年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1971年 (昭和46年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1 | 札幌市立北陽中学校 | 不明 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2 | 室蘭市立港北中学校 | 不明 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 3 | 帯広市立帯広第六中学校 | 不明 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 3 | 滝川市立江陵中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 5 | 興部町立興部中学校 | 不明 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 6 | 留萌市立港南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 7 | 旭川市立明星中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 8 | 名寄市立名寄中学校 | 不明 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 9 | 函館市立中央中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 10 | 釧路市立鳥取中学校 | 不明 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1 | 八戸市立湊中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2 | いわき市立平第一中学校 | 5位 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東北 | 中学A | 3 | 泉市立七北田中学校 | 4位 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東北 | 中学A | 4 | 山形市立第三中学校 | 6位 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東北 | 中学A | 5 | 十文字町立十文字中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東北 | 中学A | 10 | 秋田市立山王中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東北 | 中学A | 7 | 大東町立興田中学校 | 8位 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東北 | 中学A | 8 | 北上市立北上中学校 | 7位 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東北 | 中学B | 1 | 桑折町立醸芳中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東北 | 中学B | 2 | 弘前市立第三中学校 | 6位 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東北 | 中学B | 3 | 尾去沢町立尾去沢中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東北 | 中学B | 4 | 釜石市立釜石第一中学校 | 5位 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東北 | 中学B | 5 | 鶴岡市立鶴岡第二中学校 | 7位 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東北 | 中学B | 6 | 仙台市立第二中学校 | 4位 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東北 | 中学B | 7 | 秋田大学教育学部附属中学校 | ● 1位 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 水戸市立第三中学校 | 不明 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 日立市立泉丘中学校 | 不明 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 矢板市立矢板中学校 | 不明 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 川越市立川越第一中学校 | 不明 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 浦和市立大谷場中学校 | 不明 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 柏市立柏第二中学校 | 不明 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 新井市立新井中学校 | 不明 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 上越市立城西中学校 | 不明 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 富士吉田市立下吉田中学校 | 不明 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 河口湖南中学校組合立河口湖南中学校 | 不明 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 関東 | 中学A | 1 | 富士吉田市立明見中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 市原市立三和中学校 | 優秀賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 横浜市立港南中学校 | 優秀賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 前橋市立第一中学校 | 優良賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 川崎市立向丘中学校 | 優良賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 関東 | 中学A | 4 | 藤原町立藤原中学校 | 優良賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 関東 | 中学A | 14 | 前橋市立第二中学校 | 不明 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東京 | 中学A | 9 | 豊島区立第十中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東京 | 中学A | 0 | 板橋区立赤塚第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東京 | 中学A | 0 | 品川区立日野中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東京 | 中学A | 0 | 世田谷区立尾山台中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 1 | 福井市進明中学校 | 優秀賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 5 | 丸岡町立丸岡中学校 | 最優秀賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 3 | 金津町立金津中学校 | 優良賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 4 | 金沢市立紫錦台中学校 | 優秀賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 5 | 小松市立丸内中学校 | 優良賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 6 | 小松市立松陽中学校 | 優良賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1 | 土岐市立泉中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2 | 沼津市立大岡中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東海 | 中学A | 3 | 土岐市立西陵中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東海 | 中学A | 4 | 下諏訪町立下諏訪中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東海 | 中学A | 5 | 長野市立川中島中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東海 | 中学A | 6 | 津市立橋南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東海 | 中学A | 6 | 由比町立由比中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東海 | 中学A | 8 | 静岡市立城内中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東海 | 中学A | 9 | 蒲郡市立三谷中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 東海 | 中学A | 10 | 長野市立柳町中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 舞鶴市立城北中学校 | 不明 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2 | 西宮市立今津中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 西宮市立上甲子園中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 京都市立上京中学校 | 優良賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 天理中学校 | 優良賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 橿原市立畝傍中学校 | 優良賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 海南市立第二中学校 | 優良賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1 | 岡山市立高松中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2 | 総社市外二箇村中学校組合立総社東中学校 | 不明 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 中国 | 中学A | 4 | 出雲市立第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 中国 | 中学A | 4 | 浜田市立第一中学校 | 不明 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 中国 | 中学A | 5 | 淀江町立淀江中学校 | 不明 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 中国 | 中学A | 6 | 米子市立第一中学校 | 不明 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 中国 | 中学A | 7 | 防府市立国府中学校 | 不明 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 中国 | 中学A | 8 | 下関市立玄洋中学校 | 不明 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 中国 | 中学A | 9 | 広島市立宇品中学校 | 不明 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 中国 | 中学A | 10 | 広島市立観音中学校 | 不明 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 四国 | 中学A | 0 | 高瀬町立高瀬中学校 | 不明 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 四国 | 中学A | 0 | 琴平町立琴平中学校 | 不明 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 四国 | 中学A | 0 | 詫間町立詫間中学校 | 不明 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 四国 | 中学A | 0 | 観音寺市立中部中学校 | 不明 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 四国 | 中学A | 8 | 徳島市富田中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 西部 | 中学A | 1 | 飯塚市立二瀬中学校 | 4位 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 西部 | 中学A | 2 | 熊本市立京陵中学校 | 不明 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 西部 | 中学A | 3 | 佐賀市立成章中学校 | 不明 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 西部 | 中学A | 4 | 那覇市立真和志中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 西部 | 中学A | 5 | 都城市立祝吉中学校 | 不明 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 西部 | 中学A | 6 | 長崎市立片淵中学校 | 不明 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 西部 | 中学A | 7 | 鹿屋市立第一鹿屋中学校 | 不明 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 西部 | 中学A | 8 | 北九州市立向洋中学校 | 不明 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 西部 | 中学A | 9 | 佐世保市立清水中学校 | 不明 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 西部 | 中学A | 10 | 福岡市立博多第二中学校 | 5位 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 西部 | 中学A | 11 | 北九州市立板櫃中学校 | 不明 | |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 西部 | 中学A | 7 | 北九州市立響南中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1971年 (昭和46年) | 西部 | 中学A | 13 | 別府市立北部中学校 | ● 3位 |