年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 職場A | 8 | 高橋水産吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 6 | 滝川市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 11 | 旭川交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 一般A | 2 | 秋田吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 一般A | 11 | 名取交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 一般A | 3 | 米沢吹奏楽愛好会 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東北 | 一般A | 4 | 八戸ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 職場A | 2 | 新日本製鐵(株)君津製鐵所吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 職場A | 1 | 日立ソフトウェアエンジニアリング音楽隊 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 1 | 宇都宮音楽集団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 5 | グラールウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 6 | 常陸太田市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 7 | 習志野ウィンド・オーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 13 | 六角橋吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 1 | 土気シビックウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 職場A | 6 | 沖電気高崎吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 1 | 甲府ユース吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 3 | 新潟ウインドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 5 | ソールリジェール吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 15 | 川越奏和奏友会吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 9 | 前橋市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 9 | 川口市・アンサンブルリベルテ吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東京 | 職場A | 1 | 三和銀行コンサートバンド | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東京 | 職場A | 2 | NTT東京吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東京 | 職場A | 4 | 東京ガス吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東京 | 職場A | 5 | 郵政中央吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東京 | 一般A | 1 | 東京正人吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東京 | 一般A | 3 | 創価グロリア吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 職場A | 4 | ヤマハ吹奏楽団浜松 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 一般A | 3 | 創価学会中部吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 一般A | 5 | 飯田市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 一般A | 6 | 創価学会岐阜吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 一般A | 7 | 蒲郡市吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 一般A | 9 | ルロウ・ブラス・オルケスター | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 一般A | 4 | 春日井ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 一般A | 12 | 上田市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 一般A | 13 | 四日市吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 東海 | 一般A | 14 | 白子ウインドシンフォニカ | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 職場A | 1 | 松下電工吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 一般A | 1 | 大住シンフォニックバンド | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 一般A | 3 | ショークアンサンブル | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 一般A | 5 | 吹奏楽団ハイブリッド | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 一般A | 6 | 三木ウィンドフィルハーモニー | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 一般A | 10 | 創価学会関西吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 一般A | 13 | 三田市吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 関西 | 一般A | 16 | 奈良ウインドコンサートファミリー | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 一般A | 2 | 大社ユナイテッドウインド | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 中国 | 一般A | 9 | 米子ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 職場A | 3 | 新日鐵大分吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 一般A | 1 | 飯塚吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 一般A | 2 | 宮崎市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 一般A | 3 | 熊本ウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 一般A | 6 | 佐世保吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 一般A | 8 | 大牟田奏友会 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 一般A | 6 | 松陽高校OB吹奏楽団「緑」 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 一般A | 9 | ジョリーカンパニー・ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 一般A | 11 | 吹奏楽団コザ・フェスタ | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 一般A | 12 | 日向市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 一般A | 15 | 長崎市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1998年 (平成10年) | 九州 | 一般A | 16 | J.S.B.吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 |