年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 8 | 江別市立中央中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 職場A | 1 | 六花亭管楽器アンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 中学A | 7 | 柴田町立槻木中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 高校A | 1 | 青森県立八戸北高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 1 | 総和町立総和中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 5 | 横浜市立篠原中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 13 | 足利市立協和中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 16 | 八郷町立柿岡中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 9 | 聖徳大学附属聖徳高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 11 | 茨城県立取手松陽高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 13 | 法政大学第二高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 職場A | 2 | NEC玉川吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 2 | 古河地区吹奏楽集団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 2 | 巻町立巻東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 13 | 伊勢崎市立第三中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 5 | 東京農業大学第二高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 9 | 埼玉県立所沢高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 1008 | 埼玉栄高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 大学A | 4 | 埼玉大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東京 | 大学A | 2 | 駒澤大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東京 | 大学A | 4 | 立正大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 11 | 小松市立板津中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北陸 | 大学A | 1 | 富山大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 1 | 富山ミナミ吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 中学A | 3 | 高山市立東山中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 高校A | 11 | 高山西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 中学A | 20 | 伊丹市立天王寺川中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 中学A | 23 | 守山市立守山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 一般A | 6 | 甲西吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 中学A | 5 | 米子市日吉津村中学校組合立箕蚊屋中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 中学A | 10 | 山口市立大内中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 中学A | 18 | 倉吉市立河北中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 中学A | 22 | 松山市立三津浜中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 高校A | 4 | 愛媛県立松山西高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 一般A | 1 | BMSウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 高校A | 22 | 大牟田高等学校 | ● 金賞 |