年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 3 | 函館市立戸倉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 4 | 旭川市立永山南中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 17 | 札幌市立宮の丘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 18 | 中標津町立中標津中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 2 | 北海道旭川東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 8 | 北海道網走南ヶ丘高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東北 | 中学A | 5 | 原町市立原町第二中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東北 | 中学A | 4 | 鶴岡市立鶴岡第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東北 | 中学A | 5 | 名取市立第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東北 | 中学A | 25 | 八戸市立湊中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東北 | 中学A | 8 | 山形市立第六中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東北 | 中学B | 2 | 八戸市立第二中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東北 | 中学B | 4 | 秋田市立将軍野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東北 | 中学B | 5 | 長井市立長井南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東北 | 中学B | 6 | 釜石市立釜石第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東北 | 高校A | 26 | 秋田県立新屋高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東北 | 高校A | 12 | 日本大学山形高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東北 | 高校B | 2 | 宮城県古川高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東北 | 高校B | 4 | 秋田県立本荘高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東北 | 大学A | 6 | 八戸工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東北 | 一般A | 5 | 米沢吹奏楽愛好会 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 中学A | 18 | 千葉市立土気中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 中学A | 2 | 川越市立野田中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 中学A | 6 | 和光市立第二中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 中学A | 8 | 狭山市立山王中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 中学A | 10 | 友部町立友部中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 中学A | 12 | 水戸市立第四中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 中学A | 14 | 水戸市立第三中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 中学A | 15 | 新潟市立小針中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 中学A | 16 | 宇都宮市立鬼怒中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 中学A | 6 | 横浜市立中山中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 中学A | 25 | 前橋市立第四中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 高校A | 1 | 群馬県立前橋商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 高校A | 2 | 栃木県立宇都宮北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 高校A | 4 | 川口市立川口高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 高校A | 9 | 埼玉栄高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 高校A | 22 | 常総学院高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 高校A | 8 | 埼玉県立伊奈学園総合高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 高校A | 13 | 淑徳与野高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 高校A | 16 | 千葉県立船橋東高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 高校A | 22 | 千葉県立銚子商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 高校A | 23 | 東海大学付属相模高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 高校A | 24 | 茨城県立日立第一高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 大学A | 5 | 神奈川大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 大学A | 3 | 都留文科大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 一般A | 3 | 大宮シティウインドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 一般A | 4 | 習志野ウィンド・オーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 一般A | 6 | 船橋吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 一般A | 10 | 水戸市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関東 | 一般A | 14 | 甲府ユース吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東京 | 中学A | 1 | 板橋区立志村第四中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東京 | 中学A | 2 | 板橋区立志村第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東京 | 高校A | 3 | 江戸川女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東京 | 大学A | 3 | 東海大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東京 | 大学A | 5 | 駒澤大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東京 | 大学A | 1 | 中央大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東京 | 職場A | 2 | ヤマハ吹奏楽団東京 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東京 | 一般A | 1 | 豊島区吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東京 | 一般A | 4 | 板橋区吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 8 | 小松市立松陽中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 1 | 福井県立高志高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 10 | 石川県立大聖寺高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 11 | 富山県立富山高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 中学A | 3 | 大垣市立東中学校 | 失格 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 中学A | 3 | 神戸町立神戸中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 中学A | 15 | 東海大学第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 中学A | 8 | 清水市立飯田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 中学A | 24 | 春日井市立柏原中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 中学A | 13 | 長野市立柳町中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 中学A | 14 | 蟹江町立蟹江中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2 | 長野県長野吉田高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 高校A | 3 | 長野県屋代高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 高校A | 4 | 三重県立名張桔梗丘高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 高校A | 7 | 静岡県立浜松商業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 高校A | 8 | 長野県伊那北高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2 | 愛知工業大学名電高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 高校A | 11 | 静岡県富士見高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 高校A | 12 | 静岡県立沼津商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 高校A | 13 | 愛知県立木曽川高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 高校A | 14 | 三重県立白子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 職場A | 2 | トヨタ自動車(株)吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 職場A | 3 | ツヅキボウ交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 東海 | 一般A | 12 | 白子ウインドシンフォニカ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関西 | 中学A | 12 | 伊丹市立西中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関西 | 中学A | 3 | 和歌山市立紀伊中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関西 | 中学A | 7 | 奈良市立春日中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関西 | 中学A | 9 | 宝塚市立中山五月台中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関西 | 中学A | 12 | 八幡市立男山第二中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関西 | 中学A | 14 | 大津市立瀬田中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関西 | 高校A | 2 | 大阪信愛女学院高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関西 | 高校A | 3 | 尼崎市立尼崎東高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関西 | 高校A | 13 | 東海大学付属仰星高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関西 | 高校A | 14 | 和歌山県立向陽高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関西 | 高校A | 15 | 京都西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 関西 | 大学A | 6 | 関西大学 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 中学A | 4 | 小郡町立小郡中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1 | 大社町立大社中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 中学A | 13 | 海田町立海田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 中学A | 15 | 総社市外二箇村中学校組合立総社東中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 中学A | 17 | 岡山市立高松中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 中学A | 22 | 出雲市立第二中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 中学A | 19 | 防府市立国府中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 高校A | 7 | 広島市立基町高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 高校A | 14 | 島根県立出雲高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 高校A | 10 | 山口県立防府西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 高校A | 13 | 山口県立下関西高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 高校A | 17 | 広島県立広島観音高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 中国 | 一般A | 2 | 岡山シンフォニックバンド | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 四国 | 中学A | 13 | 赤岡町吉川村中学校組合立赤岡中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 四国 | 高校A | 2 | 徳島県立城北高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 四国 | 高校A | 5 | 香川県立丸亀高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 四国 | 高校A | 6 | 土佐女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 四国 | 高校A | 10 | 高知県立岡豊高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 四国 | 一般A | 4 | 鏡野吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 中学A | 3 | 長崎市立緑が丘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 中学A | 5 | 綾町立綾中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 中学A | 14 | 中間市立中間東中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 中学A | 17 | 那覇市立小禄中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 中学A | 11 | 熊本市立楠中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 中学A | 4 | 吉富町外一市中学校組合立吉富中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 高校A | 4 | 別府市立別府商業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 高校A | 5 | 沖縄県立首里高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 高校A | 6 | 長崎県立佐世保北高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 高校A | 7 | 鹿児島県立甲南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 高校A | 10 | 佐賀県立佐賀北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 高校A | 11 | 沖縄県立那覇高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 高校A | 15 | 宮崎県立都城工業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 高校A | 1 | 精華女子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 大学A | 6 | 佐賀大学管弦楽団ウィンド・アンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 大学A | 8 | 北九州大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 大学A | 10 | 鹿児島大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 大学A | 13 | 熊本大学 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 一般A | 2 | 佐賀市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 一般A | 10 | 飯塚吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1990年 (平成2年) | 九州 | 一般A | 11 | 済々黌OB碧落アンサンブル | ● 銀賞 |