年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1 | 八戸市立湊中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2 | いわき市立平第一中学校 | 5位 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東北 | 中学A | 3 | 泉市立七北田中学校 | 4位 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東北 | 中学A | 4 | 山形市立第三中学校 | 6位 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東北 | 中学A | 5 | 十文字町立十文字中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東北 | 中学A | 6 | 秋田市立山王中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東北 | 中学A | 7 | 大東町立興田中学校 | 8位 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東北 | 中学A | 8 | 北上市立北上中学校 | 7位 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東北 | 中学B | 1 | 桑折町立醸芳中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東北 | 中学B | 2 | 弘前市立第三中学校 | 6位 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東北 | 中学B | 3 | 尾去沢町立尾去沢中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東北 | 中学B | 4 | 釜石市立釜石第一中学校 | 5位 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東北 | 中学B | 5 | 鶴岡市立鶴岡第二中学校 | 7位 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東北 | 中学B | 6 | 仙台市立第二中学校 | 4位 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東北 | 中学B | 7 | 秋田大学教育学部附属中学校 | ● 1位 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 富士吉田市立明見中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 市原市立三和中学校 | 優秀賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 横浜市立港南中学校 | 優秀賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 前橋市立第一中学校 | 優良賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 川崎市立向丘中学校 | 優良賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 関東 | 中学A | 4 | 藤原町立藤原中学校 | 優良賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 1 | 福井市進明中学校 | 優秀賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 2 | 丸岡町立丸岡中学校 | 最優秀賞・代表 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 3 | 金津町立金津中学校 | 優良賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 4 | 金沢市立紫錦台中学校 | 優秀賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 5 | 小松市立丸内中学校 | 優良賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 6 | 小松市立松陽中学校 | 優良賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 西宮市立今津中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 西宮市立上甲子園中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 京都市立上京中学校 | 優良賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 天理中学校 | 優良賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 橿原市立畝傍中学校 | 優良賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 海南市立第二中学校 | 優良賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 西部 | 中学A | 1 | 飯塚市立二瀬中学校 | 4位 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 西部 | 中学A | 4 | 那覇市立真和志中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 西部 | 中学A | 10 | 福岡市立博多第二中学校 | 5位 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 西部 | 中学A | 12 | 北九州市立響南中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 西部 | 中学A | 13 | 別府市立北部中学校 | ● 3位 |