年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1968年 (昭和43年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1 | 旭川市立聖園中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2 | 上砂川町立上砂川第一中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 3 | 稚内市立稚内南中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 4 | 滝川市立江陵中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 5 | 留萌市立留萌中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 8 | 名寄市立名寄中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 不明 |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 7 | 室蘭市立港北中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 8 | 釧路市立鳥取中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 9 | 当別町立当別中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 10 | 函館市立潮見中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 11 | 丸瀬布町立丸瀬布中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1 | いわき市立湯本第二中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2 | 山形市立第三中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 東北 | 中学A | 3 | 秋田市立山王中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 東北 | 中学A | 5 | 八戸市立湊中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 不明 |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 東北 | 中学A | 5 | 十文字町立十文字中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 東北 | 中学A | 6 | 湯沢市立湯沢南中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 東北 | 中学A | 7 | 大河原町立大河原中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 東北 | 中学A | 8 | 花巻市立花巻中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 東北 | 中学B | 1 | 青森市立筒井中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 東北 | 中学B | 2 | 仙台市立東仙台中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 東北 | 中学B | 3 | 桑折町立醸芳中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 東北 | 中学B | 4 | 余目町立余目中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 東北 | 中学B | 5 | 釜石市立釜石第一中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 東北 | 中学B | 6 | 尾去沢町立尾去沢中学校 | ● 1位 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 日立市立多賀中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 常陸太田市立太田中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 矢板市立矢板中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 喜連川町立上江川中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 前橋市立第二中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 大宮市立桜木中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 浦和市立大谷場中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 柏市立柏中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 新潟市立白新中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 青海町立青海中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 河口湖南中学校組合立河口湖南中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 富士吉田市立明見中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 関東 | 中学A | 10 | 銚子市立第一中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 不明 |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 前橋市立第一中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 新井市立新井中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 関東 | 中学A | 1 | 横浜市立鶴ヶ峯中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 東京 | 中学A | 0 | 未登録 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 東京 | 中学A | 4 | 豊島区立第十中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 2位 |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 東京 | 中学A | 0 | 板橋区立赤塚第三中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 東京 | 中学A | 0 | 品川区立日野中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 2 | 福井市成和中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 不明 |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 2 | 金沢市立高岡中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1 | 静岡市立安東中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2 | 長野市立柳町中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 東海 | 中学A | 3 | 静岡市立豊田中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 東海 | 中学A | 4 | 由比町立由比中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 東海 | 中学A | 5 | 四日市市立港中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 東海 | 中学A | 6 | 長野市立東部中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 東海 | 中学A | 7 | 糸貫町立糸貫中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 東海 | 中学A | 7 | 蒲郡市立三谷中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 不明 |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 舞鶴市立城北中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 橿原市立畝傍中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 海南市立第二中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1 | 西宮市立今津中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 1位 |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 天理中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 京都市立上京中学校 | 優良賞 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 西宮市立上甲子園中学校 | 優良賞 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1 | 広島市立宇品中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2 | 広島市立観音中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 中国 | 中学A | 3 | 倉吉市立河北中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 中国 | 中学A | 4 | 米子市立第一中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 中国 | 中学A | 5 | 岩国市立岩国中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 中国 | 中学A | 6 | 小野田市立小野田中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 中国 | 中学A | 3 | 出雲市立第一中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 3位 |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 中国 | 中学A | 8 | 浜田市立第一中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 中国 | 中学A | 9 | 高松町立高松中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 中国 | 中学A | 10 | 総社市外二箇村中学校組合立総社東中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 四国 | 中学A | 6 | 徳島市富田中学校 | 不明・代表 | 不明 |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 西部 | 中学A | 1 | 大野町立大野中学校 | 5位 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 西部 | 中学A | 2 | 三股町立三股中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 西部 | 中学A | 3 | 那覇市立那覇中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 西部 | 中学A | 4 | 桂川町立桂川中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 西部 | 中学A | 5 | 長崎市立片淵中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 西部 | 中学A | 6 | 鹿屋市立第一鹿屋中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 西部 | 中学A | 7 | 佐賀市立成章中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 西部 | 中学A | 9 | 飯塚市立二瀬中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 6位 |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 西部 | 中学A | 9 | 別府市立北部中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 西部 | 中学A | 10 | 北九州市立引野中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 西部 | 中学A | 11 | 佐世保市立花園中学校 | 4位 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 西部 | 中学A | 12 | 熊本市立湖東中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 西部 | 中学A | 13 | 別府市立浜脇中学校 | 不明 | |
1968年 (昭和43年) | 西部 | 中学A | 14 | 高原町立高原中学校 | 不明 |