年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1 | 稚内市立稚内南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 7 | 北斗市立上磯中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 12 | 旭川市立旭川中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 14 | 旭川市立緑が丘中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 16 | 釧路市立美原中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 21 | 留萌市立留萌中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 7 | 北海道留萌高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 19 | 北海道室蘭清水丘高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 職場A | 1 | 六花亭管楽器アンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 3 | 旭川市青少年吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 8 | 札幌ユース吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2 | 十和田市立三本木中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 中学A | 4 | 仙台市立八軒中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1012 | 秋田市立山王中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 中学A | 15 | 滝沢村立滝沢南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1010 | 南相馬市立小高中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 中学A | 21 | 黒石市立黒石中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 中学A | 22 | 山形市立第三中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 中学A | 23 | 八幡平市立西根中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 高校A | 6 | 日本大学山形高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東北 | 高校A | 14 | 山形県立山形南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 2014 | 習志野市立第五中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 13 | 藤沢市立高倉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 15 | 境町立境第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 21 | 銚子市立銚子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 5 | 小山市交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 9 | 光ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 15 | 日立市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 17 | 習志野ウィンド・オーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 11 | 前橋市立箱田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 14 | 山梨大学教育人間科学部附属中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 5 | 日本文理高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 15 | 山梨県立韮崎高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 17 | 新潟県立新潟商業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 2012 | 埼玉県立与野高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東京 | 大学A | 5 | 青山学院大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 7 | 小松市立丸内中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 1001 | 津幡町立津幡中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 17 | 滑川市立滑川中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 1008 | 富山県立富山商業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2 | 松本市立鎌田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 中学A | 10 | 長野市立柳町中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1007 | 名古屋市立新郊中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 高校A | 3 | 岐阜県立土岐商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 高校A | 15 | 長野県長野高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 大学A | 7 | 岐阜聖徳学園大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 職場A | 3 | トヨタ自動車(株)吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 東海 | 一般A | 5 | 土岐ウインドオーケストラ | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1 | プール学院中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 中学A | 4 | 八尾市立八尾中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 中学A | 11 | 大阪市立三国中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 中学A | 12 | 滋賀県立河瀬中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 中学A | 17 | 大阪市立城陽中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 高校A | 8 | 兵庫県立伊川谷北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 関西 | 高校A | 2005 | 明浄学院高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 中学A | 3 | 下関市立東部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 高校A | 5 | 銀河学院中・高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 高校A | 7 | 鳥取県立境高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 高校A | 1012 | 鈴峯女子中学校・高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 高校A | 12 | 米子北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 中国 | 大学A | 5 | 岡山大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 四国 | 中学A | 1 | 松茂町立松茂中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 四国 | 中学A | 4 | 高知市立城東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 四国 | 中学A | 8 | 高知市立三里中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 四国 | 中学A | 14 | 今治市立南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 四国 | 中学A | 2009 | 松山市立椿中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 四国 | 高校A | 1 | 愛媛県立松山中央高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 四国 | 高校A | 3 | 徳島県立城南高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 四国 | 高校A | 2011 | 愛媛県立北条高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 四国 | 大学A | 1 | 四国大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1 | 大分市立城東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 中学A | 3 | 飯塚市立二瀬中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 中学A | 11 | 都城市立高城中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 中学A | 13 | 長崎県立長崎東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 中学A | 18 | 佐賀市立成章中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 中学A | 20 | 北九州市立沼中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 中学A | 25 | 北九州市立南小倉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 高校A | 25 | 大分東明高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 大学A | 2 | 福岡教育大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 大学A | 10 | 日本文理大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 一般A | 2 | 宮之城吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 一般A | 21 | 飯塚吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2007年 (平成19年) | 九州 | 一般A | 22 | 春日市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 |