年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 職場A | 8 | 新日鐵室蘭吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 職場A | 2 | 六花亭管楽器アンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 1 | 室蘭ウインドソサイエティ | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 5 | 北見吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 6 | 釧路シンフォニックバンド | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 7 | 函館吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 8 | 創価学会旭川吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 職場A | 1 | NTT東日本東北ウィンドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 職場A | 7 | 山形市役所吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 一般A | 3 | みなみ吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 一般A | 4 | 泉シンフォニックウィンドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 一般A | 10 | 寒河江吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東北 | 一般A | 12 | いわきシンフォニックウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 職場A | 1 | NEC玉川吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 3 | 宇都宮ウインドクルー | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 4 | ひたちなか交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 7 | サウスウインドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 8 | かずさウインドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 9 | Oak Wind Symphony | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 11 | 矢板ウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 12 | 足利市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 14 | 習志野シンフォニックブラス | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 17 | 水戸市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 20 | グラールウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 21 | 小山市交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 2 | 高崎市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 3 | ソノリテ甲府吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 4 | ソールリジェール吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 6 | 三条市吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 16 | 創価山梨リード吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東京 | 職場A | 2 | 日立ソフト音楽隊 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東京 | 職場A | 5 | 東芝府中吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東京 | 一般A | 2 | 東京正人吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東京 | 一般A | 9 | 創価グロリア吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 3 | 富山ミナミ吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 8 | ソノーレ・ウィンドアンサンブル | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 一般A | 1 | 東海市吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 一般A | 2 | 上野ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 一般A | 4 | 富士交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 一般A | 7 | 創価中部サウンド吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 東海 | 一般A | 9 | 岐阜ブラスオルケスター | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 職場A | 6 | 松下電工吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 一般A | 6 | 尼崎市吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 一般A | 10 | 創価学会関西吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 一般A | 11 | 三木ウィンドフィルハーモニー | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 関西 | 一般A | 12 | 大津シンフォニックバンド | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 一般A | 6 | 米子ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 銅賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 中国 | 一般A | 7 | 出雲吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 職場A | 1 | 高松市役所吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表(辞退) | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 四国 | 一般A | 1 | 松山市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 職場A | 3 | 三菱重工長崎吹奏楽部 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 一般A | 3 | 松陽高校OB吹奏楽団「緑」 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 一般A | 4 | ジョリーカンパニー・ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 一般A | 6 | 那覇市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 一般A | 7 | 都城市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 一般A | 8 | 飯塚吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 一般A | 10 | ウインドミュージアム-SO- | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 一般A | 11 | 福岡交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 一般A | 17 | レターナル・プランタン・ウインド・オーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 一般A | 19 | 中村学園OB吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 一般A | 22 | リバティーウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2004年 (平成16年) | 九州 | 一般A | 23 | 宮之城吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 |