年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 14 | 滝川市立明苑中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 3 | 北海道教育大学旭川校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北海道 | 職場・一般A | 4 | 旭川シビックウインドオーケストラ | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 中学A | 3 | 由利本荘市立本荘南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 中学A | 9 | いわき市立錦中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 中学A | 15 | 八幡平市立西根中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 中学A | 22 | 盛岡市立北陵中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東北 | 中学A | 24 | 山形市立第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 16 | 那須塩原市立三島中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 2 | 宇都宮音楽集団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 6 | 水戸市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 11 | 湘南交響吹奏楽団グランドシップ | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 2007 | グラールウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 5 | さいたま市立桜木中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 10 | 甲斐市立竜王北中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 3 | 太田市立商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 2007 | 前橋市立前橋高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 西関東 | 大学A | 4 | 文教大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 西関東 | 大学A | 4 | 上武大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 西関東 | 職場・一般A | 1 | 川口市・アンサンブルリベルテ吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 西関東 | 職場・一般A | 2 | 新井吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 西関東 | 職場・一般A | 5 | 前橋市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 西関東 | 職場・一般A | 12 | ソノリテ甲府吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東京 | 中学A | 2007 | 羽村市立羽村第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東京 | 中学A | 6 | 小平市立小平第六中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東京 | 高校A | 9 | 修徳高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東京 | 職場・一般A | 7 | 東京隆生吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東京 | 職場・一般A | 1004 | デアクライス・ブラスオルケスター | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 5 | 富山県立福岡高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北陸 | 職場・一般A | 4 | 速星☆Friday's | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 北陸 | 職場・一般A | 5 | ウィンドアンサンブル・ソレイユ | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 中学A | 10 | 浜松市立曳馬中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 高校A | 8 | 浜松市立高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 東海 | 職場・一般A | 2 | 浜松交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 中学A | 3 | 伊丹市立天王寺川中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 中学A | 8 | 大阪市立城陽中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 中学A | 21 | 滋賀県立河瀬中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 高校A | 1 | 京都文教高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 高校A | 5 | 和歌山県立向陽中・高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 高校A | 12 | 洛南高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 高校A | 2012 | 大阪桐蔭高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 大学A | 8 | 龍谷大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 14 | M's Sound Factory | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1 | 出雲市立平田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 中国 | 中学A | 10 | 米子市立後藤ヶ丘中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2014 | 大田市立第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2010年 (平成22年) | 中国 | 高校A | 9 | 鳥取県立境高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 中国 | 職場・一般A | 10 | 玉野ウインドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 中学A | 10 | 長崎市立山里中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 中学A | 17 | 諫早市立諫早中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 高校A | 8 | 大分県立大分舞鶴高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 高校A | 13 | 沖縄県立コザ高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 大学A | 1 | 九州産業大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 大学A | 2 | 立命館アジア太平洋大学 | 審査対象外 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 大学A | 9 | 熊本県立大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2010年 (平成22年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 14 | 鞍手高校吹奏楽部 永遠会 | ● 銀賞 |