年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 7 | 札幌市立厚別北中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 15 | 旭川市立永山南中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 20 | 札幌市立啓明中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 1 | 北海道旭川凌雲高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 13 | 東海大学付属第四高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 5 | 北見吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1 | 米沢市立第四中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 中学A | 7 | 五城目町立五城目第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 中学A | 14 | 山形市立第六中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 中学A | 18 | いわき市立錦中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 職場A | 2 | 山形市役所吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 一般A | 4 | 泉シンフォニックウィンドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 19 | 日立市立泉丘中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 21 | 松尾町立松尾中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 1013 | 常総学院高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 23 | 横浜創英中学・高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 2011 | 柏市立柏高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 職場A | 1 | NEC玉川吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 11 | 矢板ウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 20 | グラールウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 21 | 小山市交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 3 | 長岡市立東北中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 5 | 越谷市立千間台中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 15 | 甲斐市立敷島中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 1010 | 埼玉県立与野高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 8 | 春日部共栄高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 大学A | 7 | 文教大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 4 | ソールリジェール吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 9 | 創価山梨リード吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東京 | 中学A | 1015 | 小平市立小平第三中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東京 | 大学A | 5 | 中央大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東京 | 一般A | 9 | 創価グロリア吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 4 | 富山市立堀川中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 12 | 津幡町立津幡中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 1009 | 辰口町立辰口中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 17 | 松任市立松任中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 3 | 福井県立武生東高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 11 | 石川県立金沢桜丘高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 大学A | 1 | 金沢大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 5 | ソノーレ・ウィンドアンサンブル | ● 金賞・代表 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 高校A | 4 | 静岡県立浜松工業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 大学A | 4 | 静岡大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 大学A | 6 | 三重大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 一般A | 7 | 創価中部サウンド吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 中学A | 4 | 加古川市立浜の宮中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1006 | 伊丹市立天王寺川中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2012 | 生駒市立生駒中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 中学A | 19 | 三田市立八景中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 中学A | 21 | 香芝市立香芝東中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 高校A | 2014 | 大阪府立淀川工業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 高校A | 1015 | 天理高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 職場A | 1 | 松下電工吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 一般A | 10 | 創価学会関西吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 一般A | 12 | 大津シンフォニックバンド | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 中学A | 12 | 広島市立安西中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 中学A | 13 | 総社市立総社中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 中学A | 17 | 広島市立五日市中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 高校A | 6 | 広島国際学院高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 高校A | 9 | 明誠学院高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 高校A | 20 | 鈴峯女子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 大学A | 2 | 広島大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 一般A | 7 | 出雲吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 中学A | 4 | 松山市立勝山中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 中学A | 5 | 綾歌町立綾歌中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 中学A | 2007 | 松山市立南中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 中学A | 13 | 松山市立久米中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 高校A | 10 | 愛媛県立川之江高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 職場A | 1 | 高松市役所吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表(辞退) | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 一般A | 1 | 松山市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 中学A | 6 | 福岡市立宮竹中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 中学A | 9 | 福岡市立次郎丸中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 中学A | 12 | 国分市立国分中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 中学A | 21 | 志摩町立志摩中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 中学A | 22 | 加治木町立加治木中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 中学A | 24 | 姶良町立重富中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 中学A | 25 | 中間市立中間中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 高校A | 11 | 精華女子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 高校A | 15 | 玉名女子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 高校A | 1007 | 鹿児島県立松陽高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 高校A | 25 | 大牟田高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 一般A | 6 | 那覇市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 一般A | 8 | 飯塚吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 一般A | 17 | レターナル・プランタン・ウインド・オーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 一般A | 23 | 宮之城吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 |