年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 3 | 美唄市立美唄中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 15 | 北海道室蘭清水丘高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 3 | 札幌大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2008 | 山形市立第三中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 高校A | 3 | 青森県立三沢商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 高校A | 2007 | 秋田県立秋田南高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東北 | 一般A | 13 | 秋田吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 2 | 船橋市立法田中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 3 | 習志野市立第五中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 9 | 水戸市立双葉台中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 12 | 横浜市立すすき野中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 15 | 成田市立吾妻中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 2 | 常磐女子高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 3 | 銚子市立銚子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 16 | 三浦高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 1 | 筑波大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 5 | 神奈川大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 1 | 船橋吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 2007 | 飯能市立加治中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 6 | 長岡市立東北中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 1005 | 太田市立城東中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 14 | 中之条町立中之条中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 2004 | 狭山ヶ丘高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 4 | 日本文理高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 6 | 川越奏和奏友会吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 11 | 川口市・アンサンブルリベルテ吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 5 | 十日町市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 6 | 前橋市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 8 | ソノリテ甲府吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東京 | 中学A | 2011 | 武蔵村山市立第四中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東京 | 高校A | 1 | 八王子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東京 | 一般A | 2 | 東京正人吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 15 | 美山町立美山中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 1 | 富山県立伏木高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 1005 | 金沢市立工業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 7 | 富山県立富山商業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 8 | 石川県立金沢西高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 9 | 石川県立小松明峰高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 中学A | 11 | 大垣市立東中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2012 | 島田市立島田第二中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 高校A | 5 | 岐阜県立岐阜商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 高校A | 10 | 静岡県立小笠高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 高校A | 13 | 愛知県立旭野高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 大学A | 4 | 愛知教育大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 職場A | 1 | 新日鐵名古屋吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 一般A | 2 | 清水ブラスオルケスター | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 東海 | 一般A | 9 | 長野市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 中学A | 18 | 和歌山市立楠見中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 高校A | 2 | 滋賀県立石山高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 高校A | 16 | 兵庫県立明石南高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 大学A | 2 | 龍谷大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 関西 | 一般A | 13 | 箕面市青少年吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2 | 下関市立東部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 中学A | 7 | 出雲市立第二中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2006 | 平田市立平田中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 高校A | 1 | 島根県立益田高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 高校A | 2 | 広島市立基町高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 高校A | 1009 | 出雲北陵高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 高校A | 8 | 山口県立長府高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 高校A | 12 | 就実高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 高校A | 16 | 山口県立岩国高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 高校A | 20 | 鳥取県立八頭高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 大学A | 1 | 山口大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 大学A | 5 | 米子工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 一般A | 6 | 岡山シンフォニックバンド | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 中国 | 一般A | 9 | 下松市吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 中学A | 5 | 徳島市城東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 高校A | 1002 | 高知県立岡豊高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 高校A | 13 | 高知市立高知商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 四国 | 一般A | 4 | 鏡野吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 中学A | 11 | 徳之島町立亀津中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1999年 (平成11年) | 九州 | 中学A | 12 | 長崎市立山里中学校 | ● 金賞 |