年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1005 | 札幌市立厚別北中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | 失格 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 12 | 七飯町立七飯中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 4 | 北海道札幌稲雲高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 7 | 北海道遠軽高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 2010 | 北海道大麻高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 中学A | 7 | むつ市立大平中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 中学A | 13 | 湯沢市立湯沢南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1001 | 小高町立小高中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | 失格 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 高校A | 2 | 青森県立八戸北高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 高校A | 6 | 宮城県仙台向山高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 高校A | 1010 | 福島県立平商業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 高校A | 12 | 秋田県立横手高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 高校A | 2006 | 福島県立湯本高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 高校A | 18 | 秋田県立秋田南高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 高校A | 19 | 岩手県立黒沢尻北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 大学A | 3 | 東北福祉大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東北 | 一般A | 7 | いわきシンフォニックウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 2 | 茂原市立東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 17 | 松戸市立和名ヶ谷中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 19 | 横浜市立本郷中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 21 | 横浜市立万騎が原中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 1 | 作新学院高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 8 | 千葉県立成田国際高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 14 | 聖徳大学附属高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 15 | 茨城高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 1003 | 銚子市立銚子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 19 | 船橋市立船橋高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 2001 | 東海大学付属相模高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 1 | 神奈川大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 13 | 相模原市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 20 | 水戸市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 21 | 宇都宮ウインドクルー | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 12 | 横浜ブラスオルケスター | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 6 | 前橋市立前橋高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 13 | 甲府市立甲府商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 16 | 新潟県立新潟商業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 5 | 所沢市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 11 | 川口市・アンサンブルリベルテ吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東京 | 中学A | 1 | 小平市立小平第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東京 | 高校A | 2009 | 東海大学付属高輪台高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東京 | 高校A | 2 | 東京都立片倉高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東京 | 高校A | 4 | 東京都立杉並高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東京 | 大学A | 1 | 立正大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東京 | 一般A | 5 | 豊島区吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 6 | 松任市立松任中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 10 | 内灘町立内灘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 8 | 小松市立高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北陸 | 大学A | 8 | 金沢大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 1 | 小松市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2 | 浜松市立与進中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 中学A | 10 | 松本市立旭町中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 中学A | 16 | 日進市立日進中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 高校A | 5 | 浜松市立高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2007 | 愛知工業大学名電高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 高校A | 12 | 愛知県立木曽川高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 高校A | 14 | 光ヶ丘女子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 大学A | 5 | 名古屋商科大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 職場A | 5 | ヤマハ吹奏楽団浜松 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 一般A | 4 | 蒲郡市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 東海 | 一般A | 5 | 岐阜ブラスオルケスター | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 中学A | 6 | 加古川市立浜の宮中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 中学A | 8 | 姫路市立山陽中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 中学A | 11 | 和歌山市立明和中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 中学A | 12 | 甲南町立甲南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2013 | 宝塚市立中山五月台中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 高校A | 3 | 明浄学院高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 高校A | 4 | 兵庫県立明石南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 高校A | 2012 | 洛南高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 大学A | 1 | 関西大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 大学A | 2 | 近畿大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 一般A | 2 | 姫路市吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 一般A | 4 | セントシンディアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 一般A | 8 | ショークアンサンブル | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 一般A | 13 | 宝塚市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 関西 | 一般A | 15 | 創価学会関西吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 中学A | 18 | 岩国市立平田中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2007 | 出雲市立第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 高校A | 5 | 鳥取県立鳥取商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 高校A | 10 | 明誠学院高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 高校A | 1002 | 鈴峯女子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 高校A | 14 | 島根県立大田高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 高校A | 17 | 山口県立長府高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 大学A | 4 | 山口大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 一般A | 1 | 下松市吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 一般A | 2 | 廿日市吹奏楽クラブ | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 中国 | 一般A | 5 | 大田高校OB吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 中学A | 6 | 徳島市城東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 中学A | 16 | 鳴門市第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 四国 | 中学A | 2006 | 松山市立雄新中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 中学A | 2 | 宜野湾市立普天間中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 中学A | 16 | 宮崎市立檍中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1002 | 北九州市立沼中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 高校A | 15 | 宮崎県立都城商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 高校A | 17 | 大分県立大分雄城台高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 高校A | 23 | 鹿児島県立松陽高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 一般A | 1 | 日向市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 一般A | 10 | 佐賀市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 一般A | 20 | アンサンブルOITA | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 一般A | 22 | 諫早吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2003年 (平成15年) | 九州 | 一般A | 1 | J.S.B.吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |