年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1976年 (昭和51年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 4 | 足寄町立足寄中学校 | 不明 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 15 | 北海道函館中部高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 1 | 札幌市民交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 2 | 函館青少年吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 東北 | 中学A | 7 | 秋田市立山王中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 東北 | 中学B | 10 | 黒石市立黒石中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 東北 | 高校A | 5 | 青森県立弘前南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 東北 | 高校A | 3 | 岩手県立釜石南高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 東北 | 高校A | 11 | 宮城県工業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 東北 | 高校B | 3 | 山形県立鶴岡南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 東北 | 職場A | 6 | 新日本製鉄釜石製鉄所吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 上越市立城南中学校 | 不明 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 相模原市立相模台中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 関東 | 高校A | 0 | 栃木県立今市高等学校 | 不明 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 関東 | 高校A | 0 | 新潟県立長岡商業高等学校 | 不明 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 関東 | 高校A | 0 | 神奈川県立厚木高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 関東 | 大学A | 7 | 神奈川大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 関東 | 一般A | 0 | 水戸一高OB吹奏楽団 | 不明 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 東京 | 高校A | 8 | 玉川学園高等部 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 4 | 金沢市立野田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 5 | 石川県立金沢泉丘高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 10 | 福井県立藤島高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1 | 西尾市立平坂中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 東海 | 中学A | 6 | 山ノ内町立山ノ内中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 東海 | 中学A | 8 | 上田市立第四中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1 | 吉良町立吉良中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 東海 | 中学A | 13 | 蒲郡市立蒲郡中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2 | 長野県上田高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 東海 | 高校A | 4 | 静岡県立島田商業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 東海 | 高校A | 9 | 静岡県立浜松商業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 東海 | 高校A | 12 | 静岡県立静岡商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 東海 | 大学A | 1 | 静岡大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 東海 | 大学A | 3 | 愛知教育大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 東海 | 大学A | 6 | 三重大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 東海 | 職場A | 1 | ツヅキボウ交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 東海 | 職場A | 8 | ヤマハ吹奏楽団浜松 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 関西 | 中学A | 3 | 西脇市立西脇南中学校 | ● 2位・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 関西 | 高校A | 0 | 和歌山県立星林高等学校 | 不明 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 関西 | 高校A | 16 | 尼崎市立尼崎東高等学校 | ● 3位・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 関西 | 大学A | 0 | 近畿大学 | 不明 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 関西 | 一般A | 8 | 尼崎市吹奏楽団 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 中国 | 中学A | 5 | 下関市立彦島中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 中国 | 中学A | 6 | 米子市立第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 中国 | 中学A | 10 | 出雲市立第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 中国 | 中学A | 8 | 総社市外二箇村中学校組合立総社東中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 中国 | 高校A | 2 | 島根県立川本高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 中国 | 高校A | 5 | 岡山県立岡山東商業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 中国 | 高校A | 6 | 鳥取県立倉吉東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 中国 | 一般A | 3 | 舟入高校吹奏楽部OB会 | ● 金賞 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 四国 | 中学A | 0 | 安芸市立清水ケ丘中学校 | 不明 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 四国 | 高校A | 0 | 高知高等学校 | 不明 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 西部 | 中学A | 9 | 日向市立日向中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 西部 | 中学A | 14 | 長崎市立片淵中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 西部 | 中学A | 15 | 佐賀市立成章中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 西部 | 中学A | 22 | 都城市立祝吉中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 西部 | 高校A | 4 | 九州学院高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 西部 | 高校A | 16 | 長崎県立佐世保南高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 西部 | 高校A | 22 | 別府市立別府商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 西部 | 大学A | 4 | 福岡大学 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 西部 | 大学A | 5 | 西南学院大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 西部 | 一般A | 4 | 都城市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1976年 (昭和51年) | 西部 | 一般A | 6 | 響南中学校OB吹奏楽部 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |