年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 9 | 札幌市立南が丘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 10 | 札幌市立啓明中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 13 | 遠軽町立遠軽中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 16 | 登別市立幌別中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 18 | 稚内市立稚内東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 21 | 札幌市立平岡中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 1 | 北海道稚内高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 2 | 北海道函館北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 3 | 北海道釧路北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 9 | 北海道深川西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 12 | 北海道釧路北陽高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 14 | 北海道札幌東商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 16 | 北海道旭川凌雲高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 3 | 北海道教育大学函館校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 1 | 釧路吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 4 | 北見交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 高校A | 9 | 岩手県立盛岡第一高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 高校A | 10 | 日本大学山形高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 高校A | 16 | 青森県立三沢商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 高校A | 20 | 鶴岡東高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 高校A | 24 | 山形県立山形北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 大学A | 1 | 岩手大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 大学A | 7 | 秋田大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 職場A | 7 | 山形市役所吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 10 | 松尾町立松尾中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 3 | 千葉県立市川西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 11 | 横浜市立戸塚高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 12 | 千葉県立銚子商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 職場A | 1 | (株)日立製作所情報制御システム事業部大みか吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 5 | 宇都宮音楽集団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 19 | 習志野ウィンド・オーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 1004 | 飯能市立美杉台中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 6 | 敷島町立敷島中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 8 | 所沢市立山口中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 10 | 都留市立都留第二中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 12 | 前橋市立南橘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 18 | 山梨大学教育人間科学部附属中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 2005 | 埼玉栄高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 4 | 山梨県立甲府西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 5 | 群馬県立前橋女子高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 4 | ソールリジェール吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 8 | ソノリテ甲府吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東京 | 中学A | 3 | 練馬区立練馬中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東京 | 一般A | 4 | 武蔵村山ウィンドアンサンブル | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 2 | 武生市立万葉中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 5 | 辰口町立辰口中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 8 | 福光町立福光中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 16 | 鯖江市東陽中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 2008 | 根上町立根上中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 7 | 金沢市立工業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 10 | 福井県立羽水高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 11 | 富山県立氷見高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北陸 | 大学A | 1 | 富山大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1 | 大垣市立東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 中学A | 12 | 富士宮市立富士宮第四中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 職場A | 3 | 佐久総合病院GDK吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 中学A | 3 | 京都市立修学院中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 中学A | 4 | 香芝市立香芝東中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 中学A | 9 | 大津市立打出中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 中学A | 20 | 尼崎市立南武庫之荘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 中学A | 22 | 洛南高等学校附属中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 中学A | 23 | 伊丹市立天王寺川中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 高校A | 10 | 奈良県立郡山高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 一般A | 3 | Rits Wind Orchestra | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 一般A | 13 | 尼崎市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 中学A | 3 | 益田市立益田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 中学A | 6 | 落合町立落合中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 中学A | 9 | 米子市立尚徳中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 高校A | 6 | 鳥取県立米子東高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 高校A | 12 | 米子北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 高校A | 16 | 鳥取県立鳥取西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 大学A | 2 | 広島修道大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 大学A | 6 | 島根大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 一般A | 10 | 米子ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 中学A | 5 | 牟礼町立牟礼中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 中学A | 7 | 砥部町立砥部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 中学A | 11 | 徳島市南部中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 中学A | 12 | 松山市立勝山中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 中学A | 1011 | 松山市立椿中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 中学A | 20 | 高松市立龍雲中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 中学A | 22 | 越知町立越知中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 高校A | 2 | 高松第一高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 高校A | 4 | 愛媛県立松山西高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 高校A | 6 | 香川県立坂出高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 高校A | 2014 | 愛媛県立松山中央高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 高校A | 11 | 徳島県立城北高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 高校A | 12 | 香川県立観音寺第一高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 一般A | 7 | 鏡野吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 一般A | 4 | 松山市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 中学A | 12 | 大村市立郡中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 中学A | 18 | 佐敷町立佐敷中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 中学A | 19 | 中津市立豊陽中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 中学A | 20 | 佐賀市立城西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 高校A | 9 | 玉名女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 高校A | 10 | 大分東明高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 高校A | 11 | 熊本県立熊本高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 高校A | 24 | 長崎県立佐世保南高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 大学A | 3 | 佐賀大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 一般A | 3 | 創価学会福岡吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 一般A | 4 | 都城市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 一般A | 15 | 大牟田奏友会 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 一般A | 14 | 吹奏楽団コザ・フェスタ | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 一般A | 19 | 飯塚吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 一般A | 21 | 松陽高校OB吹奏楽団「緑」 | ● 金賞 |