順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1001 |
和光市立第二中学校 指揮 : 新井絵理 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (ジェイガー) |
|
1002 |
新座市立第三中学校 指揮 : 鹿嶌剛 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1003 |
所沢市立山口中学校 指揮 : 高橋清子 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
1004 |
西武学園文理中学校 指揮 : 柴田晃正 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1005 |
飯能市立加治中学校 指揮 : 吉田正幸 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
1006 |
所沢市立三ヶ島中学校 指揮 : 田代好美 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] より I.風の伝説 II.戦闘 III.はるかな地へ (久石譲 (森田一浩)) |
|
1007 |
所沢市立小手指中学校 指揮 : 荒幡宏之 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1008 |
所沢市立向陽中学校 指揮 : 高橋清 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (チャンス) |
|
1009 |
川越市立高階中学校 指揮 : 阿部和博 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1010 |
所沢市立南陵中学校 指揮 : 小川平祐 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (天野正道) |
|
1011 |
和光市立大和中学校 指揮 : 大宮由紀子 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (M.アーノルド (小峰章裕)) |
|
1012 |
朝霞市立朝霞第二中学校 指揮 : 北地英明 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1013 |
吉見町立吉見中学校 指揮 : 中畑裕太 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (中橋愛生) |
|
1014 |
狭山市立入間野中学校 指揮 : 本山晴野 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (バルトーク (後藤洋)) |
|
1015 |
所沢市立所沢中学校 指揮 : 吉原正成 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1016 |
ふじみ野市立大井東中学校 指揮 : 木佐木順子 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
1017 |
志木市立志木中学校 指揮 : 鈴木直樹 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
2001 |
小川町立欅台中学校 指揮 : 宮澤美保 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (高橋宏樹) |
|
2002 |
所沢市立上山口中学校 指揮 : 吉村晃 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (ヒル) |
|
2003 |
所沢市立安松中学校 指揮 : 翠隆寿 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (チャンス) |
|
2004 |
鶴ヶ島市立藤中学校 指揮 : 長田由香 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2005 |
入間市立向原中学校 指揮 : 木村美奈子 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2006 |
東松山市立松山中学校 指揮 : 白田雄二 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
2007 |
三芳町立三芳中学校 指揮 : 松本和美 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (カバレフスキー (高見沢努)) |
|
2008 |
飯能市立飯能西中学校 指揮 : 村本秀男 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (ドス) |
|
2009 |
富士見市立西中学校 指揮 : 松井祥 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (久石譲 (森田一浩)) |
|
2010 |
朝霞市立朝霞第三中学校 指揮 : 三輪彩香 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2011 |
朝霞市立朝霞第一中学校 指揮 : 小峰章裕 [課] III : (足立正) [自] より シンフォニックセレクション~ウィンドオーケストラのために~ (ラフマニノフ (福島弘和)) |
|
2012 |
所沢市立狭山ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 真崎孝博 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (スパーク) |
|
2013 |
飯能市立飯能第一中学校 指揮 : 落合誠 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
2014 |
新座市立第六中学校 指揮 : 片山陽子 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
2015 |
坂戸市立坂戸中学校 指揮 : 森本誠泉 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (矢部政男) |
|
2016 |
新座市立第二中学校 指揮 : 小松由美子 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
2017 |
入間市立野田中学校 指揮 : 橋本直 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (ドヴォルザーク (鈴木英史)) |
|
2018 |
川島町立西中学校 指揮 : 清水秀晶 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (チャンス) |
|
2019 |
所沢市立柳瀬中学校 指揮 : 堀江美奈子 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
2020 |
入間市立藤沢中学校 指揮 : 坂井薫 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (江原大介) |
|
2021 |
滑川町立滑川中学校 指揮 : 星野直樹 [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |