年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021年 (令和3年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 3 | 函館市立戸倉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 12 | 札幌市立清田中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 17 | 札幌市立啓明中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 東北 | 中学A | 3 | 仙台市立東仙台中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 東北 | 中学A | 6 | 山形市立第三中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 東北 | 中学A | 9 | 弘前市立第三中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 東北 | 中学A | 13 | 秋田市立秋田東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 東北 | 中学A | 14 | 盛岡市立北陵中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 東北 | 中学A | 15 | 矢巾町立矢巾中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 東北 | 中学A | 19 | 福島市立岳陽中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 2 | 船橋市立高根中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 6 | 松戸市立第四中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 9 | 市川市立福栄中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 12 | 海老名市立海老名中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2021年 (令和3年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 12 | 宇都宮市立陽南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 16 | 水戸市立千波中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 19 | 横浜市立田奈中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 6 | 習志野市立第五中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2021年 (令和3年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 4 | 川口市立上青木中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 7 | 高崎市立塚沢中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 9 | 長岡市立東北中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 5 | 越谷市立大相模中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2021年 (令和3年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 18 | 伊勢崎市立第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 東京 | 中学A | 3 | 練馬区立三原台中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 東京 | 中学A | 4 | 府中市立府中第一中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 東京 | 中学A | 5 | 板橋区立赤塚第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 4 | 内灘町立内灘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 5 | 津幡町立津幡南中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 14 | 高岡市立芳野中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2021年 (令和3年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 10 | 小松市立板津中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 11 | 坂井市立春江中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 12 | 福井市明倫中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 3 | 鯖江市中央中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2021年 (令和3年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 15 | 金沢市立大徳中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 16 | 金沢市立兼六中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 18 | 能美市立辰口中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1 | 長野市立裾花中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 東海 | 中学A | 11 | 川越町立川越中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 東海 | 中学A | 12 | 浜松市立南陽中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 東海 | 中学A | 14 | 信州大学教育学部附属松本中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 東海 | 中学A | 19 | 四日市市立南中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2 | 天理中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 関西 | 中学A | 8 | 和歌山市立西和中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 関西 | 中学A | 9 | 大阪市立堀江中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 関西 | 中学A | 13 | 豊中市立第十一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 関西 | 中学A | 13 | 生駒市立生駒中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2021年 (令和3年) | 関西 | 中学A | 17 | 精華町立精華西中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 関西 | 中学A | 19 | 吹田市立豊津西中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1 | 加古川市立中部中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2021年 (令和3年) | 関西 | 中学A | 24 | 大阪市立蒲生中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 関西 | 中学A | 25 | 長岡京市立長岡第二中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1 | 出雲市立南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 中国 | 中学A | 3 | 倉敷市立南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 四国 | 中学A | 3 | 高知市立愛宕中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 四国 | 中学A | 5 | 丸亀市立西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 四国 | 中学A | 9 | 北島町立北島中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 四国 | 中学A | 14 | 松山市立南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 四国 | 中学A | 15 | 多度津町立多度津中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 四国 | 中学A | 16 | 松山市立久米中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 四国 | 中学A | 18 | 高知大学教育学部附属中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 四国 | 中学A | 19 | 高松市立牟礼中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1 | 小郡市立小郡中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1 | 大分市立明野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 九州 | 中学A | 2 | 八代市立第四中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 九州 | 中学A | 2 | 大分市立稙田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 九州 | 中学A | 3 | 福岡市立姪浜中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 九州 | 中学A | 10 | 福岡県立門司学園中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2021年 (令和3年) | 九州 | 中学A | 6 | 大村市立大村中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 九州 | 中学A | 6 | 天草市立本渡中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 九州 | 中学A | 7 | 宮崎市立大淀中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 九州 | 中学A | 8 | 宮古島市立平良中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 九州 | 中学A | 10 | 延岡市立東海中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 九州 | 中学A | 13 | 熊本市立西山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2021年 (令和3年) | 九州 | 中学A | 11 | 福岡市立城南中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |