年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2009年 (平成21年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1 | 苫小牧市立和光中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2 | 北斗市立上磯中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 3 | 遠軽町立遠軽中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 4 | 滝川市立明苑中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 5 | 札幌市立北白石中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 6 | 札幌市立札苗北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 9 | 旭川市立旭川中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 11 | 帯広市立帯広第一中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1003 | 旭川市立緑が丘中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 13 | 石狩市立花川南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 14 | 札幌市立清田中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 17 | 函館市立戸倉中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 4 | 北海道釧路北陽高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 6 | 北海道札幌東商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 2006 | 東海大学付属第四高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 9 | 市立函館高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 1012 | 北海道旭川商業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 12 | 北海道帯広三条高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 13 | 北海道留萌高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 14 | 北海道札幌月寒高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 15 | 北海道滝川西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 18 | 北海道遠軽高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 19 | 北海道札幌白石高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北海道 | 職場・一般A | 4 | 釧路シンフォニックバンド | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北海道 | 職場・一般A | 7 | 旭川シビックウインドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北海道 | 職場・一般A | 1005 | 上磯吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1 | 仙台市立中山中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2 | 岩手大学教育学部附属中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東北 | 中学A | 3 | 鹿角市立花輪第一中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東北 | 中学A | 5 | いわき市立内郷第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東北 | 中学A | 6 | 酒田市立第六中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東北 | 中学A | 7 | 湯沢市立稲川中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東北 | 中学A | 9 | 黒石市立中郷中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東北 | 中学A | 11 | いわき市立湯本第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東北 | 中学A | 12 | 仙台市立台原中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1010 | 秋田市立山王中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東北 | 中学A | 15 | 秋田市立秋田南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東北 | 中学A | 16 | 仙台市立向陽台中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東北 | 中学A | 18 | 鶴岡市立鶴岡第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東北 | 中学A | 19 | 須賀川市立第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東北 | 中学A | 21 | 黒石市立黒石中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東北 | 中学A | 22 | 仙台市立第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東北 | 中学A | 23 | 八幡平市立西根中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東北 | 中学A | 24 | 山形市立第六中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2006 | 湯沢市立湯沢南中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東北 | 中学A | 26 | 秋田市立御野場中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東北 | 高校A | 1 | 秋田県立湯沢高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東北 | 高校A | 4 | 宮城県仙台向山高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東北 | 高校A | 5 | 福島県立原町高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東北 | 高校A | 7 | 日本大学山形高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東北 | 高校A | 9 | 福島県立須賀川桐陽高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東北 | 高校A | 11 | 秋田県立花輪高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東北 | 高校A | 14 | 秋田県立新屋高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東北 | 高校A | 2002 | 福島県立湯本高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東北 | 高校A | 22 | 石巻市立女子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東北 | 高校A | 1010 | 福島県立磐城高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東北 | 高校A | 26 | 福島県立相馬高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東北 | 大学A | 1 | 弘前大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 1 | 盛岡吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 4 | 吹奏楽団「凛」 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 5 | 米沢吹奏楽愛好会 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 7 | 仙台吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 9 | 酒田吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 1010 | 秋田吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 1004 | 泉シンフォニックウィンドオーケストラ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 1 | 船橋市立習志野台中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 2001 | 松戸市立和名ヶ谷中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 5 | 川崎市立東橘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 7 | 横浜市立城郷中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 10 | 富里市立富里中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 11 | 厚木市立睦合東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 1013 | 松戸市立第四中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 15 | 横浜市立田奈中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 17 | 宇都宮大学教育学部附属中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 18 | 横浜市立樽町中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 19 | 野田市立第一中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 20 | 藤沢市立大庭中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 21 | 横浜市立本郷中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 1009 | 習志野市立第五中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 23 | 笠間市立友部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 24 | 宇都宮市立陽東中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 3 | 作新学院高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 4 | 大成女子高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 5 | 船橋市立船橋高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 6 | 横浜隼人高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 7 | 常総学院高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 8 | 栃木県立宇都宮北高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 12 | 千葉県立成田国際高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 17 | 神奈川県立厚木西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 1001 | 柏市立柏高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 4 | 城西国際大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 3 | 船橋吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 4 | Oak Wind Symphony | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 6 | 宇都宮短期大学附属高等学校OBOGウインドオーケストラ | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 8 | 習志野ウィンド・オーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 1002 | 相模原市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 11 | 矢板ウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 12 | 関城吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 18 | 日立市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 19 | アンサンブル・市川 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 3 | 新潟市立山の下中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 4 | 長岡市立宮内中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 1001 | 伊勢崎市立第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 7 | 伊勢崎市立赤堀中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 8 | 韮崎市立韮崎東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 9 | さいたま市立宮原中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 10 | 上越市立城北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 11 | 新潟市立小針中学校 | 出場辞退 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 12 | 所沢市立所沢中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 2014 | 甲斐市立敷島中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 17 | 榛東村立榛東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 3 | 群馬県立前橋女子高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 7 | 群馬県立前橋商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 9 | 山梨県立巨摩高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 10 | 東京農業大学第二高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 13 | 埼玉県立与野高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 2005 | 埼玉県立伊奈学園総合高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 16 | 新潟第一高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 西関東 | 大学A | 3 | 山梨大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 西関東 | 職場・一般A | 3 | 所沢市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 西関東 | 職場・一般A | 4 | 前橋市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 西関東 | 職場・一般A | 5 | 与野吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 西関東 | 職場・一般A | 6 | 三条市吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 西関東 | 職場・一般A | 8 | 糸魚川吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 西関東 | 職場・一般A | 12 | ソノリテ甲府吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 西関東 | 職場・一般A | 13 | 創価山梨リード吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東京 | 中学A | 3 | 青梅市立第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東京 | 中学A | 4 | 足立区立六月中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東京 | 中学A | 7 | 立川市立立川第七中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東京 | 中学A | 9 | 板橋区立桜川中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東京 | 中学A | 11 | 練馬区立田柄中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東京 | 中学A | 12 | 足立区立第十一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東京 | 中学A | 13 | 八王子市立上柚木中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東京 | 中学A | 14 | 中央区立日本橋中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東京 | 高校A | 2 | 東海大学付属高輪台高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東京 | 高校A | 3 | 堀越高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東京 | 高校A | 4 | 錦城高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東京 | 高校A | 5 | 東京都立杉並高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東京 | 高校A | 7 | 東京都立小山台高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東京 | 高校A | 2013 | 駒澤大学高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東京 | 大学A | 6 | 駒澤大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東京 | 大学A | 3 | 玉川大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東京 | 職場・一般A | 5 | リヴィエール吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表(推薦取り消し) | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東京 | 職場・一般A | 8 | Say No Yes Yes 吹奏楽チーム | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東京 | 職場・一般A | 12 | 東京隆生吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 1 | かほく市立河北台中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 2 | 加賀市立山中中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 3 | 白山市立松任中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 9 | 鯖江市中央中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 10 | 坂井市立春江中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 11 | 能美市立辰口中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 15 | 鯖江市鯖江中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 16 | 高岡市立志貴野中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 1007 | 高岡市立芳野中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 18 | 南砺市立福光中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 21 | 南砺市立福野中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 1 | 北陸高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 2 | 福井県立大野高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 3 | 富山県立福岡高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 5 | 福井県立武生高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 11 | 福井県立羽水高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 2001 | 富山県立高岡商業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 13 | 石川県立金沢桜丘高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 14 | 福井県立金津高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 1014 | 石川県立小松明峰高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北陸 | 大学A | 8 | 富山大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北陸 | 職場・一般A | 1 | 福井ブラスアカデミー | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北陸 | 職場・一般A | 2 | 小松市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北陸 | 職場・一般A | 3 | ムジカグラート氷見 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 北陸 | 職場・一般A | 1009 | 百萬石ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1 | 松本市立女鳥羽中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東海 | 中学A | 3 | 可児市立蘇南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東海 | 中学A | 5 | 富士宮市立富士根南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東海 | 中学A | 8 | 上田市立真田中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東海 | 中学A | 9 | 静岡市立観山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2012 | 長野市立裾花中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東海 | 中学A | 12 | 春日井市立中部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東海 | 中学A | 13 | 神戸町立神戸中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東海 | 中学A | 15 | 上田市立第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2009 | 名古屋市立東港中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東海 | 中学A | 17 | 富士宮市立富士宮第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1011 | 鈴鹿市立千代崎中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東海 | 中学A | 20 | 大垣市立西部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東海 | 高校A | 1015 | 安城学園高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東海 | 高校A | 6 | 静岡県立浜松北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東海 | 高校A | 8 | 岐阜県立各務原西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東海 | 高校A | 10 | 愛知県立木曽川高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東海 | 高校A | 11 | 静岡県立浜松商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東海 | 高校A | 13 | 長野県豊科高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東海 | 高校A | 15 | 愛知県立名古屋南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東海 | 高校A | 16 | 長野県小諸高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東海 | 高校A | 17 | 三重県立白子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東海 | 大学A | 1 | 中部大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東海 | 大学A | 2 | 常葉学園大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東海 | 大学A | 3 | 愛知教育大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東海 | 大学A | 4 | 岐阜聖徳学園大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東海 | 大学A | 6 | 三重大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東海 | 大学A | 9 | 静岡大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東海 | 職場・一般A | 1 | 岐阜ブラスオルケスター | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東海 | 職場・一般A | 2 | ルロウ・ブラス・オルケスター | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東海 | 職場・一般A | 1011 | 東海市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東海 | 職場・一般A | 6 | 清水ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東海 | 職場・一般A | 10 | 白子ウインドシンフォニカ | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 東海 | 職場・一般A | 11 | 浜松交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1 | 豊中市立第十一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2 | 神戸市立有馬中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 関西 | 中学A | 3 | 豊中市立第十三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 関西 | 中学A | 4 | 三田市立八景中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 関西 | 中学A | 6 | 京都市立上京中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 関西 | 中学A | 8 | 奈良市立都跡中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 関西 | 中学A | 9 | 神戸市立本庄中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 関西 | 中学A | 10 | 甲賀市立城山中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 関西 | 中学A | 11 | 和歌山市立紀伊中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2003 | 加古川市立浜の宮中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 関西 | 中学A | 14 | 大阪市立桜宮中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 関西 | 中学A | 16 | 加古川市立氷丘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 関西 | 中学A | 20 | 草津市立草津中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 関西 | 中学A | 21 | 箕面市立第五中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 関西 | 中学A | 23 | 関西創価中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 関西 | 中学A | 24 | 京都市立修学院中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 関西 | 中学A | 25 | 姫路市立大白書中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 関西 | 中学A | 26 | 伊丹市立天王寺川中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 関西 | 中学A | 27 | プール学院中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 関西 | 高校A | 2 | 姫路市立琴丘高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 関西 | 高校A | 4 | 滋賀県立石山高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 関西 | 高校A | 7 | 四條畷学園高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 関西 | 高校A | 9 | 箕面自由学園高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 関西 | 高校A | 10 | 神戸市立六甲アイランド高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 関西 | 高校A | 11 | 兵庫県立伊川谷北高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 関西 | 高校A | 1008 | 大阪府立淀川工科高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 関西 | 高校A | 14 | 京都府立京都すばる高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 関西 | 高校A | 18 | 兵庫県立兵庫高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 関西 | 高校A | 21 | 関西創価高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 関西 | 大学A | 4 | 京都橘大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 関西 | 大学A | 5 | 滋賀大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 2 | 草津吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 3 | 西宮市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 2003 | 創価学会関西吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 11 | Rits Wind Orchestra | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 12 | セントシンディアンサンブル | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 14 | 吹奏楽団ハイブリッド | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 1001 | 尼崎市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 17 | 三木ウィンドフィルハーモニー | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1 | 防府市立華陽中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 中国 | 中学A | 3 | 広島市立安佐中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 中国 | 中学A | 6 | 修道中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1014 | 津山市立北陵中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 中国 | 中学A | 10 | 周南市立岐陽中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 中国 | 中学A | 11 | 出雲市立平田中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 中国 | 中学A | 13 | 岡山市立灘崎中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 中国 | 中学A | 15 | 下松市立末武中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 中国 | 中学A | 17 | 岡山市立香和中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 中国 | 中学A | 18 | 広島市立中広中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 中国 | 中学A | 19 | 防府市立国府中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 中国 | 中学A | 20 | 米子市日吉津村中学校組合立箕蚊屋中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 中国 | 中学A | 21 | 米子市立後藤ヶ丘中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 中国 | 高校A | 4 | 鳥取県立鳥取西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 中国 | 高校A | 1007 | 明誠学院高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 中国 | 高校A | 10 | 島根県立出雲高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 中国 | 高校A | 11 | 島根県立大田高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 中国 | 高校A | 13 | 山口県立岩国商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 中国 | 高校A | 16 | 山口県立防府西高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 中国 | 高校A | 19 | 広島国際学院高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 中国 | 高校A | 20 | 岡山学芸館高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 中国 | 大学A | 2 | 米子工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 中国 | 大学A | 3 | 広島大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 中国 | 大学A | 4 | 岡山大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 中国 | 大学A | 5 | 広島修道大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 中国 | 大学A | 7 | 下関市立大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 中国 | 職場・一般A | 4 | 総社吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 中国 | 職場・一般A | 5 | 出雲吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 中国 | 職場・一般A | 6 | 山口大学OB吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 中国 | 職場・一般A | 2012 | 倉敷市民吹奏楽団グリーンハーモニー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 中国 | 職場・一般A | 1006 | NTT西日本中国吹奏楽クラブ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 四国 | 中学A | 1 | 徳島市南部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 四国 | 中学A | 3 | 松山市立道後中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 四国 | 中学A | 4 | 鳴門市第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 四国 | 中学A | 5 | 丸亀市立飯山中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 四国 | 中学A | 8 | 高松市立太田中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 四国 | 中学A | 10 | 大洲市立大洲南中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 四国 | 中学A | 12 | 香南市立野市中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 四国 | 中学A | 2010 | 松山市立南中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 四国 | 高校A | 3 | 愛媛県立松山北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 四国 | 高校A | 6 | 愛媛県立今治北高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 四国 | 高校A | 1011 | 香川県立坂出高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 四国 | 高校A | 8 | 愛媛県立松山東高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 四国 | 高校A | 9 | 徳島県立徳島商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 四国 | 高校A | 13 | 香川県立丸亀高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 四国 | 高校A | 14 | 愛媛県立松山南高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 四国 | 職場・一般A | 2004 | 鏡野吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 四国 | 職場・一般A | 3 | 吹奏楽団WEST | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 四国 | 職場・一般A | 4 | 愛媛交響吹奏楽団ウェーブ | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1 | 鹿児島市立伊敷台中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 中学A | 2 | 佐賀市立成章中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 中学A | 4 | 宮崎市立大宮中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 中学A | 5 | 中間市立中間東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 中学A | 6 | 雲仙市立小浜中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 中学A | 7 | 苅田町立新津中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 中学A | 8 | 長崎市立片淵中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 中学A | 10 | 福岡市立長尾中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1012 | 沖縄市立山内中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 中学A | 15 | 大津町立大津北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 中学A | 16 | 岡垣町立岡垣中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 中学A | 17 | 伊万里市立伊万里中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 中学A | 18 | 福岡市立長丘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 中学A | 19 | 合志市立西合志南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 中学A | 20 | 鹿児島市立谷山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 中学A | 21 | 北九州市立沼中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 中学A | 22 | 大分市立城東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 中学A | 2002 | 宇美町立宇美東中学校 | ● 金賞 | ● 銀賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 中学A | 24 | 大村市立桜が原中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 中学A | 25 | 福岡市立姪浜中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 高校A | 1 | 中村学園女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 高校A | 1005 | 沖縄県立コザ高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 高校A | 3 | 宮崎学園高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 高校A | 4 | 八代白百合学園高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 高校A | 7 | 鎮西学院高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 高校A | 8 | 佐賀学園高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 高校A | 1003 | 精華女子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 高校A | 2004 | 原田学園鹿児島情報高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 高校A | 11 | 大分県立大分雄城台高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 高校A | 12 | 福岡工業大学附属城東高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 高校A | 14 | 出水中央高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 高校A | 16 | 長崎県立西陵高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 高校A | 18 | 佐賀県立佐賀北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 高校A | 21 | 長崎県立佐世保南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 高校A | 22 | 福岡県立修猷館高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 高校A | 23 | 熊本県立熊本北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 高校A | 24 | 沖縄県立那覇高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 高校A | 25 | 玉名女子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 高校A | 26 | 北九州市立高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 大学A | 1 | 宮崎学園短期大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 大学A | 2 | 長崎大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 大学A | 3 | 熊本県立大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 大学A | 4 | 宮崎大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 大学A | 6 | 熊本大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 大学A | 8 | 別府大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 大学A | 10 | 鹿児島大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 1 | 吹奏楽団コザ・フェスタ | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 2 | 佐世保吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 3 | ジョリーカンパニー・ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 4 | 天草吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 8 | ひむか Sound CLUB | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 10 | 春日市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 12 | 大野城市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 2009 | 玉名女子ウインドアンサンブル | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 16 | 創価学会福岡吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 17 | サムライブラスオルケスター | ● 銀賞 | |
2009年 (平成21年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 20 | リバティーウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 |