年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1 | 名寄市立名寄東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2 | 上磯町立上磯中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 5 | 栗沢町立栗沢中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 6 | 帯広市立緑園中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 7 | 北見市立南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 11 | 旭川市立北門中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 17 | 釧路町立富原中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 19 | 札幌市立白石中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 5 | 北海道滝川西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 6 | 北海道網走南ヶ丘高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 11 | 立命館慶祥高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 17 | 北海道帯広三条高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 18 | 北海道留萌高等学校 | 失格 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 19 | 北海道旭川商業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 3 | 室蘭ウインドソサイエティ | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 3 | ウィンドアンサンブル ドゥ・ノール | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 6 | 札幌市民交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 7 | 滝川市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 8 | 旭川市青少年吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1 | 青森市立筒井中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2 | 秋田市立城東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 中学A | 4 | 北上市立和賀東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 中学A | 5 | 仙台市立南中山中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 中学A | 6 | 原町市立原町第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 中学A | 8 | 盛岡市立北陵中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 中学A | 9 | 仙台市立田子中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 中学A | 11 | 山形市立第六中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 中学A | 14 | 北上市立江釣子中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2003 | 秋田市立山王中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 中学A | 18 | 山田町立山田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 中学A | 19 | 秋田市立飯島中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 中学A | 20 | 仙台市立北仙台中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 中学A | 23 | いわき市立錦中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 中学A | 24 | 仙台市立五橋中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1013 | 米沢市立第四中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 高校A | 1 | 石巻市立女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 高校A | 3 | 青森山田中学高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 高校A | 4 | 秋田県立湯沢高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 高校A | 5 | 山形県立山形中央高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 高校A | 7 | 盛岡白百合学園高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 高校A | 14 | 専修大学北上高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 高校A | 2008 | 福島県立磐城高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 高校A | 22 | 宮城県泉館山高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 大学A | 2 | 弘前大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 大学A | 3 | 福島工業高等専門学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 大学A | 4 | 山形大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 大学A | 5 | 宮城教育大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 一般A | 1 | 名取交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 一般A | 2 | 寒河江吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 一般A | 3 | 盛岡シンフォニックウインドオーケストラ | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 一般A | 5 | 青森吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 一般A | 6 | 梁川交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 一般A | 16 | 米沢吹奏楽愛好会 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 一般A | 5 | 泉シンフォニックウィンドオーケストラ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 一般A | 11 | 横手吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 一般A | 12 | 八戸ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 3 | 藤代町立藤代南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 4 | 宇都宮市立陽西中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 5 | 川崎市立東橘中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 2009 | 松戸市立第四中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 8 | ひたちなか市立大島中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 1009 | 横浜市立樽町中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 11 | 藤沢市立大庭中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 12 | 益子町立益子中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 14 | 習志野市立第五中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 15 | ひたちなか市立田彦中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 16 | 横須賀市立浦賀中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 18 | 座間市立座間中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 20 | 常陸太田市立世矢中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 1007 | 柏市立酒井根中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 23 | 水戸市立第四中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 24 | 小山市立桑中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 2 | 神奈川県立逗子高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 4 | 茨城県立佐和高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 5 | 東海大学付属望洋高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 6 | 神奈川県立大原高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 10 | 法政大学第二高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 13 | 横浜市立桜丘高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 17 | 栃木県立宇都宮北高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 18 | 三浦高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 20 | 神奈川県立厚木西高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 1007 | 横浜創英高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 22 | 聖徳大学附属聖徳高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 23 | 栃木県立宇都宮中央女子高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 1 | フェリス女学院大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 2 | 中央学院大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 3 | 流通経済大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 4 | 帝京平成大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 6 | 茨城大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 7 | 白鷗大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 職場A | 4 | NEC玉川吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 1 | 船橋吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 2 | ムジーク・コレーゲ・横浜 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 3 | 聖徳ウィンド・アンサンブル | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 4 | Oak Wind Symphony | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 6 | グラールウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 7 | 習志野シンフォニックブラス | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 8 | 古河地区吹奏楽集団 | 失格 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 10 | 矢板ウインドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 11 | 茅ヶ崎高校吹奏楽部OB会吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 12 | 小山市交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 14 | 水戸交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 15 | 創価学会神奈川吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 14 | 関城吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 18 | ウインドオーケストラ音秘 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 3 | 中之条町立中之条中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 7 | 長岡市立宮内中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 9 | 飯能市立飯能第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 11 | 川口市立北中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 13 | 飯能市立飯能西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 14 | 吉田町立吉田中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 15 | 玉村町立玉村中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 2003 | 埼玉県立与野高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 3 | 埼玉県立所沢高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 7 | 東京農業大学第二高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 1015 | 埼玉県立伊奈学園総合高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 10 | 新潟第一高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 12 | 群馬県立桐生高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 14 | 山梨県立日川高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 17 | 浦和学院高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 大学A | 1 | 高崎経済大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 大学A | 2 | 都留文科大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 大学A | 6 | 埼玉大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 大学A | 4 | 新潟大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 1 | 十日町市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 7 | 創価山梨リード吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 9 | 三条市吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東京 | 中学A | 2 | 福生市立福生第二中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東京 | 中学A | 2014 | 羽村市立羽村第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東京 | 中学A | 6 | 足立区立伊興中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東京 | 高校A | 3 | 東海大学菅生高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東京 | 高校A | 1004 | 駒澤大学高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東京 | 高校A | 6 | 八王子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東京 | 大学A | 10 | 中央大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東京 | 大学A | 5 | 創価大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東京 | 大学A | 4 | 東海大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東京 | 大学A | 5 | 玉川大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東京 | 大学A | 6 | 明治大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東京 | 職場A | 1 | 東芝府中吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東京 | 職場A | 3 | NTT東日本東京吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東京 | 職場A | 4 | 日立ソフトウェアエンジニアリング音楽隊 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東京 | 職場A | 5 | 東京ガス吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東京 | 一般A | 8 | 創価グロリア吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東京 | 一般A | 6 | Harmony of the Winds | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 1 | 高岡市立芳野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 3 | 武生市立武生第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 9 | 砺波市立出町中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 11 | 高松町立高松中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 12 | 高岡市立志貴野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 13 | 福井市大東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 14 | 鯖江市中央中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 1003 | 鯖江市鯖江中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 17 | 富山市立堀川中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 1 | 石川県立金沢桜丘高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 2 | 富山県立新湊高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 3 | 福井県立武生高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 4 | 石川県立宝達高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 5 | 富山県立高岡商業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 6 | 福井県立金津高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 2013 | 福井県立武生東高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 13 | 富山県立福光高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 1006 | 富山県立富山商業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北陸 | 大学A | 3 | 福井大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 2 | ソノーレ・ウィンドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 4 | 百萬石ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 5 | ら・こんせーる・のくちゅーる | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2011 | 松本市立筑摩野中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 中学A | 4 | 大垣市立赤坂中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 中学A | 5 | 岡崎市立竜海中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1010 | 千曲市立屋代中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 中学A | 7 | 岡崎市立岩津中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 中学A | 9 | 四日市市立内部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 中学A | 11 | 尾西市立第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 中学A | 13 | 桑名市立正和中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 中学A | 14 | 富士宮市立富士根南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 中学A | 15 | 鈴鹿市立千代崎中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 中学A | 18 | 名古屋市立新郊中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 高校A | 1 | 三重県立神戸高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 高校A | 1005 | 長野県長野高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 高校A | 4 | 高山西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 高校A | 8 | 愛知県立豊野高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 高校A | 10 | 愛知県立岡崎西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 高校A | 11 | 岐阜県立土岐商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 高校A | 1011 | 長野県松本美須々ヶ丘高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 高校A | 15 | 静岡県立浜松工業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 高校A | 19 | 岐阜県立各務原西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 大学A | 1 | 信州大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 大学A | 2 | 静岡大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 大学A | 4 | 三重大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 大学A | 7 | 愛知教育大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 職場A | 1 | 新日鐵名古屋吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 一般A | 6 | 西尾市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 一般A | 7 | 白子ウインドシンフォニカ | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 一般A | 9 | 東海市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 一般A | 9 | 垂井町青少年吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 一般A | 11 | 創価中部サウンド吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 一般A | 13 | 飯田市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2 | 京都市立深草中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 中学A | 5 | 神戸市立大池中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 中学A | 7 | 大阪市立今市中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 中学A | 10 | 箕面市立第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 中学A | 15 | 大阪市立城陽中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 中学A | 17 | 大阪市立蒲生中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 中学A | 18 | 大阪市立生野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2004 | 生駒市立生駒中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 中学A | 24 | 明石市立野々池中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 高校A | 2 | 滋賀県立石山高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 高校A | 1001 | 天理高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 高校A | 7 | プール学院高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 高校A | 8 | 和歌山県立向陽高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 高校A | 9 | 京都橘高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 高校A | 12 | 四條畷学園高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 高校A | 13 | 兵庫県立明石北高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 高校A | 14 | 関西創価高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 高校A | 15 | 奈良市立一条高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 高校A | 16 | 滋賀県立膳所高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 高校A | 17 | 滝川第二高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 高校A | 18 | 尼崎市立尼崎高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 高校A | 21 | 立命館高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 高校A | 1014 | 大阪府立淀川工業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 高校A | 23 | 和歌山県立那賀高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 大学A | 3 | 立命館大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 大学A | 4 | 関西学院大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 一般A | 1 | 吹奏楽団ハイブリッド | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 一般A | 6 | 大津吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 一般A | 7 | 龍谷シンフォニックバンド | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 一般A | 9 | リプルウインドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 一般A | 10 | 伊丹市吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 一般A | 12 | シンフォニックホーム | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 一般A | 14 | 三木ウィンドフィルハーモニー | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 一般A | 16 | 西宮市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1 | 美星町立美星中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2 | 下関市立日新中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 中学A | 4 | 黒瀬町立黒瀬中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 中学A | 5 | 米子市立後藤ヶ丘中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 中学A | 8 | 岩国市立川下中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 中学A | 10 | 広島市立五日市中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1006 | 津山市立北陵中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 中学A | 12 | 総社市外二箇村中学校組合立総社東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 中学A | 13 | 出雲市立河南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 中学A | 14 | 防府市立桑山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 中学A | 15 | 広島市立安西中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 中学A | 16 | 倉吉市立河北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2005 | 海田町立海田中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 中学A | 21 | 平田市立平田中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 高校A | 1 | 岡山県立岡山東商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 高校A | 2 | 山口県立下関西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 高校A | 3 | 島根県立浜田高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 高校A | 4 | 如水館高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 高校A | 1013 | おかやま山陽高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 高校A | 9 | 出雲北陵高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 高校A | 15 | 広島国際学院高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 高校A | 2011 | 修道高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 高校A | 20 | 島根県立出雲高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 大学A | 1 | 岡山大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 大学A | 3 | 松江工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 大学A | 5 | 米子工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 大学A | 11 | 広島大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 大学A | 8 | 川崎医療福祉大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 一般A | 3 | 大社ユナイテッドウインド | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 一般A | 8 | 勝田町一番地寄合楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 一般A | 9 | 祇園ウィンドアンサンブル | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 中学A | 1 | 綾歌町立綾歌中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 中学A | 2 | 高知市立朝倉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 中学A | 3 | 高松市立勝賀中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 中学A | 4 | 松山市立内宮中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 中学A | 8 | 土佐山田町立鏡野中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 中学A | 9 | 北島町立北島中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 中学A | 10 | 松山市立南中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 中学A | 17 | 伊野町立伊野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 中学A | 19 | 丸亀市立南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 中学A | 21 | 高松市立協和中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 高校A | 1 | 徳島県立城ノ内高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 高校A | 3 | 高知県立岡豊高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 高校A | 5 | 土佐女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 高校A | 1012 | 徳島県立徳島商業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 高校A | 10 | 高知県立安芸中学校・高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 高校A | 13 | 高知県立高知西高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 高校A | 14 | 愛媛県立松山南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 高校A | 15 | 香川県立丸亀高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 大学A | 1 | 四国大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 一般A | 1 | 高松市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 一般A | 2 | BMSウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1 | 長崎市立山里中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 中学A | 3 | 小浜町立小浜中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 中学A | 6 | 福岡市立宮竹中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 中学A | 10 | 佐賀市立城南中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 中学A | 11 | 鏡町立鏡中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 中学A | 13 | 福岡市立玄洋中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 中学A | 14 | 熊本市立長嶺中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 中学A | 15 | 北九州市立菅生中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1008 | 志免町立志免東中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 中学A | 25 | 北九州市立若松中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 高校A | 1 | 長崎県立長崎東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 高校A | 1008 | 精華女子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 高校A | 3 | 沖縄県立コザ高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 高校A | 5 | 前田学園鹿屋中央高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 高校A | 6 | 佐賀県立三養基高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 高校A | 7 | 神村学園高等部 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 高校A | 12 | 福岡県立嘉穂高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 高校A | 13 | 鹿児島県立鶴丸高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 高校A | 18 | 宮崎県立宮崎商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 高校A | 19 | 福岡県立城南高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 高校A | 20 | 長崎女子商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 高校A | 2004 | 福岡第一高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 大学A | 1 | 大分大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 大学A | 2 | 福岡教育大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 大学A | 4 | 福岡大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 大学A | 5 | 佐世保工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 大学A | 12 | 福岡工業大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 大学A | 7 | 都城工業高等専門学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 大学A | 8 | 熊本大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 大学A | 9 | 宮崎大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 大学A | 10 | 八代工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 大学A | 11 | 鹿児島大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 大学A | 12 | 長崎大学 | 失格 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 職場A | 1 | 三菱重工長崎吹奏楽部 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 職場A | 6 | 新日鐵大分吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 一般A | 2 | 碧落アンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 一般A | 5 | 熊本ウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 一般A | 9 | 宮之城吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 一般A | 11 | 臼杵ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 一般A | 13 | 熊本市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 一般A | 15 | 中村学園OB吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 一般A | 24 | 大野城市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 |