年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1989年 (平成元年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 4 | 芦別市立芦別中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 14 | 千歳市立千歳中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 17 | 函館市立本通中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 2 | 北海道釧路江南高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 4 | 北海道網走南ヶ丘高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 10 | 北海道北見柏陽高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 13 | 札幌光星高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 1 | 北海道教育大学釧路分校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 11 | 北海道教育大学旭川分校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1989年 (平成元年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1 | 仙台市立袋原中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 東北 | 中学A | 7 | 米沢市立第四中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 東北 | 中学A | 9 | 花巻市立花巻中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 東北 | 中学A | 11 | 山形市立第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 東北 | 中学B | 2 | 長井市立長井南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 東北 | 中学B | 5 | 秋田市立勝平中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 東北 | 高校A | 3 | 秋田県立秋田南高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 東北 | 高校A | 8 | 山形県立山形南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 東北 | 高校A | 13 | 秋田県立花輪高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1989年 (平成元年) | 東北 | 高校A | 11 | 青森県立八戸高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 東北 | 一般A | 4 | NG吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1989年 (平成元年) | 関東 | 中学A | 11 | 川越市立霞ヶ関西中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 関東 | 中学A | 13 | 三条市立第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 関東 | 中学A | 19 | 水戸市立第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 関東 | 中学A | 12 | 千葉市立土気中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1989年 (平成元年) | 関東 | 高校A | 4 | 東海大学甲府高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 関東 | 高校A | 12 | 作新学院高等部 | ● 銅賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 関東 | 高校A | 7 | 常総学院高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1989年 (平成元年) | 関東 | 高校A | 14 | 千葉県立成東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 関東 | 高校A | 21 | 千葉県立千葉南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 関東 | 大学A | 2 | 都留文科大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 関東 | 職場A | 1 | 川崎製鉄千葉製鉄所音楽部吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 関東 | 一般A | 3 | 甲府ユース吹奏楽団 | 失格(タイムオーバー | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 関東 | 一般A | 7 | 十日町市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 関東 | 一般A | 7 | 三条市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1989年 (平成元年) | 東京 | 中学A | 2 | 足立区立第十四中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 東京 | 中学A | 28 | 板橋区立志村第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1989年 (平成元年) | 東京 | 大学A | 1 | 明治学院大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 東京 | 大学A | 2 | 中央大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 東京 | 一般A | 4 | 豊島区吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 東京 | 一般A | 5 | 板橋区吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 4 | 津幡町立津幡中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 5 | 武生市立武生第三中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1989年 (平成元年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 3 | 福井県立高志高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 7 | 福井県立武生東高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 11 | 福井県立武生高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 12 | 石川県立小松明峰高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 東海 | 中学A | 11 | 浜松市立天竜中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 東海 | 中学A | 13 | 長野市立北部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 東海 | 高校A | 6 | 東海大学第一高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1989年 (平成元年) | 東海 | 高校A | 12 | 静岡県立沼津商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 東海 | 高校A | 14 | 長野県屋代高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 東海 | 職場A | 4 | ヤマハ吹奏楽団浜松 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1989年 (平成元年) | 東海 | 一般A | 3 | 上田市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 東海 | 一般A | 11 | 各務原市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 関西 | 中学A | 3 | 天理中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 関西 | 中学A | 6 | 堺市立上野芝中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 関西 | 中学A | 14 | 京都市立上京中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 関西 | 高校A | 14 | 金光八尾高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 関西 | 高校A | 15 | 近畿大学附属高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 中国 | 中学A | 15 | 伯耆町立溝口中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 中国 | 高校A | 15 | 下関市立下関商業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1989年 (平成元年) | 中国 | 高校A | 5 | 山口県立下松高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1989年 (平成元年) | 中国 | 高校A | 14 | 島根県立川本高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 中国 | 高校A | 18 | 山口県立防府高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 中国 | 大学A | 1 | 松江工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 中国 | 職場A | 2 | NTT中国吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1989年 (平成元年) | 中国 | 一般A | 1 | 山口ブラスソサエティ | ● 金賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 中国 | 一般A | 8 | 倉敷市民吹奏楽団グリーンハーモニー | ● 金賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 四国 | 中学A | 1 | 赤岡町吉川村中学校組合立赤岡中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1989年 (平成元年) | 四国 | 中学A | 9 | 綾歌町立綾歌中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 四国 | 中学B | 1 | 伊予三島市立南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 四国 | 中学B | 8 | 安芸市立安芸中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 四国 | 高校A | 11 | 愛媛県立松山南高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 九州 | 中学A | 8 | 大分市立明野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 九州 | 高校A | 2 | 精華女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 九州 | 高校A | 11 | 沖縄県立那覇高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 九州 | 高校A | 12 | 長崎県立佐世保北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 九州 | 高校A | 14 | 沖縄県立首里高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 九州 | 高校A | 16 | 宮崎女子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 九州 | 高校A | 23 | 別府市立別府商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 九州 | 高校A | 25 | 鹿児島県立鹿屋高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 九州 | 大学A | 2 | 福岡大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1989年 (平成元年) | 九州 | 大学A | 11 | 鹿児島大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 九州 | 一般A | 2 | 諫早吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 九州 | 一般A | 8 | J.S.B.吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1989年 (平成元年) | 九州 | 一般A | 12 | 佐賀市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 |