年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1956年 (昭和31年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1001 | 函館市立中央中学校 | 不明 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2002 | 名寄市立名寄中学校 | 5位 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2003 | 紋別市立紋別中学校 | 不明 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1 | 東川町立東川中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 5位 |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 3002 | 岩見沢市立緑中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 3003 | 室蘭市立蘭東中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 関東 | 中学A | 1 | 新発田市立松浦中学校 | 不明 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 関東 | 中学A | 2 | 鎌倉市立御成中学校 | (棄権?) | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 関東 | 中学A | 3 | 北区立稲付中学校 | 不明 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 関東 | 中学A | 4 | 渋谷区立代々木中学校 | 不明 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 関東 | 中学A | 5 | 日立市立助川中学校 | 不明 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 関東 | 中学A | 2 | 北区立紅葉中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 3位 |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 関東 | 中学A | 7 | 文京区立第三中学校 | 優秀賞 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 関東 | 中学A | 8 | 品川区立伊藤中学校 | 優秀賞 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 関東 | 中学A | 9 | 大宮市立桜木中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 関東 | 中学A | 10 | 調布学園 | ● 3位 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 関東 | 中学A | 11 | 横浜市立六角橋中学校 | 不明 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 関東 | 中学A | 12 | 大田区立大森第四中学校 | 優秀賞 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 関東 | 中学A | 13 | 中央区立明正中学校 | 不明 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 関東 | 中学A | 14 | 藤沢市立第一中学校 | 不明 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 関東 | 中学A | 15 | 台東区立今戸中学校 | 優秀賞 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1 | 名古屋市立田光中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2 | 知多市立八幡中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 東海 | 中学A | 3 | 犬山市立犬山中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 東海 | 中学A | 4 | 糸貫町立糸貫中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 東海 | 中学A | 5 | 岐阜市学校組合立稲北中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 東海 | 中学A | 6 | 蒲原町立蒲原中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 東海 | 中学A | 3 | 蒲郡市立蒲郡中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 1位 |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 東海 | 中学A | 8 | 那加町立那加中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 東海 | 中学A | 9 | 大府市立大府中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 東海 | 中学A | 10 | 幡豆町立幡豆中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 東海 | 中学A | 11 | 蒲郡市立西浦中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 東海 | 中学A | 12 | 岐阜市立長森中学校 | ○ 参加 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1 | 直島町立直島中学校 | 不明 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2 | 王寺町立王寺中学校 | 不明 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 関西 | 中学A | 3 | 西宮市立大社中学校 | 不明 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 関西 | 中学A | 4 | 大阪市立文の里中学校 | 不明 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 関西 | 中学A | 5 | 徳島市城西中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 関西 | 中学A | 6 | 西宮市立今津中学校 | ● 2位 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 関西 | 中学A | 7 | 京都市立桃山中学校 | 不明 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 関西 | 中学A | 8 | 信楽町立信楽中学校 | 不明 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 関西 | 中学A | 9 | 大阪市立菫中学校 | 不明 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 関西 | 中学A | 10 | 新市町立中央中学校 | 5位 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 関西 | 中学A | 4 | 京都市立上京中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | 4位 |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 関西 | 中学A | 12 | 水口町立水口中学校 | 不明 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 関西 | 中学A | 13 | 大阪市立勝山中学校 | 不明 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 関西 | 中学A | 14 | 五條市立五條中学校 | 不明 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 関西 | 中学A | 15 | 西宮市立鳴尾中学校 | 不明 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 関西 | 中学A | 16 | 石部町・甲西町・下田村学校組合立甲西中学校 | 不明 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 関西 | 中学A | 17 | 岩滝町宮津市中学校組合立橋立中学校 | 不明 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 関西 | 中学A | 18 | 綾部市立綾部中学校 | 4位 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 西部 | 中学A | 1 | 志免町立志免中学校 | 不明 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 西部 | 中学A | 2 | 浜崎町立浜崎中学校 | 不明 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 西部 | 中学A | 3 | 稲築町立稲築中学校 | 不明 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 西部 | 中学A | 4 | 佐世保市立清水中学校 | ● 3位 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 西部 | 中学A | 5 | 幸袋町立幸袋中学校 | 4位 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 西部 | 中学A | 6 | 山鹿市立山鹿中学校 | 不明 | |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 西部 | 中学A | 5 | 宮之城町立宮之城中学校 | ● 1位・代表 | ● 2位 |
1956年 (昭和31年) | 西部 | 中学A | 8 | 宮崎市立西中学校 | ● 2位 |