年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1983年 (昭和58年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2 | 滝川市立明苑中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 3 | 函館市立桐花中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 4 | 美幌町立美幌中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 8 | 当麻町立当麻中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 15 | 旭川市立永山中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 17 | 旭川市立北都中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 12 | 北海道中標津高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 9 | 東海大学付属第四高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 2 | 北海道教育大学函館分校 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 4 | 北海道教育大学釧路分校 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 北海道 | 職場A | 1 | 新日鐵室蘭吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 1 | 苫小牧市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 東北 | 中学A | 20 | 弘前市立第三中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 東北 | 中学B | 7 | 仙台市立南小泉中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 東北 | 高校A | 7 | 青森山田高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 関東 | 中学A | 13 | 市川市立第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 関東 | 高校A | 14 | 茨城高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 関東 | 高校A | 16 | 逗子開成高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 関東 | 職場A | 2 | 川崎製鉄千葉製鉄所音楽部吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 東京 | 高校A | 3 | 関東第一高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 東京 | 高校A | 6 | 日本大学豊山高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 東京 | 大学A | 4 | 中央大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 東京 | 一般A | 3 | 葛飾吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 3 | 福井市進明中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 9 | 高岡市立戸出中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 1 | 福井県立三国高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 6 | 富山県立富山工業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 6 | 富山県立富山商業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 15 | 富山県立高岡商業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 2 | 小松市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 東海 | 中学A | 3 | 浜松市立入野中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 東海 | 中学A | 13 | 四日市市立南中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 東海 | 中学A | 15 | 富士市立吉原第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 東海 | 高校A | 8 | 愛知女子商業学園高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 東海 | 高校A | 13 | 静岡県立浜松工業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 東海 | 大学A | 4 | 長野工業高等専門学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 東海 | 大学A | 5 | 愛知教育大学 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 東海 | 一般A | 3 | 蒲郡市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 東海 | 一般A | 7 | 西尾市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 東海 | 一般A | 13 | 島田交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 関西 | 中学A | 27 | 大阪市立城陽中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 関西 | 中学A | 6 | 宝塚市立宝梅中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 関西 | 高校A | 6 | 天理高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 関西 | 高校A | 10 | 兵庫県立神戸高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 関西 | 高校A | 12 | 洛南高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 関西 | 高校A | 12 | 大阪府立淀川工業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 中国 | 中学A | 18 | 出雲市立第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 中国 | 中学A | 13 | 広島市立安西中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 中国 | 中学A | 16 | 岩国市立川下中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 中国 | 中学A | 19 | 総社市外二箇村中学校組合立総社東中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 中国 | 高校A | 3 | 山口県立下松高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 中国 | 高校A | 14 | 島根県立出雲工業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 中国 | 大学A | 1 | 徳山大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 中国 | 職場A | 1 | 電電中国吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 中国 | 一般A | 2 | 岩国ウインドアンサンブル | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 中国 | 一般A | 3 | 西大寺吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 四国 | 中学A | 4 | 松山市立雄新中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 四国 | 中学A | 9 | 阿南市立阿南中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 四国 | 中学A | 10 | 香川大学教育学部附属高松中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 四国 | 中学A | 21 | 伊予市立港南中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 四国 | 中学B | 3 | 田野町立田野中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 四国 | 中学B | 7 | 中島町立中島中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 四国 | 中学B | 8 | 高松市立紫雲中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 四国 | 高校A | 4 | 香川県立観音寺第一高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 四国 | 高校A | 8 | 愛媛県立小松高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 四国 | 高校A | 10 | 高松第一高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 四国 | 一般A | 3 | 松山市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 九州 | 中学A | 20 | 那覇市立小禄中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 九州 | 高校A | 9 | 沖縄県立首里高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 九州 | 高校A | 10 | 中村学園女子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 九州 | 高校A | 11 | 福岡県立嘉穂高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 九州 | 大学A | 3 | 鹿児島大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | |
1983年 (昭和58年) | 九州 | 職場A | 3 | ブリヂストンタイヤ久留米工場吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 |