年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1963年 (昭和38年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1 | 函館市立潮見中学校 | 5位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2 | 室蘭市立蘭東中学校 | 4位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 3 | 札幌市立向陵中学校 | 9位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 4 | 滝川市立江陵中学校 | 7位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 5 | 旭川市立常盤中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1 | 名寄市立名寄中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 7位 |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 7 | 生田原町立生田原中学校 | 6位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 8 | 釧路市立鳥取中学校 | 10位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 9 | 帯広市立帯広第一中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 10 | 羽幌町立羽幌中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 11 | 稚内市立稚内南中学校 | 8位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1 | 弘前市立第三中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2 | 秋田市立山王中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 10位 |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東北 | 中学A | 3 | 大河原町立大河原中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東北 | 中学A | 4 | 平市立平第一中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東北 | 中学A | 5 | 山形市立第一中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東北 | 中学B | 1 | 八戸市立湊中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東北 | 中学B | 2 | 北上市立北上中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東北 | 中学B | 3 | 尾去沢町立尾去沢中学校 | ● 1位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東北 | 中学B | 4 | 仙台市立五橋中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東北 | 中学B | 5 | 四倉町立四倉中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東北 | 中学B | 6 | 山形市立第三中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 日立市立多賀中学校 | 不明 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 常陸太田市立太田中学校 | 不明 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 矢板市立矢板中学校 | 不明 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 喜連川町立上江川中学校 | 不明 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 草津町立草津中学校 | 不明 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 前橋市立第四中学校 | 不明 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 嬬恋村立東中学校 | 不明 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 草加市立草加中学校 | 不明 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 銚子市立第一中学校 | 不明 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 高田市立城北中学校 | 不明 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 山梨大学学芸学部附属中学校 | 不明 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 甲府市立西中学校 | 不明 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 浦和市立原山中学校 | 10位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 横浜市立寛政中学校 | 11位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 中学A | 3 | 大宮市立桜木中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 3位 |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 川崎市立塚越中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 新井市立新井中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 横浜市立末吉中学校 | 4位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 柏市立柏中学校 | 7位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 川越市立川越第一中学校 | 9位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 前橋市立第一中学校 | 努力賞 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関東 | 中学A | 0 | 深谷市立深谷中学校 | 努力賞 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東京 | 中学A | 1 | 大田区立貝塚中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東京 | 中学A | 4 | 豊島区立第十中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 1位 |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東京 | 中学A | 3 | 豊島区立長崎中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 1 | 庄川町外一ケ市中学校組合立庄川中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 6 | 福井市成和中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 9位 |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 3 | 婦中町立速星中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 4 | 大沢野町組合立大久保中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 5 | 福井市足羽中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1 | 静岡市立長田南中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2 | 静岡市立豊田中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東海 | 中学A | 3 | 長野市立東部中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東海 | 中学A | 4 | 津市立橋北中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東海 | 中学A | 5 | 蒲郡市立蒲郡中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 5位 |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東海 | 中学A | 6 | 蒲郡市立三谷中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 東海 | 中学A | 7 | 刈谷市立刈谷東中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1 | 大阪市立文の里中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2 | 下市町立下市中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関西 | 中学A | 7 | 天理中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 2位 |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関西 | 中学A | 4 | 堺市立殿馬場中学校 | 努力賞 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関西 | 中学A | 5 | 神戸市立上野中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関西 | 中学A | 6 | 西宮市立上甲子園中学校 | 努力賞 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関西 | 中学A | 7 | 京都市立洛南中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関西 | 中学A | 8 | 大阪市立菫中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関西 | 中学A | 9 | 西宮市立大社中学校 | 努力賞 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関西 | 中学A | 10 | 伊丹市立北中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関西 | 中学A | 11 | 京都市立加茂川中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 関西 | 中学A | 12 | 神戸市立太田中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1 | 宇部市立藤山中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2 | 宇部市立桃山中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 中国 | 中学A | 3 | 新市町立中央中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 中国 | 中学A | 4 | 広島市立国泰寺中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 中国 | 中学A | 9 | 出雲市立第一中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 4位 |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 中国 | 中学A | 6 | 浜田市立第一中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 中国 | 中学A | 7 | 中山町立中山中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 中国 | 中学A | 8 | 岩美町立岩美中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 中国 | 中学A | 9 | 高松町立高松中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 中国 | 中学A | 10 | 久世町立久世中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 四国 | 中学A | 1 | 今治市立日吉中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 四国 | 中学A | 2 | 松山市立拓南中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 四国 | 中学A | 3 | 小松島市小松島中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 四国 | 中学A | 8 | 徳島市富田中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 6位 |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 四国 | 中学A | 5 | 高知市立城東中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 西部 | 中学A | 1 | 福岡市立東光中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 西部 | 中学A | 2 | 豊後高田市立高田中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 西部 | 中学A | 3 | 熊本市立出水中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 西部 | 中学A | 4 | 都城市立姫城中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 西部 | 中学A | 5 | 佐賀市立城南中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 西部 | 中学A | 6 | 阿久根市立阿久根中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 西部 | 中学A | 7 | 大牟田市立白光中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 西部 | 中学A | 8 | 宮崎市立西中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 西部 | 中学A | 9 | 那覇市立那覇中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 西部 | 中学A | 10 | 佐世保市立花園中学校 | 4位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 西部 | 中学A | 11 | 北九州市立板櫃中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 西部 | 中学A | 12 | 飯塚市立幸袋中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 西部 | 中学A | 13 | 長崎市立片淵中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 西部 | 中学A | 14 | 宮之城町立宮之城中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 西部 | 中学A | 15 | 八代市立第一中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 西部 | 中学A | 16 | 中津市立中津中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 西部 | 中学A | 17 | 飯塚市立二瀬中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 西部 | 中学A | 10 | 山鹿市立山鹿中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 8位 |
1963年 (昭和38年) | 西部 | 中学A | 19 | 佐賀市立成章中学校 | ○ 参加 |