年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1972年 (昭和47年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1 | 留萌市立港南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2 | 釧路市立鳥取中学校 | 不明 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 3 | 紋別市立紋別中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 4 | 旭川市立常盤中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 5 | 函館市立中央中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 10 | 滝川市立江陵中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 7 | 足寄町立足寄中学校 | 不明 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 8 | 札幌市立北陽中学校 | 不明 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 9 | 室蘭市立港北中学校 | 不明 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 10 | 名寄市立名寄中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 東北 | 中学A | 6 | 秋田市立山王中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2 | 山形市立第三中学校 | 6位 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 東北 | 中学A | 3 | 泉市立七北田中学校 | 4位 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 東北 | 中学A | 4 | 国見町立県北中学校 | 5位 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 東北 | 中学A | 5 | 八戸市立湊中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 東北 | 中学A | 6 | 秋田市立城南中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 東北 | 中学A | 7 | 北上市立北上中学校 | 7位 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 東北 | 中学B | 1 | 米沢市立第一中学校 | 5位 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 東北 | 中学B | 2 | 仙台市立三条中学校 | 5位 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 東北 | 中学B | 3 | いわき市立小名浜第一中学校 | 8位 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 東北 | 中学B | 4 | 釜石市立釜石第一中学校 | 4位 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 東北 | 中学B | 5 | 尾去沢町立尾去沢中学校 | ● 1位 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 東北 | 中学B | 6 | 仙台市立第二中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 東北 | 中学B | 7 | 秋田大学教育学部附属中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 東北 | 中学B | 8 | 弘前市立第二中学校 | 7位 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 水戸市立第三中学校 | 不明 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 茨城大学教育学部附属中学校 | 不明 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 宇都宮市立陽西中学校 | 不明 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 矢板市立矢板中学校 | 不明 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 前橋市立第二中学校 | 不明 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 高崎市立高南中学校 | 不明 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 川越市立川越第一中学校 | 不明 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 浦和市立大谷場中学校 | 不明 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 新井市立新井中学校 | 不明 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 銚子市立第一中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 柏市立柏第二中学校 | 優秀賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 富士吉田市立明見中学校 | 優秀賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 藤原町立藤原中学校 | 優良賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 相模原市立相模台中学校 | 優良賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 横浜市立港南中学校 | 優良賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 富士吉田市立下吉田中学校 | 優良賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 河口湖南中学校組合立河口湖南中学校 | 優良賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 関東 | 中学A | 1 | 糸魚川市立糸魚川中学校 | 最優秀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 東京 | 中学A | 7 | 豊島区立第十中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 東京 | 中学A | 0 | 板橋区立赤塚第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 東京 | 中学A | 0 | 品川区立日野中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 東京 | 中学A | 0 | 日野市立日野第二中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 1 | 庄川町外一ケ市中学校組合立庄川中学校 | 不明 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 2 | 大野市開成中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 3 | 城端町立城端中学校 | 不明 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 4 | 金沢市立紫錦台中学校 | 不明 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 5 | 八尾町立八尾中学校 | 不明 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 6 | 丸岡町立丸岡中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 7 | 福井市進明中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 8 | 小松市立芦城中学校 | 不明 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 9 | 小松市立松陽中学校 | 不明 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 2 | 春江町立春江中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1 | 由比町立由比中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2 | 土岐市立西陵中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 東海 | 中学A | 3 | 静岡市立城内中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 東海 | 中学A | 4 | 西尾市立鶴城中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 東海 | 中学A | 5 | 長野市立東部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 東海 | 中学A | 6 | 浜松市立北星中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 東海 | 中学A | 7 | 土岐市立泉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 東海 | 中学A | 8 | 長野市立更北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 東海 | 中学A | 9 | 菰野町立菰野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 東海 | 中学A | 10 | 長野市立柳町中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 東海 | 中学A | 8 | 吉良町立吉良中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 京都市立蜂ヶ岡中学校 | 不明 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 大阪市立花乃井中学校 | 不明 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 天理中学校 | 不明 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 未登録 | 不明 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 関西 | 中学A | 3 | 西宮市立今津中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 三木市立三木中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 西脇市立西脇南中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 橿原市立畝傍中学校 | 優良賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 海南市立第二中学校 | 優良賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 京都市立上京中学校 | 優良賞 (4位) | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1 | 岡山市立高松中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2 | 広島市立宇品中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 中国 | 中学A | 3 | 防府市立国府中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 中国 | 中学A | 4 | 下関市立玄洋中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 中国 | 中学A | 5 | 広島市立観音中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 中国 | 中学A | 9 | 出雲市立第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 中国 | 中学A | 7 | 米子市立第一中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 中国 | 中学A | 8 | 大社町立大社中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 中国 | 中学A | 9 | 淀江町立淀江中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 中国 | 中学A | 10 | 総社市外二箇村中学校組合立総社東中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 四国 | 中学A | 0 | 徳島市富田中学校 | 不明 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 四国 | 中学A | 0 | 高瀬町立高瀬中学校 | 不明 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 四国 | 中学A | 0 | 琴平町立琴平中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 四国 | 中学A | 5 | 松山市立拓南中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 四国 | 中学B | 0 | 香川大学教育学部附属高松中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 西部 | 中学A | 1 | 北九州市立板櫃中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 西部 | 中学A | 2 | 鹿児島市立城西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 西部 | 中学A | 3 | 都城市立祝吉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 西部 | 中学A | 4 | 那覇市立石田中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 西部 | 中学A | 5 | 北九州市立響南中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 西部 | 中学A | 4 | 那覇市立真和志中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 西部 | 中学A | 7 | 熊本市立帯山中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 西部 | 中学A | 8 | 春日市立春日中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 西部 | 中学A | 9 | 別府市立北部中学校 | 失格(タイムオーバー | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 西部 | 中学A | 10 | 飯塚市立二瀬中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 西部 | 中学A | 11 | 佐賀市立成章中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 西部 | 中学A | 12 | 長崎市立片淵中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1972年 (昭和47年) | 西部 | 中学A | 13 | 佐世保市立清水中学校 | ● 銅賞 |