年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019年 (令和元年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 3 | 留萌市立留萌中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 8 | 東神楽町立東神楽中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 9 | 三笠市立三笠中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 11 | 北斗市立上磯中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 8 | 北海道苫小牧西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 北海道 | 職場・一般A | 3 | 北見吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 北海道 | 職場・一般A | 4 | 滝川吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 北海道 | 職場・一般A | 7 | 釧路町吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 北海道 | 職場・一般A | 8 | 苫小牧市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2 | 弘前市立第三中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東北 | 中学A | 5 | 米沢市立第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東北 | 中学A | 4 | 仙台市立向陽台中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東北 | 高校A | 13 | 青森県立三本木高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 1 | 古川シンフォニックウィンズ | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 9 | 八戸ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 10 | 秋田吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 2 | 習志野市立第五中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 3 | 水戸市立千波中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 6 | 宇都宮市立宮の原中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 9 | 横浜市立境木中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 17 | 横浜市立末吉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 19 | 海老名市立海老名中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 20 | 土浦市立土浦第三中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 21 | 川崎市立野川中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 1 | 千葉県立千葉商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 15 | 横浜創英中学・高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 10 | 常総学院高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 23 | 横浜隼人高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 4 | 北里大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 5 | 千葉大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 4 | 矢板ウインドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 7 | ベルモンテウインドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 9 | 作新楽音会 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 10 | CHOSEI WIND ENSEMBLE | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 13 | 厚木シビックウインドシンフォニー | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 15 | 日立市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 20 | ゼーレンフォルクスオルケスタ | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 1 | 川口市立青木中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 2 | 伊勢崎市立宮郷中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 7 | 新潟市立上山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 14 | 飯能市立加治中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 11 | 朝霞市立朝霞第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 18 | 前橋市立富士見中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 19 | 新潟市立坂井輪中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 21 | さいたま市立原山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 8 | 花咲徳栄高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 19 | 群馬県立伊勢崎高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 西関東 | 職場・一般A | 6 | からす川音楽集団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 西関東 | 職場・一般A | 7 | ソールリジェール吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東京 | 中学A | 1 | 足立区立西新井中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東京 | 中学A | 3 | 小平市立小平第三中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東京 | 中学A | 6 | 青梅市立第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東京 | 高校A | 7 | 東京都立小山台高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東京 | 高校A | 11 | 岩倉高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東京 | 大学A | 6 | 中央大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東京 | 職場・一般A | 1 | NTT東日本東京吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東京 | 職場・一般A | 2 | Tokyo StackArt Wind Ensemble | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東京 | 職場・一般A | 3 | デアクライス・ブラスオルケスター | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 2 | 高岡市立南星中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 4 | 射水市立大門中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 6 | 高岡市立芳野中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 4 | 北陸高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 12 | 遊学館高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 北陸 | 大学A | 3 | 金沢大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 北陸 | 職場・一般A | 13 | ムジカグラート氷見 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 北陸 | 職場・一般A | 3 | 速星☆Friday's | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 北陸 | 職場・一般A | 4 | ら・こんせーる・のくちゅーる | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1 | 浜松市立南部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東海 | 中学A | 6 | 四日市市立南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東海 | 中学A | 15 | 日進市立日進西中学校 |
● 金賞・代表 朝日賞 |
● 銀賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東海 | 中学A | 11 | 春日井市立中部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東海 | 中学A | 14 | 神戸町立神戸中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東海 | 中学A | 15 | 松本市立鎌田中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東海 | 中学A | 17 | 岡崎市立北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東海 | 中学A | 3 | 長野市立東北中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東海 | 高校A | 3 | 高山西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東海 | 高校A | 16 | 岐阜県立東濃実業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東海 | 高校A | 17 | 名古屋大谷高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東海 | 大学A | 5 | 三重大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東海 | 職場・一般A | 3 | ルロウ・ブラス・オルケスター | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東海 | 職場・一般A | 1 | Nisshin Wind Orchestra | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東海 | 職場・一般A | 8 | ウィンドアンサンブル尾東 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東海 | 職場・一般A | 13 | 静岡大学OB吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 東海 | 職場・一般A | 14 | TSS~ウインドアンサンブル垂井 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 関西 | 中学A | 3 | 豊中市立第九中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 関西 | 中学A | 4 | 香芝市立香芝中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 関西 | 中学A | 25 | 生駒市立光明中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 関西 | 高校A | 5 | 近畿大学附属高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 関西 | 高校A | 12 | 立命館高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 関西 | 高校A | 21 | 大阪桐蔭高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 5 | ショークアンサンブル | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 6 | 宝塚市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 7 | リプルウインドオーケストラ | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 8 | A-Winds奈良アマチュアウィンドオーケストラ | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 12 | まちかね山吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 11 | 西宮市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 中国 | 中学A | 9 | 出雲市立平田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 中国 | 中学A | 11 | 松江市立第四中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 中国 | 中学A | 13 | 山口市立小郡中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 中国 | 中学A | 21 | 下松市立末武中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 中国 | 高校A | 6 | 就実高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 中国 | 高校A | 10 | 修道高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 中国 | 高校A | 16 | 鳥取県立米子西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 中国 | 大学A | 2 | 広島大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 中国 | 職場・一般A | 4 | 勝田町一番地寄合楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 中国 | 職場・一般A | 6 | 出雲交響吹奏楽団-縁- | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 中国 | 職場・一般A | 9 | 鳥取ウインドシンフォニカ | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 四国 | 中学A | 7 | 今治市立日吉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 四国 | 中学A | 8 | 松山市立椿中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 四国 | 中学A | 1 | 徳島市国府中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 四国 | 中学A | 14 | 徳島市八万中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 四国 | 中学A | 15 | 丸亀市立綾歌中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 四国 | 中学A | 14 | 徳島市城東中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 四国 | 高校A | 1 | 高松第一高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 四国 | 高校A | 3 | 徳島県立城南高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 四国 | 大学A | 1 | 四国大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 四国 | 職場・一般A | 9 | 藤原大征とゆかいな音楽仲間たち | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 四国 | 職場・一般A | 3 | 高松市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 中学A | 24 | 大野城市立大利中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 高校A | 9 | 大分県立大分豊府高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 大学A | 3 | 佐賀大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 5 | ウインドアンサンブル "T" | ● 銀賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 7 | コンフォート・ウインドアンサンブル | ● 金賞 | |
2019年 (令和元年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 16 | 那覇市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 |