年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1965年 (昭和40年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1 | 函館市立中央中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2 | 室蘭市立港北中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 3 | 当別町立当別中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 4 | 滝川市立江陵中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 5 | 当麻町立当麻中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 6 | 名寄市立名寄中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 7 | 生田原町立生田原中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 8 | 浜中町立浜中中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 9 | 帯広市立帯広第六中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 10 | 羽幌町立羽幌中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 4位 |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 11 | 稚内市立稚内中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1 | 常磐市立湯本第二中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2 | 宮古市立第一中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 東北 | 中学A | 3 | 弘前市立第三中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 東北 | 中学A | 4 | 大河原町立大河原中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 東北 | 中学A | 7 | 秋田市立山王中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 10位 |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 東北 | 中学A | 6 | 山形市立第三中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 東北 | 中学B | 1 | 釜石市立釜石第一中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 東北 | 中学B | 2 | 八戸市立湊中学校 | ● 1位 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 東北 | 中学B | 3 | 北上市立北上中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 東北 | 中学B | 4 | 花輪町立花輪第一中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 東北 | 中学B | 5 | 余目町立余目中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 東北 | 中学B | 6 | 四倉町立四倉中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 東北 | 中学B | 7 | 仙台市立五橋中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 水戸市立第二中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 日立市立多賀中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 常陸太田市立太田中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 喜連川町立上江川中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 矢板市立矢板中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 草津町立草津中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 高崎市立第一中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 深谷市立深谷中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 所沢市立所沢中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 草加市立草加中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 浦和市立大谷場中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 銚子市立第四中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 柏市立柏中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 旭市立第二中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 川崎市立御幸中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 大潟町立大潟町中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 甲府市立西中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 富士吉田市立下吉田中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 関東 | 中学A | 5 | 大宮市立桜木中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 6位 |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 新井市立新井中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 川崎市立塚越中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 前橋市立第一中学校 | 努力賞 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 東京 | 中学A | 1 | 大田区立大森第六中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 東京 | 中学A | 9 | 豊島区立第十中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 2位 |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 東京 | 中学A | 3 | 北区立紅葉中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 1 | 武生市立武生第二中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 1 | 福井市成和中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 9位 |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 3 | 婦中町立速星中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 4 | 福井市足羽中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 5 | 金沢市立泉中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 6 | 金沢市立紫錦台中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 7 | 小松市立松陽中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1 | 静岡市立長田南中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2 | 長野市立柳町中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 東海 | 中学A | 3 | 下諏訪町立下諏訪中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 東海 | 中学A | 4 | 四日市市立港中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 東海 | 中学A | 5 | 刈谷市立刈谷東中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2 | 蒲郡市立蒲郡中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 3位 |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 東海 | 中学A | 7 | 知多市立八幡中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 大阪市立菫中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 堺市立殿馬場中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 西脇市立西脇南中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 海南市立第二中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 関西 | 中学B | 0 | 未登録 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 関西 | 中学A | 3 | 西宮市立今津中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 1位 |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 西宮市立上甲子園中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 天理中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 関西 | 中学B | 0 | 豊岡市立豊岡北中学校 | ● 1位 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1 | 広島市立宇品中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2 | 広島市立国泰寺中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 中国 | 中学A | 3 | 久世町立久世中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 中国 | 中学A | 4 | 高松町立高松中学校 | 8位 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 中国 | 中学A | 5 | 浜田市立第一中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 中国 | 中学A | 4 | 出雲市立第一中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 7位 |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 中国 | 中学A | 7 | 中山町立中山中学校 | 6位 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 中国 | 中学A | 8 | 淀江町立淀江中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 中国 | 中学A | 9 | 米子市立第一中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 中国 | 中学A | 10 | 和木村立和木中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 中国 | 中学A | 11 | 宇部市立桃山中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 四国 | 中学A | 0 | 今治市立日吉中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 四国 | 中学A | 8 | 徳島市富田中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 8位 |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 四国 | 中学A | 0 | 松山市立拓南中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 四国 | 中学A | 0 | 松山市立御幸中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 西部 | 中学A | 1 | 直方市立直方第三中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 西部 | 中学A | 2 | 長崎市立淵中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 西部 | 中学A | 3 | 熊本市立出水中学校 | 4位 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 西部 | 中学A | 4 | 三股町立三股中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 西部 | 中学A | 5 | 宮之城町立宮之城中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 西部 | 中学A | 6 | 大分市立上野ヶ丘中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 西部 | 中学A | 7 | 福岡市立東光中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 西部 | 中学A | 8 | 佐賀市立城南中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 西部 | 中学A | 9 | 佐世保市立清水中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 西部 | 中学A | 6 | 飯塚市立二瀬中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 5位 |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 西部 | 中学A | 11 | 小川町立益南中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 西部 | 中学A | 12 | 福間町立福間中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 西部 | 中学A | 13 | 別府市立浜脇中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 西部 | 中学A | 14 | 佐世保市立花園中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 西部 | 中学A | 15 | 宮崎市立大淀中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 西部 | 中学A | 16 | 佐賀市立成章中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 西部 | 中学A | 17 | 長崎市立片淵中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 西部 | 中学A | 18 | 阿久根市立阿久根中学校 | 不明 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 西部 | 中学A | 19 | 八代市立第一中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1965年 (昭和40年) | 西部 | 中学A | 20 | 那覇市立那覇中学校 | 5位 |