年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2 | 滝川市立明苑中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 5 | 札幌市立啓明中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 6 | 札幌市立藻岩中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 1 | 北海道室蘭栄高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 10 | 北海道旭川凌雲高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 11 | 北海道網走南ヶ丘高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 13 | 北海道石狩南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 17 | 北海道帯広三条高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 18 | 市立函館高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 3 | 北海道教育大学釧路校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 1 | 創価学会北海道吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 2 | 北見吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 4 | 函館吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 10 | ウィンドアンサンブル ドゥ・ノール | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 中学A | 3 | 湯沢市立湯沢北中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 中学A | 10 | 仙台市立宮城野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 中学A | 18 | いわき市立錦中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2011 | 湯沢市立湯沢南中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 高校A | 3 | 秋田県立新屋高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 高校A | 4 | 青森県立青森商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 高校A | 10 | 石巻市立女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 高校A | 2009 | 福島県立湯本高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 高校A | 16 | 八戸工業大学第一高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 高校A | 20 | 仙台高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 高校A | 22 | 岩手県立花巻北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 高校A | 24 | 秋田県立秋田中央高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 高校A | 25 | 福島県立須賀川桐陽高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 大学A | 1 | 岩手大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 一般A | 6 | 盛岡吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 1009 | 柏市立酒井根中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 11 | 川崎市立東橘中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 16 | 横浜市立岩崎中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 19 | 市川市立妙典中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 22 | 座間市立東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 1 | 横浜市立戸塚高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 3 | 千葉県立千葉南高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 4 | 千葉県立銚子商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 10 | 神奈川県立柏陽高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 11 | 茨城県立水戸第三高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 13 | 千葉県立成田国際高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 14 | 千葉県立幕張総合高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 15 | 聖徳大学附属聖徳高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 16 | 横浜隼人高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 18 | 茨城県立日立第一高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 2014 | 作新学院高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 20 | 茨城高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 22 | 川崎市立橘高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 5 | 千葉大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 3 | 古河シティウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 12 | アンサンブル・市川 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 16 | 矢板ウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 6 | 相模原市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 21 | 船橋市交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 22 | 水戸交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 1015 | 榛東村立榛東中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 2 | 久喜市立久喜中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 1005 | 草加市立草加中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 10 | 伊勢崎市立宮郷中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 1 | 埼玉県立大宮高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 3 | 群馬県立前橋東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 6 | 埼玉県立芸術総合高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 7 | 前橋市立前橋高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 8 | 中越高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 18 | 東京農業大学第二高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 西関東 | 大学A | 8 | 埼玉大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 8 | 川越奏和奏友会吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東京 | 中学A | 12 | 八王子市立由井中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東京 | 高校A | 1013 | 東京都立片倉高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東京 | 高校A | 5 | 東京都立小山台高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東京 | 高校A | 8 | 潤徳女子高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東京 | 高校A | 12 | 明治大学付属明治高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東京 | 大学A | 10 | 創価大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東京 | 大学A | 3 | 中央大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東京 | 職場A | 1 | 郵政中央吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東京 | 職場A | 5 | ソニー吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 3 | 大野市陽明中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 4 | 鯖江市鯖江中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 2004 | 内灘町立内灘中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 15 | 福井市大東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 18 | 南砺市立福野中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 7 | 富山県立新湊高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 13 | 富山県立高岡商業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北陸 | 大学A | 1 | 富山大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 1 | 速星☆Friday's | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 4 | 百萬石ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 3 | 富山ミナミ吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 中学A | 7 | 鈴鹿市立白子中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 中学A | 12 | 岡崎市立竜海中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 中学A | 15 | 坂城町立坂城中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 中学A | 18 | 四日市市立内部中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 高校A | 1 | 三重県立四日市南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 高校A | 4 | 愛知県立岡崎北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 高校A | 5 | 長野県上田高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 高校A | 6 | 岐阜県立各務原西高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 高校A | 7 | 愛知県立成章高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 高校A | 9 | 静岡理工科大学星陵高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 高校A | 10 | 東海大学付属翔洋高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2006 | 愛知工業大学名電高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 高校A | 16 | 長野県屋代高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2004 | 光ヶ丘女子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 大学A | 12 | 静岡大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 職場A | 2 | ヤマハ吹奏楽団浜松 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 一般A | 11 | アンサンブル・ヴィルトゥオーゾ吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2 | 守山市立守山南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1014 | 生駒市立生駒中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 中学A | 7 | 京都市立桂中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 中学A | 8 | 大阪市立市岡中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 中学A | 10 | 三田市立八景中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 中学A | 13 | 和歌山市立明和中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 中学A | 14 | 清教学園中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 中学A | 15 | 関西創価中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 高校A | 2 | 立命館高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 高校A | 3 | 滋賀県立膳所高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 高校A | 7 | 兵庫県立兵庫高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 高校A | 1015 | 大阪桐蔭高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 高校A | 12 | 滋賀県立石山高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 高校A | 13 | 京都府立莵道高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 高校A | 17 | 和歌山県立向陽中・高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 高校A | 18 | 関西創価高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 高校A | 20 | 兵庫県立明石南高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 高校A | 21 | プール学院高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 一般A | 7 | 大住シンフォニックバンド | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 一般A | 15 | 大津シンフォニックバンド | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 一般A | 9 | シンフォニックホーム | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 中学A | 13 | 出雲市立大社中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 中学A | 15 | 米子市立尚徳中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 中学A | 17 | 府中町立府中中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2006 | 出雲市立第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 高校A | 1 | 鳥取県立八頭高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 高校A | 3 | 山口県立岩国高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 高校A | 11 | 山口県立山口高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 高校A | 13 | 島根県立出雲高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 高校A | 17 | おかやま山陽高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 高校A | 20 | 島根県立大社高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 大学A | 9 | 川崎医療福祉大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 一般A | 2 | 岩国高等学校OB吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 四国 | 中学A | 5 | 高松市立太田中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 四国 | 中学A | 6 | 松山市立勝山中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 四国 | 中学A | 12 | 香南市立野市中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 四国 | 中学A | 1008 | 徳島市城西中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 四国 | 高校A | 1014 | 高知県立高知西高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 四国 | 高校A | 6 | 香川県立観音寺第一高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 四国 | 高校A | 12 | 高知県立岡豊高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 四国 | 高校A | 13 | 愛媛県立松山西高等学校・愛媛県立松山西中等教育学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 中学A | 5 | 武雄市立武雄中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 中学A | 10 | 西南学院中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 中学A | 12 | 岡垣町立岡垣中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 中学A | 19 | 延岡市立東海中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 高校A | 2010 | 福岡工業大学附属城東高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 高校A | 6 | 佐賀県立佐賀北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 高校A | 10 | 出水中央高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 高校A | 14 | 福岡第一高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 高校A | 19 | 沖縄県立那覇高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 高校A | 21 | 大牟田高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 大学A | 2 | 都城工業高等専門学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 大学A | 4 | 北九州市立大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 大学A | 9 | 鹿児島大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 職場A | 5 | 新日鐵大分吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 一般A | 3 | ひむか Sound CLUB | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 一般A | 17 | 大牟田奏友会 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 一般A | 19 | コンフォート・ウインドアンサンブル | ● 金賞 |