順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
0 |
朝霞市立朝霞第一中学校 指揮 : 外﨑三吉 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (ジョルダーノ (宍倉晃)) |
|
0 |
川越市立川越第一中学校 指揮 : 福島聡太 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
0 |
所沢市立所沢中学校 指揮 : 上野道夫 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
0 |
所沢市立三ヶ島中学校 指揮 : 薄葉祐介 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
0 |
狭山市立西中学校 指揮 : 北濱大士 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
0 |
狭山市立中央中学校 指揮 : 花園直之 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より Ⅰ、Ⅲ、Ⅳ (J.バーンズ) |
|
0 |
狭山市立入間野中学校 指揮 : 本山晴野 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
0 |
入間市立藤沢中学校 指揮 : 坂井薫 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
0 |
朝霞市立朝霞第二中学校 指揮 : 千野貢 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
0 |
志木市立志木中学校 指揮 : 斉藤正子 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] より 3、4、10、12、13 (オルフ (クランス)) |
|
0 |
志木市立宗岡第二中学校 指揮 : 松井祥 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (酒井格) |
|
0 |
和光市立第三中学校 指揮 : 新井絵理 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
0 |
新座市立第三中学校 指揮 : 小松由美子 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
0 |
富士見市立勝瀬中学校 指揮 : 本多沙織 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (スパーク) |
|
0 |
ふじみ野市立大井東中学校 指揮 : 大野あずさ [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (兼田敏) |
|
0 |
鶴ヶ島市立藤中学校 指揮 : 大熊勝光 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
0 |
吉見町立吉見中学校 指揮 : 新井優 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
14 |
狭山市立狭山台中学校 指揮 : 田沢友香莉 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
18 |
所沢市立南陵中学校 指揮 : 小川平祐 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2001 |
三芳町立三芳中学校 指揮 : 小玉里加 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (天野正道) |
|
2002 |
飯能市立加治中学校 指揮 : 落合誠 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
2003 |
川越市立高階中学校 指揮 : 阿部和博 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
2004 |
所沢市立小手指中学校 指揮 : 荒幡宏之 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ (チェザリーニ)) |
|
2005 |
新座市立第二中学校 指揮 : 渡辺智美 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2006 |
川越市立大東中学校 指揮 : 早川淳子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2007 |
飯能市立飯能第一中学校 指揮 : 吉田正幸 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
2008 |
新座市立第六中学校 指揮 : 今村裕子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2009 |
所沢市立向陽中学校 指揮 : 佐藤真菜美 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (天野正道) |
|
2010 |
所沢市立柳瀬中学校 指揮 : 柿沼信夫 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
2011 |
鶴ヶ島市立南中学校 指揮 : 佐藤留美子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (酒井格) |
|
2012 |
入間市立向原中学校 指揮 : 木村美奈子 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (M.アーノルド (近藤久敦)) |
|
2013 |
和光市立大和中学校 指揮 : 北井淳子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (チャンス) |
|
2014 |
入間市立野田中学校 指揮 : 小山貴美子 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2015 |
ふじみ野市立大井西中学校 指揮 : 渡辺尚司 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |