年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1975年 (昭和50年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2 | 旭川市立常盤中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 7 | 滝川市立江陵中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 8 | 函館市立桐花中学校 | 不明 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 3 | 紋別市立紋別中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 東北 | 中学A | 4 | 秋田市立山王中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 東北 | 中学A | 18 | 秋田市立城南中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 東北 | 中学A | 6 | 十文字町立十文字中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 東北 | 中学A | 4 | 藤沢町立藤沢中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 東北 | 中学A | 5 | 八戸市立湊中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 東北 | 中学A | 6 | 三川町立三川中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 東北 | 中学A | 8 | 仙台市立第二中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 東北 | 中学B | 1 | 山形市立第五中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 東北 | 中学B | 2 | 仙台市立三条中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 東北 | 中学B | 3 | むつ市立大湊中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 東北 | 中学B | 4 | 石巻市立石巻中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 東北 | 中学B | 5 | 尾去沢町立尾去沢中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 東北 | 中学B | 6 | 松山町立松山中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 東北 | 中学B | 7 | 釜石市立小佐野中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 東北 | 中学B | 10 | 会津若松市立第二中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 東北 | 中学B | 12 | 新庄市立新庄中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 関東 | 中学A | 2 | 吉田町立吉田中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 関東 | 中学A | 3 | 浦和市立大谷場中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 関東 | 中学A | 16 | 横浜市立港南中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 関東 | 中学A | 9 | 高崎市立高南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 関東 | 中学A | 10 | 銚子市立第四中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 関東 | 中学A | 12 | 日立市立平沢中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 関東 | 中学A | 13 | 糸魚川市立糸魚川中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 関東 | 中学A | 14 | 甲府市立北中学校 | 不明 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 関東 | 中学A | 19 | 足利市立足利第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 東京 | 中学A | 9 | 板橋区立赤塚第三中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 0 | 城端町立城端中学校 | 不明 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 0 | 金沢市立紫錦台中学校 | 不明 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 0 | 小松市立松陽中学校 | 不明 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 0 | 福井市森田中学校 | 不明 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 19 | 丸岡町立丸岡中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 0 | 福井市進明中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2 | 笠松町立笠松中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 東海 | 中学A | 4 | 浜松市立北星中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 東海 | 中学A | 5 | 長野市立更北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 東海 | 中学A | 9 | 土岐市立泉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 東海 | 中学A | 10 | 蒲郡市立蒲郡中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 東海 | 中学A | 13 | 長野市立川中島中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 東海 | 中学A | 14 | 島田市立島田第二中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 東海 | 中学A | 15 | 上田市立第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 海南市立第二中学校 | 不明 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 関西 | 中学A | 15 | 三木市立三木中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 大阪市立城陽中学校 | 優良賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 天理中学校 | 優良賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1 | 岡山市立高松中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2 | 淀江町立淀江中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 中国 | 中学A | 5 | 下関市立彦島中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 中国 | 中学A | 7 | 防府市立国府中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 中国 | 中学A | 9 | 広島市立宇品中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 中国 | 中学A | 10 | 総社市外二箇村中学校組合立総社東中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 四国 | 中学A | 17 | 徳島市富田中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 四国 | 中学A | 0 | 香川大学教育学部附属高松中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 西部 | 中学A | 1 | 都城市立祝吉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 西部 | 中学A | 3 | 鹿児島市立谷山中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 西部 | 中学A | 4 | 熊本市立京陵中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 西部 | 中学A | 5 | 臼杵市立東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 西部 | 中学A | 14 | 那覇市立那覇中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 西部 | 中学A | 8 | 北九州市立槻田中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 西部 | 中学A | 10 | 別府市立北部中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 西部 | 中学A | 11 | 長崎市立淵中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 西部 | 中学A | 12 | 北九州市立響南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 西部 | 中学A | 18 | 熊本市立帯山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 西部 | 中学A | 19 | 飯塚市立二瀬中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1975年 (昭和50年) | 西部 | 中学A | 20 | 佐賀大学教育学部附属中学校 | ● 銀賞 |