年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1966年 (昭和41年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1 | 函館市立中央中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2 | 室蘭市立蘭東中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 3 | 当別町立当別中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 4 | 滝川市立江陵中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 5 | 旭川市立聖園中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 4 | 名寄市立名寄中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 不明 |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 7 | 生田原町立生田原中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 8 | 釧路市立東中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 9 | 池田町立池田中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 10 | 羽幌町立羽幌中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 11 | 稚内市立稚内中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1 | 北上市立北上中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2 | 弘前市立第三中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東北 | 中学A | 3 | 大河原町立大河原中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2 | 秋田市立山王中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 5位 |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東北 | 中学A | 5 | いわき市立湯本第二中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東北 | 中学A | 6 | 八戸市立湊中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東北 | 中学A | 7 | 山形市立第三中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東北 | 中学B | 1 | いわき市立四倉中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東北 | 中学B | 2 | 秋田市立高清水中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東北 | 中学B | 3 | 五所川原市立五所川原第一中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東北 | 中学B | 4 | 釜石市立釜石第一中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東北 | 中学B | 5 | 余目町立余目中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東北 | 中学B | 6 | 塩釜市立第三中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関東 | 中学A | 1 | 川崎市立塚越中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関東 | 中学A | 2 | 川崎市立西中原中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関東 | 中学A | 3 | 大宮市立桜木中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関東 | 中学A | 4 | 深谷市立深谷中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関東 | 中学A | 5 | 浦和市立大谷場中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関東 | 中学A | 6 | 前橋市立第一中学校 | 5位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関東 | 中学A | 7 | 前橋市立第二中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関東 | 中学A | 8 | 矢板市立矢板中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関東 | 中学A | 9 | 常陸太田市立太田中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関東 | 中学A | 10 | 日立市立多賀中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関東 | 中学A | 11 | 河口湖南中学校組合立河口湖南中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関東 | 中学A | 12 | 富士吉田市立明見中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関東 | 中学A | 1 | 新井市立新井中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 不明 |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関東 | 中学A | 14 | 銚子市立第一中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関東 | 中学A | 15 | 柏市立柏中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東京 | 中学A | 1 | 板橋区立赤塚第三中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東京 | 中学A | 8 | 豊島区立第十中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 1位 |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東京 | 中学A | 3 | 大田区立大森第六中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 1 | 庄川町外一ケ市中学校組合立庄川中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 2 | 福光町立吉江中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 7 | 福井市成和中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 不明 |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 4 | 福光町立福光中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 5 | 丸岡町立丸岡中学校 | 4位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 6 | 金沢市立泉中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1 | 長野市立更北中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2 | 長野市立柳町中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東海 | 中学A | 3 | 蒲郡市立蒲郡中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東海 | 中学A | 4 | 糸貫町立糸貫中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東海 | 中学A | 5 | 田原町立田原中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東海 | 中学A | 9 | 蒲郡市立三谷中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 不明 |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東海 | 中学A | 7 | 四日市市立港中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東海 | 中学A | 8 | 静岡市立豊田中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 東海 | 中学A | 9 | 静岡市立長田南中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 京都市立上京中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 海南市立第二中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関西 | 中学A | 6 | 西宮市立今津中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 2位 |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 天理中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 西宮市立上甲子園中学校 | 優秀賞 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1 | 中山町立中山中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2 | 淀江町立淀江中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 中国 | 中学A | 3 | 高松町立高松中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 中国 | 中学A | 4 | 総社市外二箇村中学校組合立総社東中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 中国 | 中学A | 5 | 浜田市立第一中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 中国 | 中学A | 3 | 出雲市立第一中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 不明 |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 中国 | 中学A | 7 | 和木村立和木中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 中国 | 中学A | 8 | 宇部市立桃山中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 中国 | 中学A | 9 | 新市町立中央中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 中国 | 中学A | 10 | 広島市立国泰寺中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 中国 | 中学A | 11 | 広島市立宇品中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 四国 | 中学A | 5 | 徳島市富田中学校 | 不明・代表 | ● 3位 |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 中学A | 1 | 宮之城町立宮之城中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 中学A | 2 | 福岡市立吉塚中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 中学A | 3 | 小川町立益南中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 中学A | 4 | 北九州市立響南中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 中学A | 5 | 中津市立中津中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 中学A | 6 | 阿久根市立阿久根中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 中学A | 7 | 佐世保市立早岐中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 中学A | 10 | 那覇市立那覇中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 不明 |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 中学A | 9 | 佐賀市立城南中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 中学A | 10 | 長崎市立片淵中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 中学A | 11 | 高原町立高原中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 中学A | 12 | 八代市立第一中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 中学A | 13 | 稲築町立稲築東中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 中学A | 14 | 佐賀市立成章中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 中学A | 15 | 直方市立直方第三中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 中学A | 16 | 三股町立三股中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 中学A | 17 | 長崎市立淵中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 中学A | 18 | 佐世保市立花園中学校 | 5位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 中学A | 19 | 別府市立浜脇中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 中学A | 20 | 嬉野町立嬉野中学校 | 不明 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 中学A | 21 | 飯塚市立二瀬中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 中学A | 22 | 大野町立大野中学校 | 6位 | |
1966年 (昭和41年) | 西部 | 中学A | 23 | 那覇市立垣花中学校 | 4位 |