年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1959年 (昭和34年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1 | 函館市立中央中学校 | 不明 | |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2 | 室蘭市立東中学校 | 不明 | |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 3 | 南幌町立南幌中学校 | 不明 | |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 4 | 旭川市立明星中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1 | 旭川市立常盤中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 1位 |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 6 | 名寄市立名寄中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2 | 大河原町立大河原中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 不明 |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2 | 五所川原市立五所川原中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 東北 | 中学A | 3 | 秋田市立山王中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 東北 | 中学B | 1 | 泉町立七北田中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 東北 | 中学B | 2 | 大館市立第一中学校 | ● 1位 | |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 東北 | 中学B | 3 | 三沢市立三沢中学校 | 棄権 | |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 関東 | 中学A | 1 | 横浜市立潮田中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 関東 | 中学A | 2 | 北区立紅葉中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 関東 | 中学A | 3 | 前橋市立第一中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 関東 | 中学A | 4 | 浦和市立原山中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 関東 | 中学A | 3 | 大宮市立桜木中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 4位 |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 関東 | 中学A | 6 | 銚子市立第四中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 関東 | 中学A | 7 | 伊豆長岡町立長岡中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 関東 | 中学A | 8 | 喜連川町立上江川中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 東海北陸 | 中学A | 1 | 知多町立八幡中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 東海北陸 | 中学A | 2 | 静岡市立長田南中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 東海北陸 | 中学A | 3 | 蒲郡市立西浦中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 東海北陸 | 中学A | 4 | 犬山市立犬山中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 東海北陸 | 中学A | 4 | 蒲郡市立三谷中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 3位 |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 東海北陸 | 中学A | 6 | 常滑市立常滑中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 東海北陸 | 中学A | 7 | 蒲原町立蒲原中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 東海北陸 | 中学A | 8 | 小坂井町立小坂井中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 出雲市立第一中学校 | 不明 | |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 関西 | 中学A | 5 | 西宮市立今津中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 2位 |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 京都市立上京中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 関西 | 中学A | 0 | 天理中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 四国 | 中学A | 6 | 徳島市富田中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 不明 |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 西部 | 中学A | 1 | 美郷町立邑智中学校 | 不明 | |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 西部 | 中学A | 2 | 阿久根市立阿久根中学校 | 4位 | |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 西部 | 中学A | 3 | 八代市立第一中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 西部 | 中学A | 4 | 小倉市立菊陵中学校 | 不明 | |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 西部 | 中学A | 5 | 八代市立第二中学校 | 不明 | |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 西部 | 中学A | 6 | 熊本市立出水中学校 | 不明 | |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 西部 | 中学A | 7 | 山鹿市立山鹿中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 6位 |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 西部 | 中学A | 8 | 飯塚市立二瀬中学校 | 不明 | |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 西部 | 中学A | 9 | 宮崎市立西中学校 | 不明 | |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 西部 | 中学A | 10 | 山田町立山田中学校 | 不明 | |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 西部 | 中学A | 11 | 宮之城町立宮之城中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 西部 | 中学A | 12 | 都城市立妻ヶ丘中学校 | 不明 | |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 西部 | 中学A | 13 | 大牟田市立白光中学校 | 不明 | |
1959年 (昭和34年) | 西部 | 中学A | 14 | 中津市立中津中学校 | 不明 |