年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2 | 苫小牧市立明倫中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 5 | 釧路市立緑陵中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 6 | 滝川市立明苑中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 7 | 留萌市立留萌中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 19 | 札幌市立平岡中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 10 | 函館市立本通中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 11 | 千歳市立千歳中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 12 | 旭川市立永山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 13 | 北見市立北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 14 | 苫小牧市立苫小牧東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 16 | 帯広市立帯広第二中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1 | 二戸市立福岡中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東北 | 中学A | 10 | 十文字町立十文字中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東北 | 中学A | 11 | 花巻市立西南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東北 | 中学A | 11 | いわき市立平第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東北 | 中学B | 1 | 仙台市立南光台中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 中学A | 3 | 白根町立白根巨摩中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 中学A | 4 | 分水町立分水中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 中学A | 5 | 相模原市立上溝中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 中学A | 13 | 越谷市立千間台中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 中学A | 18 | 三条市立第一中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 中学A | 20 | 横浜市立城郷中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 中学A | 27 | 市川市立第五中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 中学A | 23 | 伊勢崎市立第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 中学A | 24 | 甲府市立南西中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東京 | 中学A | 4 | 国立市立国立第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東京 | 中学A | 5 | 東大和市立第三中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東京 | 中学A | 10 | 武蔵村山市立第五中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 2 | 高岡市立牧野中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 7 | 高岡市立戸出中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 4 | 小杉町立小杉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 5 | 鯖江市鯖江中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 6 | 福井市光陽中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 7 | 金沢市立森本中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 9 | 城端町立城端中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 10 | 春江町立春江中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 12 | 小松市立板津中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1 | 富士市立元吉原中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 中学A | 4 | 浜松市立天竜中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 中学A | 11 | 長野市立東部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 中学A | 12 | 菰野町立菰野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 中学A | 16 | 長野市立櫻ヶ岡中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関西 | 中学A | 5 | 尼崎市立昭和中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関西 | 中学A | 8 | 草津市立老上中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関西 | 中学A | 10 | 吹田市立山田中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関西 | 中学A | 11 | 神戸市立鈴蘭台中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関西 | 中学A | 26 | 箕面市立第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関西 | 中学A | 16 | 和歌山市立日進中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関西 | 中学A | 17 | 西宮市立今津中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1 | 会見町立南部中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2 | 岡山市立操南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 中学A | 3 | 徳山市立岐陽中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 中学A | 5 | 米子市日吉津村中学校組合立箕蚊屋中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 中学A | 6 | 広島市立宇品中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 中学A | 9 | 平田市立平田中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 中学A | 14 | 鏡野町立鏡野中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 中学A | 16 | 広島市立安西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 四国 | 中学A | 3 | 安芸市立清水ケ丘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 四国 | 中学A | 4 | 阿南市立阿南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 四国 | 中学A | 5 | 国分寺町立国分寺中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 四国 | 中学A | 6 | 宇和町立宇和中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 四国 | 中学A | 8 | 土佐女子中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 四国 | 中学A | 11 | 徳島市富田中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 四国 | 中学B | 2 | 詫間町立詫間中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 四国 | 中学B | 3 | 鳴門市第二中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 四国 | 中学B | 4 | 高知市立城東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 四国 | 中学B | 5 | 八幡浜市立八代中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 四国 | 中学B | 6 | 高知市立一宮中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 四国 | 中学B | 7 | 今治市立立花中学校 |
● 金賞 最優秀賞 |
|
1990年 (平成2年) | 四国 | 中学B | 8 | 三野町立三野津中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 四国 | 中学B | 9 | 石井町立石井中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1 | 鹿児島市立天保山中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 中学A | 8 | 中津市立豊陽中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 中学A | 9 | 北九州市立霧丘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 中学A | 14 | 読谷村立読谷中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 中学A | 15 | 宮崎市立大塚中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 中学A | 16 | 筑紫野市立二日市中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 中学A | 17 | 佐賀市立城北中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 中学A | 18 | 明治学園中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 中学A | 20 | 長崎市立片淵中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 中学A | 21 | 芦屋町立芦屋中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 中学A | 22 | 都城市立西中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 中学A | 24 | 与那原町立与那原中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 中学A | 25 | 宮之城町立宮之城中学校 | ● 銅賞 |