年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1963年 (昭和38年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 1 | 北海道函館西高等学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 9位 |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 2 | 室蘭大谷高等学校 | 6位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 3 | 札幌光星高等学校 | ● 3位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 4 | 北海道芦別啓南高等学校 | 7位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 5 | 北海道旭川工業高等学校 | ● 2位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 6 | 北海道士別商業高等学校 | 5位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 7 | 北海道興部高等学校 | 9位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 8 | 北海道帯広柏葉高等学校 | 8位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 9 | 北海道留萌高等学校 | 4位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 10 | 北海道稚内高等学校 | 10位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 1 | 北海学園大学 | ● 1位・代表 | 4位 |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 北海道 | 職場A | 1 | 富士製鉄室蘭吹奏楽団 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 2位 |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 1 | 中央中学OB吹奏楽団 | ● 2位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 2 | 旭川吹奏楽団 | ● 1位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 3 | 士別市青少年吹奏楽団 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東北 | 高校A | 1 | 弘前市立弘前実業高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東北 | 高校A | 2 | 秋田県立能代工業高等学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 10位 |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東北 | 高校A | 3 | 岩手県立盛岡工業高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東北 | 高校A | 4 | 仙台高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東北 | 高校A | 5 | 日本大学東北工業高等学校 | ● 3位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東北 | 高校A | 6 | 山形県立鶴岡工業高等学校 | ● 2位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東北 | 高校B | 1 | 青森県立八戸高等学校 | ● 1位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東北 | 高校B | 2 | 秋田県立花輪高等学校 | ● 2位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東北 | 高校B | 3 | 岩手県立黒沢尻北高等学校 | ● 3位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東北 | 高校B | 4 | 仙台商業高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東北 | 高校B | 5 | 福島県立安積高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東北 | 高校B | 6 | 山形県立米沢興譲館高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東北 | 大学A | 2 | 岩手大学 | ● 1位・代表 | 7位 |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東北 | 職場A | 2 | 米沢市役所音楽隊 | ● 1位・代表 | 8位 |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 高校A | 1 | 茨城高等学校 | 努力賞 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 高校A | 2 | 千葉県立銚子商業高等学校 | 不明 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 高校A | 3 | 埼玉県立春日部高等学校 | 不明 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 高校A | 4 | 神奈川県立商工高等学校 | 9位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 高校A | 5 | 新潟県立新井高等学校 | 不明 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 高校A | 6 | 宇都宮学園高等学校 | 不明 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 高校A | 7 | 群馬県立高崎商業高等学校 | 11位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 高校A | 8 | 群馬県立高崎工業高等学校 | 14位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 高校A | 9 | 群馬県立高崎高等学校 | 8位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 高校A | 10 | 山梨県立甲府工業高等学校 | 不明 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 高校A | 11 | 川崎市立橘高等学校 | 5位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 高校A | 3 | 埼玉県立大宮工業高等学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 6位 |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 高校A | 13 | 埼玉県立浦和商業高等学校 | ● 2位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 高校A | 14 | 逗子開成高等学校 | ● 3位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 高校A | 15 | 千葉県立千葉工業高等学校 | 努力賞 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 大学A | 3 | 神奈川大学 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 3位 |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 大学A | 0 | 防衛大学校 | ● 2位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 大学A | 0 | 茨城大学 | ● 3位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 職場A | 0 | 日立鉱業日立鉱業所吹奏楽団 | 不明 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 職場A | 3 | 国鉄大宮工場吹奏楽団 | ● 1位・代表 | 4位 |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 職場A | 0 | 京成電鉄吹奏楽団 | ● 2位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 職場A | 0 | 東京三洋電機 | ● 3位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 一般A | 0 | 日立工業専修学校 | 不明 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 一般A | 0 | 富士吉田吹奏楽団 | 不明 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 一般A | 1 | 船橋吹奏楽団 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 3位 |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 一般A | 0 | 川崎市民吹奏楽団 | ● 2位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 一般A | 0 | 高田市吹奏楽団 | ● 3位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 一般A | 0 | 小田原吹奏楽研究会 | 4位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東京 | 高校A | 1 | 修徳高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東京 | 高校A | 2 | 東京都立板橋高等学校 | ● 2位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東京 | 高校A | 3 | 明治大学付属中野高等学校 | ● 3位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東京 | 高校A | 4 | 日本大学第二高等学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 3位 |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東京 | 高校A | 5 | 愛国高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東京 | 大学A | 1 | 東海大学 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東京 | 大学A | 2 | 東洋大学 | ● 2位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東京 | 大学A | 3 | 日本大学 | ● 3位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東京 | 大学A | 4 | 中央大学 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 2位 |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東京 | 職場A | 1 | 石川島播磨重工 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東京 | 職場A | 2 | ソニー吹奏楽団 | ● 2位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東京 | 職場A | 4 | 日本管楽器吹奏楽団 | ● 1位・代表 | 6位 |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東京 | 職場A | 4 | 日本光学 | ● 3位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東京 | 一般A | 2 | 公苑会吹奏楽団 | ● 1位・代表 | 4位 |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 7 | 富山県立富山商業高等学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 4位 |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 2 | 富山県立福野高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 3 | 富山県立伏木高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 4 | 富山県立富山高等学校 | ● 2位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 5 | 金沢高等学校 | ● 3位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 99 | 富山県立富山工業高等学校 | 棄権 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東海 | 高校A | 1 | 静岡県立静岡商業高等学校 | ● 2位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2 | 静岡市立商業高等学校 | ● 3位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東海 | 高校A | 3 | 長野県長野高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東海 | 高校A | 4 | 三重県立久居農林高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東海 | 高校A | 5 | 東邦高等学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 1位 |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東海 | 高校A | 6 | 高蔵女子商業高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東海 | 高校A | 7 | 岐阜県立中津商業高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東海 | 大学A | 5 | 愛知学芸大学 | ● 1位・代表 | 6位 |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東海 | 職場A | 1 | 日本軽金属蒲原吹奏楽団 | 優秀賞 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東海 | 一般A | 1 | コンセール・リベルテ | ● 2位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東海 | 一般A | 3 | 蒲郡市吹奏楽団 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 2位 |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関西 | 高校A | 1 | 東山高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関西 | 高校A | 2 | 明星高等学校 | ● 3位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関西 | 高校A | 3 | 兵庫県立伊丹高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関西 | 高校A | 6 | 大阪市立天王寺商業高等学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 2位 |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関西 | 高校A | 5 | 京都府立西舞鶴高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関西 | 高校A | 6 | 大阪市立東商業高等学校 | 努力賞 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関西 | 高校A | 7 | 西宮市立西宮高等学校 | 努力賞 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関西 | 高校A | 8 | 兵庫県立明石高等学校 | 努力賞 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関西 | 高校A | 9 | 天理高等学校 | ● 2位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関西 | 高校A | 10 | 宣真高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関西 | 大学A | 1 | 関西大学 | 努力賞 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関西 | 大学A | 2 | 立命館大学 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関西 | 大学A | 6 | 関西学院大学 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 1位 |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関西 | 職場A | 1 | 松下電工吹奏楽団 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関西 | 職場A | 2 | 石川島播磨重工業相生音楽研究会 | ● 3位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関西 | 職場A | 3 | 舞鶴重工養成所 | 努力賞 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関西 | 職場A | 4 | 川崎造船労働組合吹奏楽団 | ● 2位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関西 | 職場A | 5 | 阪急百貨店吹奏楽団 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 1位 |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関西 | 一般A | 1 | 守口市青少年吹奏楽団 | 努力賞 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関西 | 一般A | 2 | 京都滋野吹奏楽団 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関西 | 一般A | 4 | 明石高校OB吹奏楽団 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 1位 |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 中国 | 高校A | 1 | 山口県立山口高等学校 | ● 3位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 中国 | 高校A | 2 | 山口県立水産高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 中国 | 高校A | 3 | 広島県庄原格致高等学校 | ● 2位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 中国 | 高校A | 4 | 広島県広島基町高等学校 | 4位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 中国 | 高校A | 9 | 島根県立川本高等学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 5位 |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 中国 | 高校A | 6 | 鳥取県立鳥取西高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 中国 | 高校A | 7 | 鳥取県立鳥取工業高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 中国 | 高校A | 8 | 岡山県立岡山東商業高等学校 | 6位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 中国 | 高校A | 9 | 岡山県立備前高等学校 | 7位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 中国 | 高校A | 10 | 岡山県立玉野高等学校 | 10位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 中国 | 職場A | 1 | 林兼産業(株)女子吹奏楽団 | ● 3位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 中国 | 職場A | 2 | 武田薬品工業光工場吹奏楽団 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 中国 | 職場A | 7 | 電電中国吹奏楽団 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 3位 |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 中国 | 職場A | 4 | 三井造船吹奏楽部 | ● 2位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 四国 | 高校A | 1 | 香川県立高松商業高等学校 | ● 3位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 四国 | 高校A | 2 | 香川県立観音寺第一高等学校 | ● 2位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 四国 | 高校A | 3 | 徳島県立徳島商業高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 四国 | 高校A | 8 | 高知市立高知商業高等学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 8位 |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 四国 | 高校B | 1 | 愛媛県立今治北高等学校 | ● 3位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 四国 | 職場A | 1 | 丸善石油松山製油所 | ● 2位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 四国 | 職場A | 6 | 高松市役所吹奏楽団 | ● 1位・代表 | 5位 |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 西部 | 高校A | 1 | 龍谷高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 西部 | 高校A | 2 | 福岡県立修猷館高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 西部 | 高校A | 3 | 西海学園高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 西部 | 高校A | 10 | 九州学院高等学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 7位 |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 西部 | 高校A | 5 | 沖縄県立首里高等学校 | 4位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 西部 | 高校A | 6 | 熊本県立熊本工業高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 西部 | 高校A | 7 | 宮崎県立高鍋農業高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 西部 | 高校A | 8 | 福岡県立嘉穂高等学校 | ● 3位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 西部 | 高校A | 9 | 鹿児島実業高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 西部 | 高校A | 10 | 福岡県立小倉工業高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 西部 | 高校A | 11 | 長崎海星高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 西部 | 高校A | 12 | 福岡県立嘉穂東高等学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 西部 | 高校A | 13 | 福岡電波高等学校 | ● 2位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 西部 | 大学A | 7 | 福岡大学 | 優勝・代表 | 5位 |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 西部 | 大学A | 2 | 鹿児島大学 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 西部 | 大学A | 3 | 九州大学 | ● 2位・代表 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 西部 | 職場A | 8 | ブリヂストンタイヤ久留米工場吹奏楽団 | ● 1位・代表 | 7位 |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 西部 | 職場A | 2 | 日立金属戸畑工場吹奏楽団 | ● 2位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 西部 | 職場A | 3 | 旭化成旭陽会吹奏楽団 | 審査辞退 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 西部 | 職場A | 4 | 熊本市交通局 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 西部 | 職場A | 5 | 福岡銀行厚生会 | ● 3位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 西部 | 一般A | 5 | 西南学院吹奏楽団 | ● 1位・代表 | 5位 |