順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
0 |
豊中市立第十一中学校 指揮 : 橋本裕行 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (中橋愛生) |
|
1 |
豊中市立第十六中学校 指揮 : 大矢珠生 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2 |
箕面市立第一中学校 指揮 : 宮前久美子 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
3 |
吹田市立第五中学校 指揮 : 山下尚亮 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
4 |
豊中市立第十三中学校 指揮 : 安井容子 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (レスピーギ (小長谷宗一)) |
|
5 |
豊中市立第六中学校 指揮 : 佐藤圭悟 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
6 |
茨木市立南中学校 指揮 : 福島節子 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
7 |
箕面市立第六中学校 指揮 : 青屋智子 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (清水大輔) |
|
8 |
吹田市立第一中学校 指揮 : 秋山律子 [課] II : (佐藤博昭 (平木悟)) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
9 |
吹田市立山田中学校 指揮 : 藤堂千恵 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
10 |
吹田市立豊津中学校 指揮 : 木谷美香 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
11 |
高槻市立芝谷中学校 指揮 : 吉田陽香 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
12 |
箕面市立第四中学校 指揮 : 小松万佑子 [課] II : (佐藤博昭 (平木悟)) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
13 |
茨木市立東中学校 指揮 : 山内淳史 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
14 |
高槻市立阿武山中学校 指揮 : 高橋宏和 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
15 |
茨木市立西中学校 指揮 : 西岡正和 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (プッチーニ (飯島俊成)) |
|
16 |
豊能町立吉川中学校 指揮 : 中曽満 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (R.ミッチェル) |
|
17 |
豊中市立第三中学校 指揮 : 石崎博司 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
18 |
茨木市立養精中学校 指揮 : 中田美喜雄 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
19 |
高槻市立第二中学校 指揮 : 谷口篤子 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (山下康介) |
|
20 |
高槻市立五領中学校 指揮 : 植木正己 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
21 |
吹田市立千里丘中学校 指揮 : 永田正彰 [課] II : (佐藤博昭 (平木悟)) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
22 |
高槻市立第一中学校 指揮 : 赤松芳樹 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
23 |
高槻市立第十中学校 指揮 : 森田真理子 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
24 |
高槻市立第六中学校 指揮 : 西山玲加 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
25 |
豊中市立第一中学校 指揮 : 藤岡英雄 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
26 |
吹田市立佐井寺中学校 指揮 : 田中比文 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (グラズノフ (林紀人)) |
|
27 |
箕面市立第二中学校 指揮 : 西尾尚子 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
28 |
池田市立北豊島中学校 指揮 : 大井戸信久 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
29 |
豊中市立第十四中学校 指揮 : 杉村貴司 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
30 |
高槻市立第三中学校 指揮 : 上田一朗 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (フリードマン) |
|
31 |
高槻市立第八中学校 指揮 : 安達美幸 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
32 |
豊中市立第九中学校 指揮 : 松本梓 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (ツェラー (鈴木英史)) |
|
33 |
吹田市立西山田中学校 指揮 : 前田乃梨子 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
34 |
豊中市立第二中学校 指揮 : 家木路幸 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
35 |
箕面市立第五中学校 指揮 : 安井勇人 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
36 |
摂津市立第三中学校 指揮 : 高橋富美子 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (ショスタコーヴィチ (鈴木英史)) |
|
37 |
茨木市立西陵中学校 指揮 : 仲森三津子 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
38 |
池田市立渋谷中学校 指揮 : 神崎真一 [課] II : (佐藤博昭 (平木悟)) [自] (M.アーノルド (近藤久敦)) |
|
39 |
池田市立池田中学校 指揮 : 井上譲 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
40 |
豊中市立第十五中学校 指揮 : 中川朋之 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (ネリベル) |