揮 : 小野田和子
[自] より 地の章、水の章、終曲 (M.アーノルド (小峰章裕)) |
|
1017
|
西武学園文理高等学校 指揮 : 日向裕之
[自] より I、II、IV、V (グラズノフ (鈴木英史)) |
|
1018
|
埼玉県立川越女子高等学校 指揮 : 佐藤和歌子
[自] (大栗裕) |
|
1019
|
埼玉県立坂戸高等学校 指揮 : 金子友香里
[自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
1020
|
埼玉県立熊谷女子高等学校 指揮 : 豊田肇
[自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
1021
|
埼玉県立大宮南高等学校 指揮 : 栗原むつみ
[自] (シェルドン) |
|
1022
|
埼玉県立桶川高等学校 指揮 : 小泉信介
[自] より 情景、パ・ダクシオン、情景 (チャイコフスキー (佐々木幹尚)) |
|
2001
|
埼玉県立川越南高等学校 指揮 : 星野直輝
[自] (ケルト民謡 (建部知弘)) |
|
2002
|
埼玉県立所沢西高等学校 指揮 : 室伏正隆
[自] (ドビュッシー (真島俊夫)) |
|
2003
|
埼玉県立和光国際高等学校 指揮 : 中川崇晴
[自] (ライニキー) |
|
2004
|
川口市立川口総合高等学校 指揮 : 西村政晃
[自] より 巡礼の合唱 (ワーグナー (A.リード)) |
|
2005
|
埼玉県立浦和東高等学校 指揮 : 小湾ゆかり
[自] (シェルドン) |
|
2006
|
埼玉県立鴻巣女子高等学校 指揮 : 笹井菜穂美
[自] (カーナウ) |
|
2007
|
埼玉県立草加南高等学校 指揮 : 浅田友美
[自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2008
|
東京成徳大学深谷高等学校 指揮 : 立花和美
[自] (A.リード) |
|
2009
|
埼玉県立久喜北陽高等学校 指揮 : 横田勲
[自] (兼田敏) |
|
2010
|
埼玉県立越谷北高等学校 指揮 : 垣沼佳則
[自] より 秋 (グラズノフ (バンクロフト)) |
|
2011
|
さいたま市立浦和南高等学校 指揮 : 小原奈美
[自] (チャッタウェイ) |
|
2012
|
埼玉県立秩父高等学校 指揮 : 瀧川淳
[自] (天野正道) |
|
2013
|
川越東高等学校 指揮 : 水持邦雄
[自] より モスクワを疾走、ワルツ、ダンス (ショスタコーヴィチ (鈴木英史)) |
|
2014
|
埼玉県立豊岡高等学校 指揮 : 浅見敏子
[自] より カスティノャーナ、アラゴネーサ、マドリレーナ、ナヴァレーサ (マスネ (渡部哲哉)) |
|
2015
|
さいたま市立大宮西高等学校 指揮 : 高原邦子
[自] (星出尚志) |
|
2016
|
埼玉県立草加東高等学校 指揮 : 神戸留美子
[自] (ハックビー) |
|
2017
|
武蔵越生高等学校 指揮 : 菅野謙太郎
[自] (田村文生) |
|
2018
|
埼玉県立松伏高等学校 指揮 : 宮本陽一
[自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2019
|
城西大学付属川越高等学校 指揮 : 若山望
[自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2020
|
埼玉県立滑川高等学校 指揮 : 高荷裕夫
[自] (バルトーク (後藤洋)) |
|
2021
|
さいたま市立大宮北高等学校 指揮 : 式守廣之
[自] (藤田玄播) |
|
2022
|
埼玉県立入間向陽高等学校 指揮 : 小関裕幸
[自] より 第3幕より バレエ音楽 (ヴェルディ (山里佐和子)) |
|
3001
|
埼玉県立川口東高等学校 指揮 : 高橋大喜
[自] (ボブロヴィッツ) |
|
3002
|
山村女子高等学校 指揮 : 齋藤隆之
[自] (ホゼイ) |
|
3003
|
埼玉県立鷲宮高等学校 指揮 : 若井美徳
[自] (スパーク) |
|
3004
|
埼玉県立春日部女子高等学校 指揮 : 東貴樹
[自] (A.リード) |
|
3005
|
埼玉県立上尾東高等学校 指揮 : 藤原友貴
[自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
3006
|
秀明高等学校 指揮 : 高根正徳
[自] (コダーイ (バイナム)) |
|
3007
|
秀明英光高等学校 指揮 : 矢口照芳
[自] (福島弘和) |
|
3008
|
埼玉県立宮代高等学校 指揮 : 宍戸哲也
[自] (フラク) |
|
3009
|
大妻嵐山高等学校 指揮 : 黒澤喜治
[自] (ホゼイ) |
|
3010
|
盈進学園東野高等学校 指揮 : 猿渡和人
[自] (バルトーク (山本教生)) |
|
3011
|
埼玉県立浦和第一女子高等学校 指揮 : 東貴樹
[自] より 人生の嵐、平和な牧歌、闘いと勝利 (リスト (東貴樹)) |
|
3012
|
城北埼玉中学・高等学校 指揮 : 加藤康正
[自] (バレット) |
|
3013
|
早稲田大学本庄高等学院 指揮 : 下田智彦
[自] (大栗裕) |
|
3014
|
埼玉県立行田進修館高等学校 指揮 : 門倉秀幸
[自] (A.リード) |
|
3015
|
栄東高等学校 指揮 : 新井徹哉
[自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
3016
|
埼玉県立所沢中央高等学校 指揮 : 留目高尚
[自] (R.ミッチェル) |
|
3017
|
埼玉県立三郷北高等学校 指揮 : 高橋雅美
[自] (アッペルモント) |
|
3018
|
埼玉県立鴻巣高等学校 指揮 : 和田正行
[自] より 木星 (ホルスト (カーナウ)) |
|
3019
|
埼玉県立川口北高等学校 指揮 : 佐藤充史
[自] より (1998改訂版) (保科洋) |
|
3020
|
大宮開成高等学校 指揮 : 山岡潤
[自] (ホゼイ) |
|
3021
|
埼玉県立深谷高等学校 指揮 : 荒井万里
[自] (ヒル) |
|
3022
|
埼玉県立深谷第一高等学校 指揮 : 桜井寛
[自] (天野正道) |
|
3023
|
花咲徳栄高等学校 指揮 : 川口智子
[自] (ウィーラン (C.ストロンメン、G.バイテンハイス)) |
|